Mwave Home

   
      0
 


Refine Category

Browse All Items
New Arrivals
On Sale
Free Shipping
Refurbished
Price Range
Manufacturer
 

  • Display as:
  • grid View Grid
  • |
  • List View List
Total Items: 310
Sort By:
StarTech EC13942A2 2 Port ExpressCard 1394a FireWire Laptop StarTech EC13942A2 2 Port ExpressCard 1394a FireWire Laptop
SKU: AA85480    Mfg. Part No: EC13942A2    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $28.60
  • Reg. Price: $44.99
  • Discount: 36% OFF
 
Startech PEX300WN2X2 300Mbps PCIE 802.11b g n Network Adapter Card 2T2R Startech PEX300WN2X2 300Mbps PCIE 802.11b g n Network Adapter Card 2T2R
SKU: AA84072    Mfg. Part No: PEX300WN2X2    Condition: New
    Sale Price: $28.99

 
Siig CN-WR0711-S1 Wireless-N PCI Wi-Fi Adapter Siig CN-WR0711-S1 Wireless-N PCI Wi-Fi Adapter
SKU: BY15928    Mfg. Part No: CN-WR0711-S1    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $29.11
 
ClearLinks MGBSX1-CL SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module ClearLinks MGBSX1-CL SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
SKU: BG12331    Mfg. Part No: MGBSX1-CL    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $29.49
  • Reg. Price: $39.73
  • Discount: 26% OFF
 
StarTech Network PCI300WN2X2 300Mbps PCI 802.11b/g/n Network Adapter Card 2T2R 2.2dBi StarTech Network PCI300WN2X2 300Mbps PCI 802.11b/g/n Network Adapter Card 2T2R 2.2dBi
SKU: AA85834    Mfg. Part No: PCI300WN2X2    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $29.99
 
SYBA SD-PEX40035 Combo SATA III (6.0Gbps) + IDE Ports (2+1) PCI-Express RAID 0, 1 Card SYBA SD-PEX40035 Combo SATA III (6.0Gbps) + IDE Ports (2+1) PCI-Express RAID 0, 1 Card
SKU: BA75365    Mfg. Part No: SD-PEX40035    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $29.99
 
SYBA SY-ADA40088 3.5" Dual SATA III to M.2 SSD Adapter SYBA SY-ADA40088 3.5" Dual SATA III to M.2 SSD Adapter
SKU: BA78857    Mfg. Part No: SY-ADA40088    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $29.99
 
INTEL PWLA8391GTBLK 10bt/100btx/1000bt PRO1000/GT PCI Ethernet Desktop Adapter 20-pk INTEL PWLA8391GTBLK 10bt/100btx/1000bt PRO1000/GT PCI Ethernet Desktop Adapter 20-pk
SKU: 3594950    Mfg. Part No: PWLA8391GTBLK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $30.07
  • Reg. Price: $36.19
  • Discount: 17% OFF
 
AddOn FTLF8519P3BNL-AO Extended Operating Temp 1000Base-SX SFP F/Finisar - 1 x 1000Base-SX AddOn FTLF8519P3BNL-AO Extended Operating Temp 1000Base-SX SFP F/Finisar - 1 x 1000Base-SX
SKU: BG14950    Mfg. Part No: FTLF8519P3BNL-AO    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $30.11
 
Addonics 2 Port SATA II PCI Express Controller Card-2PORT SATA II RAID5/ BOD -PCIE CONTROLLER Addonics 2 Port SATA II PCI Express Controller Card-2PORT SATA II RAID5/ BOD -PCIE CONTROLLER
SKU: BY20115    Mfg. Part No: AD2SA3GPX1    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $31.57
 
SYBA SI-PEX50069 PCIe x1 to M.2(NGFF) + SATA 6G (HDD/SSD) with Standard & Low Profile Brackets SYBA SI-PEX50069 PCIe x1 to M.2(NGFF) + SATA 6G (HDD/SSD) with Standard & Low Profile Brackets
SKU: BA78808    Mfg. Part No: SI-PEX50069    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $31.99
 
Intel EXPI9301CTBLK 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps PCI-Express Network Adapter 1 x RJ45 Intel EXPI9301CTBLK 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps PCI-Express Network Adapter 1 x RJ45
SKU: BA47830    Mfg. Part No: EXPI9301CTBLK    Condition: New
4 out of 5
Reviews (1)
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $31.99
 
INTEL 10bt/100btx/1000bt pwla8391gt pro1000/gt lp pci enet desktop adapter * 1pk INTEL 10bt/100btx/1000bt pwla8391gt pro1000/gt lp pci enet desktop adapter * 1pk
SKU: 3594951    Mfg. Part No: PWLA8391GTLBLK    Condition: New
    Sale Price: $32.99

 
StarTech EC1000S 1Port Express Card Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter StarTech EC1000S 1Port Express Card Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter
SKU: AA85493    Mfg. Part No: EC1000S    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $33.07
  • Reg. Price: $39.99
  • Discount: 17% OFF
 
TRENDnet TEG-MGBSX Multi-mode Mini GBIC SX Module TRENDnet TEG-MGBSX Multi-mode Mini GBIC SX Module
SKU: BL11223    Mfg. Part No: TEG-MGBSX    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $34.38
  • Reg. Price: $37.84
  • Discount: 9% OFF
 
CP Tech GLC-SX-MM-CL ClearLinks 1000BSX LC/MM Mini GBIC Module CP Tech GLC-SX-MM-CL ClearLinks 1000BSX LC/MM Mini GBIC Module
SKU: BG11635    Mfg. Part No: GLC-SX-MM-CL    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $34.98
  • Reg. Price: $46.95
  • Discount: 25% OFF
 
Intel EXPI9301CT Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter Intel EXPI9301CT Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter
SKU: BX05862    Mfg. Part No: EXPI9301CT    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $35.99
 
INTEL PWLA8391GT PRO1000/GT 10bt/100btx/1000bt PCI Ethernet Desktop Adapter (bare card) INTEL PWLA8391GT PRO1000/GT 10bt/100btx/1000bt PCI Ethernet Desktop Adapter (bare card)
SKU: AA23970    Mfg. Part No: PWLA8391GT    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $36.05
  • Reg. Price: $36.75
  • Discount: 2% OFF
 
SIIG JJ-P20211-S7 I/o Card - Dual Profile Cyberserial PCI 2port Rs232 Serial, Brown Box SIIG JJ-P20211-S7 I/o Card - Dual Profile Cyberserial PCI 2port Rs232 Serial, Brown Box
SKU: BG00607    Mfg. Part No: JJ-P20211-S7    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $36.62
  • Reg. Price: $36.66
  • Discount: 0% OFF
 
SYBA SD-PEX50063  4-port (2x USB3.0; 2x SATAIII) PCIe, x4, Revision 2.0, Renesas Chipset, with Full & Low Profile Brackets SYBA SD-PEX50063 4-port (2x USB3.0; 2x SATAIII) PCIe, x4, Revision 2.0, Renesas Chipset, with Full & Low Profile Brackets
SKU: BA78774    Mfg. Part No: SD-PEX50063    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $36.99
 
 
Stay ConnectedFollow us on TwitterFollow us on FacebookFollow us on Pinterest
Copyright© 1995-2014 Mwave.com All rights reserved. All prices and specifications are subject to change without notice.
Mwave.com is not responsible for typographical errors. All typographical errors are subject to correction.
Privacy Statement