mwave.com > home
sales hotline
1.800.328.5506
 

 
Browse Category
Browse All Items
New Arrivals
On Sale
Free Shipping
Refurbished
Price Range
Manufacturer
 

  • Display as:
  • grid View Grid
  • |
  • List View List
Total Items: 259
Sort By:
AddOn MGBLX1-AOK Linksys/Cisco MGBLX1 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP AddOn MGBLX1-AOK Linksys/Cisco MGBLX1 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP
SKU: BY06393    Mfg. Part No: MGBLX1-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $55.33
 
ACP 3CSFP92-AOK 3Com Compatible SFP KIT 1 Gbps 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network ACP 3CSFP92-AOK 3Com Compatible SFP KIT 1 Gbps 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network
SKU: BY00283    Mfg. Part No: 3CSFP92-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $55.33
 
ACP AGM732F-AOK SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module 1 x 1000Base-LX ACP AGM732F-AOK SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module 1 x 1000Base-LX
SKU: BY00290    Mfg. Part No: AGM732F-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $55.33
 
AddOn SFP-LX-10-AOK ZyXEL SFP-LX-10 Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Kit AddOn SFP-LX-10-AOK ZyXEL SFP-LX-10 Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Kit
SKU: BY00294    Mfg. Part No: SFP-LX-10-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $55.33
 
Transition E-TBT-MC05 Networks Ethernet to AUI Converter Transition E-TBT-MC05 Networks Ethernet to AUI Converter
SKU: BY19388    Mfg. Part No: E-TBT-MC05    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $55.45
 
SIIG JJ-EC1012-S3 1-Port Serial 9-Pin ExpressCard/34 Controller Card SIIG JJ-EC1012-S3 1-Port Serial 9-Pin ExpressCard/34 Controller Card
SKU: AA82973    Mfg. Part No: JJ-EC1012-S3    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $57.98
 
StarTech MACPRMDPUGBK White MacBook Pro VGA and Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Kit - MDP to VGA - USB 3.0 to GbE StarTech MACPRMDPUGBK White MacBook Pro VGA and Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Kit - MDP to VGA - USB 3.0 to GbE
SKU: AA88507    Mfg. Part No: MACPRMDPUGBK    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $58.59
 
STARTECH.COM 850nm gigabit sfp mini gbic module fiber optical transceiver STARTECH.COM 850nm gigabit sfp mini gbic module fiber optical transceiver
SKU: 6401785    Mfg. Part No: SFPSXMM    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $62.57
 
AddOn 10051-AOTK TAA Compliant Extreme Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-SX AddOn 10051-AOTK TAA Compliant Extreme Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-SX
SKU: BG11380    Mfg. Part No: 10051-AOTK    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $63.54
 
SYBA SD-PEX40079 4-Port (x4 mSATA; x4 SATA III) PCI-E Controller Card, PCI-E x4 Slot, PCI-Express Revision 2.0; Marvell Chipset (RAID) SYBA SD-PEX40079 4-Port (x4 mSATA; x4 SATA III) PCI-E Controller Card, PCI-E x4 Slot, PCI-Express Revision 2.0; Marvell Chipset (RAID)
SKU: BA78670    Mfg. Part No: SD-PEX40079    Condition: New
    Sale Price: $63.99

 
AddOn GLC-LH-SM-AO Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-LX SFP AddOn GLC-LH-SM-AO Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-LX SFP
SKU: BY05093    Mfg. Part No: GLC-LH-SM-AO    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $64.12
 
AddOn SFP-1GB-LX-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX AddOn SFP-1GB-LX-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX
SKU: BY14159    Mfg. Part No: SFP-1GB-LX-AO    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $67.48
 
AddOn 81Y1618-AOK Compatible 1000Base-T SFP AddOn 81Y1618-AOK Compatible 1000Base-T SFP
SKU: BY15504    Mfg. Part No: 81Y1618-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $67.48
 
Intel I210T1BLK Single Port PCI-Express x1 Ethernet Server Adapter Intel I210T1BLK Single Port PCI-Express x1 Ethernet Server Adapter
SKU: BG11437    Mfg. Part No: I210T1BLK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $71.79
 
Liebert IS-RELAY IntelliSlot Relay Liebert IS-RELAY IntelliSlot Relay
SKU: BY06525    Mfg. Part No: IS-RELAY    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $71.85
 
StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC
SKU: BY18575    Mfg. Part No: ST1000SPEXD3    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $72.74
 
AddOn JD365A-AOK HP JD365A Compatible 10GBase-CX4 Patch Cable with Ejectors AddOn JD365A-AOK HP JD365A Compatible 10GBase-CX4 Patch Cable with Ejectors
SKU: BY14929    Mfg. Part No: JD365A-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $73.08
 
SIIG Network CN-GP2011-S1 DisplayPort 2Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express SIIG Network CN-GP2011-S1 DisplayPort 2Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express
SKU: AA87400    Mfg. Part No: CN-GP2011-S1    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $76.99
 
AddOn SFP-GE-T-AO Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible 1000BASE-TX SFP AddOn SFP-GE-T-AO Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible 1000BASE-TX SFP
SKU: BY20384    Mfg. Part No: SFP-GE-T-AO    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $79.41
 
AddOncomputer.com Finisar FCLF8521P2BTL Compatible 1000Base-T SFP AddOncomputer.com Finisar FCLF8521P2BTL Compatible 1000Base-T SFP
SKU: BY09207    Mfg. Part No: FCLF8521P2BTL-AO    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $79.41
 
 
Special Offers Customer Account Customer Service
Company Info