mwave.com > home
sales hotline
1.800.328.5506
 

 
Browse Category
Browse All Items
New Arrivals
On Sale
Free Shipping
Refurbished
Price Range
Manufacturer
 

  • Display as:
  • grid View Grid
  • |
  • List View List
Total Items: 150
Sort By:
Aluratek CDW530AM 3G Wireless USB Cellular Router Aluratek CDW530AM 3G Wireless USB Cellular Router
SKU: BA36066    Mfg. Part No: CDW530AM    Condition: New
5 out of 5
Reviews (1)
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $58.89
 
Zyxel PLA4205 Powerline Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 984.25 ft Distance Supported - HomePlug AV - Gigabit Ethernet Zyxel PLA4205 Powerline Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 984.25 ft Distance Supported - HomePlug AV - Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: BC93495    Mfg. Part No: PLA4205    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $63.04
 
Aluratek WMQ137AM 3G Wireless USB/PCMCIA Cellular Router Aluratek WMQ137AM 3G Wireless USB/PCMCIA Cellular Router
SKU: BA47419    Mfg. Part No: WMQ137AM    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $64.99
 
Cisco SPA-2102 Phone Adapter with Router Cisco SPA-2102 Phone Adapter with Router
SKU: 3877823    Mfg. Part No: SPA2102-NA    Condition: New
4 out of 5
Reviews (1)
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $65.22
 
Zyxel SFP-LX-10-D 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-LX Zyxel SFP-LX-10-D 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-LX
SKU: BC91222    Mfg. Part No: SFP-LX-10-D    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $66.25
 
TRENDnet TW100-BRV214 4PORT FIXED IP VPN ROUTER UP TO 80 TUNNELS TRENDnet TW100-BRV214 4PORT FIXED IP VPN ROUTER UP TO 80 TUNNELS
SKU: BA76151    Mfg. Part No: TW100-BRV214    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $70.00
 
Netgear N300 Wireless Router + Built-in Powerline AV Netgear N300 Wireless Router + Built-in Powerline AV
SKU: AB03179    Mfg. Part No: WNXR2000-100NAS    Condition: New
5 out of 5
Reviews (1)
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $72.13
 
D-Link DIR-412 Wireless Router - IEEE 802.11n (draft) ISM Band - 18.75 MBps Wireless Speed - 2 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB D-Link DIR-412 Wireless Router - IEEE 802.11n (draft) ISM Band - 18.75 MBps Wireless Speed - 2 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB
SKU: AB03697    Mfg. Part No: DIR-412    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $82.50
 
LG-Ericsson WBR-5050 Wireless Router - IEEE 802.11n - 4 x Antenna - ISM Band - UNII Band - 37.50 MBps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port Desktop LG-Ericsson WBR-5050 Wireless Router - IEEE 802.11n - 4 x Antenna - ISM Band - UNII Band - 37.50 MBps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port Desktop
SKU: AB04404    Mfg. Part No: WBR-5050    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $94.87
 
GLOBAL MARKETING PARTNERS J4860C-AR HP LC SFP 1000BASE-ZX 70KM SMF J4860C 1550NM 100% COMPATIBLE GLOBAL MARKETING PARTNERS J4860C-AR HP LC SFP 1000BASE-ZX 70KM SMF J4860C 1550NM 100% COMPATIBLE
SKU: BY18829    Mfg. Part No: J4860C-AR    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $97.27
 
D-LINK DIR-130 Broadband VPN Firewall router w/ 8-port Fast Ethernet LAN D-LINK DIR-130 Broadband VPN Firewall router w/ 8-port Fast Ethernet LAN
SKU: 4345526    Mfg. Part No: DIR-130    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $97.66
 
Netopia 3346N-ENT ADSL 2+ VPN Router w/4-port switch & QOS Management Firewall Netopia 3346N-ENT ADSL 2+ VPN Router w/4-port switch & QOS Management Firewall
SKU: 3716084    Mfg. Part No: 3346N-ENT    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $103.27
 
Zoom 5350-00-00 300Mbps Wireless Router Zoom 5350-00-00 300Mbps Wireless Router
SKU: BX10671    Mfg. Part No: 5350-00-00    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $108.24
 
Netgear DGN2200M Wireless Broadband Router Netgear DGN2200M Wireless Broadband Router
SKU: AB03178    Mfg. Part No: DGN2200M-100NAS    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $120.89
 
D-Link DIR-657 Wireless Router - IEEE 802.11n - ISM Band - 300 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB Desktop D-Link DIR-657 Wireless Router - IEEE 802.11n - ISM Band - 300 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB Desktop
SKU: BC80149    Mfg. Part No: DIR-657    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $123.16
 
Zyxel NWA1100N-CE IEEE 802.11n 54 Mbps Wireless Access Point - PoE Ports Zyxel NWA1100N-CE IEEE 802.11n 54 Mbps Wireless Access Point - PoE Ports
SKU: BC90825    Mfg. Part No: NWA1100N-CE    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $136.25
 
Zyxel MWR222 Wireless Router - IEEE 802.11n - ISM Band - 150 Mbps Wireless Speed - 2 x Broadband Port - USB Zyxel MWR222 Wireless Router - IEEE 802.11n - ISM Band - 150 Mbps Wireless Speed - 2 x Broadband Port - USB
SKU: BC80708    Mfg. Part No: MWR222    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $159.14
 
D-Link DIR-857 Amplifi HD Media Router 3000 D-Link DIR-857 Amplifi HD Media Router 3000
SKU: BX11186    Mfg. Part No: DIR-857    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $159.92
 
Viewsonic WPG-360 IEEE 802.11n 54 Mbps Wireless Presentation Gateway Viewsonic WPG-360 IEEE 802.11n 54 Mbps Wireless Presentation Gateway
SKU: BA49854    Mfg. Part No: WPG-360    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $174.28
 
ZyXEL 91-004-098002 AC Main Chassis ZyXEL 91-004-098002 AC Main Chassis
SKU: BC85947    Mfg. Part No: 91-004-098002    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $180.19
 
 
Special Offers Customer Account Customer Service
Company Info