mwave.com > home
sales hotline
1.800.328.5506
 

 
Browse Category
Browse All Items
New Arrivals
On Sale
Free Shipping
Refurbished
Price Range
Manufacturer
 

  • Display as:
  • grid View Grid
  • |
  • List View List
Total Items: 30
Sort By:
TRENDnet TEW-687GA Wireless Bridge IEEE 802.11n (draft) - 450 Mbps - 328 ft Maximum Range - Desktop TRENDnet TEW-687GA Wireless Bridge IEEE 802.11n (draft) - 450 Mbps - 328 ft Maximum Range - Desktop
SKU: AA99448    Mfg. Part No: TEW-687GA    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $66.65
 
ACTIONTEC HWE05490-01 54Mbps Wireless-G Ethernet Bridge ACTIONTEC HWE05490-01 54Mbps Wireless-G Ethernet Bridge
SKU: 3488965    Mfg. Part No: HWE0549001    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $75.97
 
Linksys WES610N-NP Wireless N Entertainment Bridge Linksys WES610N-NP Wireless N Entertainment Bridge
SKU: BL13351    Mfg. Part No: WES610N-NP    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $82.54
 
StarTech SFPG1340C 1.25Gbps Gigabit 1310nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver StarTech SFPG1340C 1.25Gbps Gigabit 1310nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver
SKU: AA84299    Mfg. Part No: SFPG1340C    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $101.32
 
B&B Quatech Airbornedirect ABDG-ET-DP501 Wireless Ethernet Bridge, Ethernet to 802.11b/g Adapter B&B Quatech Airbornedirect ABDG-ET-DP501 Wireless Ethernet Bridge, Ethernet to 802.11b/g Adapter
SKU: BL13169    Mfg. Part No: ABDG-ET-DP501    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $174.31
 
3Com 3CRWE675075-US 11a/b/g Wireless LAN Workgroup Bridge 3Com 3CRWE675075-US 11a/b/g Wireless LAN Workgroup Bridge
SKU: 3574000    Mfg. Part No: 3CRWE675075-US    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $177.43
 
Patriot Memory PCGTW1000S Aero 1TB Wireless Mobile DriveWireless LAN - USB 3.0 - Portable - 1 Pack Patriot Memory PCGTW1000S Aero 1TB Wireless Mobile DriveWireless LAN - USB 3.0 - Portable - 1 Pack
SKU: AA87918    Mfg. Part No: PCGTW1000S    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $191.90
 
ENGENIUS eoc-3220+ outdoor wireless access point/bridge outdoor 400mw 802.11 b/g integrated 16dbi directional patch antenna ENGENIUS eoc-3220+ outdoor wireless access point/bridge outdoor 400mw 802.11 b/g integrated 16dbi directional patch antenna
SKU: AA51310    Mfg. Part No: EOC3220+    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $213.90
 
Zhone ETHX-3024-US EtherXtend 2-Port SHDSL Ethernet Access Device, 2 x SHDSL WAN, 4 x 10/100Base-TX LAN Zhone ETHX-3024-US EtherXtend 2-Port SHDSL Ethernet Access Device, 2 x SHDSL WAN, 4 x 10/100Base-TX LAN
SKU: BF61671    Mfg. Part No: ETHX-3024-US    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $468.23
 
3Com 3CRWE920G73 Indoor Building to Building 54mbps Wireless-G Bridge 3Com 3CRWE920G73 Indoor Building to Building 54mbps Wireless-G Bridge
SKU: 5108145    Mfg. Part No: 3CRWE920G73-US    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $682.51
 
 
Special Offers Customer Account Customer Service
Company Info