mwave.com > home
sales hotline
1.800.328.5506
 

 
Browse Category
Browse All Items
New Arrivals
On Sale
Free Shipping
Refurbished
Price Range
Manufacturer
 

  • Display as:
  • grid View Grid
  • |
  • List View List
Total Items: 30
Sort By:
Cisco WBPN Wireless N Bridge for Phone Adapter Cisco WBPN Wireless N Bridge for Phone Adapter
SKU: BX21285    Mfg. Part No: WBPN    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $45.28
 
Edimax CV-7438nDM IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Bridge - ISM Band - UNII Band Edimax CV-7438nDM IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Bridge - ISM Band - UNII Band
SKU: BG05442    Mfg. Part No: CV-7438nDM    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $56.59
 
Netgear WNCE2001-100NAS 300Mbps Wireless Bridge Netgear WNCE2001-100NAS 300Mbps Wireless Bridge
SKU: BL12054    Mfg. Part No: WNCE2001-100NAS    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $57.12
 
StarTech ICUSB2322I 2Port Industrial Wall Mountable USB to Serial Adapter Hub StarTech ICUSB2322I 2Port Industrial Wall Mountable USB to Serial Adapter Hub
SKU: AA84298    Mfg. Part No: ICUSB2322I    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $58.41
 
Amped Wireless SR150 High Power Wireless-N Smart Repeater - IEEE 802.11n (draft) 150Mbps Amped Wireless SR150 High Power Wireless-N Smart Repeater - IEEE 802.11n (draft) 150Mbps
SKU: AB05721    Mfg. Part No: SR150    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $59.99
 
Netgear WNCE3001 IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Bridge Netgear WNCE3001 IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Bridge
SKU: BY10222    Mfg. Part No: WNCE3001-100NAS    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $65.28
 
Amped Wireless SR300 High Power Wireless-N Smart Repeater - IEEE 802.11n (draft) 300Mbps Amped Wireless SR300 High Power Wireless-N Smart Repeater - IEEE 802.11n (draft) 300Mbps
SKU: AB05723    Mfg. Part No: SR300    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $73.99
 
Amped Wireless AP300 High Power Wireless-300N Smart Access Point - MIMO 300Mbps POE Access Point with 4 LAN Ports Amped Wireless AP300 High Power Wireless-300N Smart Access Point - MIMO 300Mbps POE Access Point with 4 LAN Ports
SKU: AB05722    Mfg. Part No: AP300    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $79.99
 
StarTech SFPG1320C 1.25Gbps Gigabit 1310nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver StarTech SFPG1320C 1.25Gbps Gigabit 1310nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver
SKU: AA84297    Mfg. Part No: SFPG1320C    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $82.69
 
TRENDnet TEW-680MB IEEE 802.11n (draft) 450 Mbps Wireless Bridge,Desktop TRENDnet TEW-680MB IEEE 802.11n (draft) 450 Mbps Wireless Bridge,Desktop
SKU: BA75932    Mfg. Part No: TEW-680MB    Condition: New
4 out of 5
Reviews (1)
Shipping:
  • Price: $96.99
 
Amped Wireless SR10000 High Power Wireless-N 600mW Smart Repeater,Universal Range Extender 10,000 sq ft WiFi coverage, 5 x 10/100 ports, 802.11n Amped Wireless SR10000 High Power Wireless-N 600mW Smart Repeater,Universal Range Extender 10,000 sq ft WiFi coverage, 5 x 10/100 ports, 802.11n
SKU: BA75934    Mfg. Part No: SR10000    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $99.99
 
TRENDnet TEW-800MB AC1200 Dual Band Wireless Media Bridge TRENDnet TEW-800MB AC1200 Dual Band Wireless Media Bridge
SKU: BA78113    Mfg. Part No: TEW-800MB    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $102.99
 
Amped AV3000 Wireless A/V Net Connect Home WiFi Network Bridge for A/V Devices, IEEE 802.11n (draft) 300Mbps Amped AV3000 Wireless A/V Net Connect Home WiFi Network Bridge for A/V Devices, IEEE 802.11n (draft) 300Mbps
SKU: BA77299    Mfg. Part No: AV3000    Condition: New
    Sale Price: $111.04

 
StarTech Accessory SFPG1580C 1.25Gbps Gigabit 1550nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver StarTech Accessory SFPG1580C 1.25Gbps Gigabit 1550nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver
SKU: AA84300    Mfg. Part No: SFPG1580C    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $119.20
 
Amped Wireless SR600EX High Power Wireless-N 600mW Pro Smart Repeater Amped Wireless SR600EX High Power Wireless-N 600mW Pro Smart Repeater
SKU: AB05725    Mfg. Part No: SR600EX    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $147.80
 
Amped Wireless AP600EX High Power Wireless-N 600mW Pro Access Point Amped Wireless AP600EX High Power Wireless-N 600mW Pro Access Point
SKU: AB05724    Mfg. Part No: AP600EX    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $149.99
 
Premiertek ARG-CPE2618A 802.11a 54Mbps Wireless Bridge Premiertek ARG-CPE2618A 802.11a 54Mbps Wireless Bridge
SKU: BY10642    Mfg. Part No: ARG-2618A    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $157.91
 
Linksys WET610N 54Mbps Wireless-N Ethernet Bridge with Dual-Band/ Wireless Access Point Linksys WET610N 54Mbps Wireless-N Ethernet Bridge with Dual-Band/ Wireless Access Point
SKU: 5579730    Mfg. Part No: WET610N    Condition: New
2 out of 5
Reviews (1)
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $61.86
 
Linksys WET200 54Mbps Wireless-g Business Ethernet Bridge PoE w/ 5-port LAN Linksys WET200 54Mbps Wireless-g Business Ethernet Bridge PoE w/ 5-port LAN
SKU: 4389882    Mfg. Part No: WET200    Condition: New
4 out of 5
Reviews (1)
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $64.76
 
TRENDnet TEW-687GA Wireless Bridge IEEE 802.11n (draft) - 450 Mbps - 328 ft Maximum Range - Desktop TRENDnet TEW-687GA Wireless Bridge IEEE 802.11n (draft) - 450 Mbps - 328 ft Maximum Range - Desktop
SKU: AA99448    Mfg. Part No: TEW-687GA    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $66.65
 
 
Special Offers Customer Account Customer Service
Company Info