Mwave Home

SEARCH
   
      0
 


Refine Category

Browse All Items
New Arrivals
On Sale
Free Shipping
Refurbished
Price Range
Manufacturer
 

  • Display as:
  • grid View Grid
  • |
  • List View List
Total Items: 182
Sort By:
StarTech PEXUSB312A 2 Port USB 3.1 Gen 2 (10Gbps) PCI Express Card - 2x USB-A - PCIe USB 3.1 Card with Type-A - Supports UASP StarTech PEXUSB312A 2 Port USB 3.1 Gen 2 (10Gbps) PCI Express Card - 2x USB-A - PCIe USB 3.1 Card with Type-A - Supports UASP
SKU: AA92652    Mfg. Part No: PEXUSB312A    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $40.18
  • Reg. Price: $40.82
  • Discount: 2% OFF
 
StarTech PCI1PEX1 PCI to PCI Express Adapter Card StarTech PCI1PEX1 PCI to PCI Express Adapter Card
SKU: AA85527    Mfg. Part No: PCI1PEX1    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $40.24
  • Reg. Price: $49.99
  • Discount: 20% OFF
 
StarTech IO Card PEXUSB3S4V 4Port PCI Express SuperSpeed USB3.0 Controller Adapter with SATA Power Low Profile StarTech IO Card PEXUSB3S4V 4Port PCI Express SuperSpeed USB3.0 Controller Adapter with SATA Power Low Profile
SKU: AA84152    Mfg. Part No: PEXUSB3S4V    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $40.96
  • Reg. Price: $43.54
  • Discount: 6% OFF
 
StarTech IO Card ICUSB232INT2 24inch Internal USB Header to 2-Port RS232 Adapter StarTech IO Card ICUSB232INT2 24inch Internal USB Header to 2-Port RS232 Adapter
SKU: AA84883    Mfg. Part No: ICUSB232INT2    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $46.91
  • Reg. Price: $47.75
  • Discount: 2% OFF
 
TRENDnet TFC-110MSC 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode Fiber Converter 1 x SC , 1 x RJ-45 - 100Base-FX, 10/100Base-TX TRENDnet TFC-110MSC 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode Fiber Converter 1 x SC , 1 x RJ-45 - 100Base-FX, 10/100Base-TX
SKU: BL10179    Mfg. Part No: TFC-110MSC    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $47.51
  • Reg. Price: $51.90
  • Discount: 8% OFF
 
StarTech IO Card PCIUSB3S22 2Port PCI SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Adapter Card with SATA Power StarTech IO Card PCIUSB3S22 2Port PCI SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Adapter Card with SATA Power
SKU: AA85783    Mfg. Part No: PCIUSB3S22    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $47.60
  • Reg. Price: $54.99
  • Discount: 13% OFF
 
StarTech IO Card MPEXUSB3S22B 2Port Mini PCI Express USB3.0 Adapter Card with Bracket Kit StarTech IO Card MPEXUSB3S22B 2Port Mini PCI Express USB3.0 Adapter Card with Bracket Kit
SKU: AA85630    Mfg. Part No: MPEXUSB3S22B    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $49.20
  • Reg. Price: $56.99
  • Discount: 14% OFF
 
SIIG IO Card JJ-E20011-S3 2x Port RS232 Serial 9Pin CyberSerial Dual PCI Express SIIG IO Card JJ-E20011-S3 2x Port RS232 Serial 9Pin CyberSerial Dual PCI Express
SKU: AA83126    Mfg. Part No: JJ-E20011-S3    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $50.18
  • Reg. Price: $50.29
  • Discount: 0% OFF
 
STARTECH.COM cardbus to expresscard adapter STARTECH.COM cardbus to expresscard adapter
SKU: 4716735    Mfg. Part No: CB2EC    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $52.19
  • Reg. Price: $56.54
  • Discount: 8% OFF
 
Startech.com CB2EC CardBus to ExpressCard Adapter Startech.com CB2EC CardBus to ExpressCard Adapter
SKU: BL12552    Mfg. Part No: CB2EC    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $52.19
  • Reg. Price: $56.68
  • Discount: 8% OFF
 
Intel AXXRCVT8788 RAID SAS/SATA Converter Low Profile Card Intel AXXRCVT8788 RAID SAS/SATA Converter Low Profile Card
SKU: BL12743    Mfg. Part No: AXXRCVT8788    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $58.49
 
StarTech IC232485S Industrial RS232 to RS422/485 Serial Port Converter with 15KV ESD Protection - 2 x Serial Port - Wall Mountable StarTech IC232485S Industrial RS232 to RS422/485 Serial Port Converter with 15KV ESD Protection - 2 x Serial Port - Wall Mountable
SKU: AA92520    Mfg. Part No: IC232485S    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $63.02
  • Reg. Price: $69.92
  • Discount: 10% OFF
 
STARTECH.COM 4port USB to rs232 adapter STARTECH.COM 4port USB to rs232 adapter
SKU: 4716086    Mfg. Part No: ICUSB2324    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $68.52
  • Reg. Price: $77.40
  • Discount: 11% OFF
 
Intel AHWJFWP6GBGB 6GB/s SAS Bridge Board and Cable Accessory Kit Single Retail Intel AHWJFWP6GBGB 6GB/s SAS Bridge Board and Cable Accessory Kit Single Retail
SKU: BG10310    Mfg. Part No: AHWJFWP6GBGB    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $83.44
  • Reg. Price: $85.61
  • Discount: 3% OFF
 
StarTech NETRS232 1 Port RS-232 Serial to IP Ethernet Device Server - DIN Rail Mountable StarTech NETRS232 1 Port RS-232 Serial to IP Ethernet Device Server - DIN Rail Mountable
SKU: BG09800    Mfg. Part No: NETRS232    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $84.15
  • Reg. Price: $11,758.82
  • Discount: 99% OFF
 
StarTech ICUSB2324I 4 Port USB to DB9 RS232 Serial Adapter Hub USB 2.0 StarTech ICUSB2324I 4 Port USB to DB9 RS232 Serial Adapter Hub USB 2.0
SKU: AA84115    Mfg. Part No: ICUSB2324I    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $84.43
  • Reg. Price: $96.22
  • Discount: 12% OFF
 
StarTech IO Card PCI100MMSC 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km StarTech IO Card PCI100MMSC 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km
SKU: AA85461    Mfg. Part No: PCI100MMSC    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $95.65
  • Reg. Price: $106.99
  • Discount: 11% OFF
 
StarTech IO Card PEX4S232485 4 Port PCI Express Serial Combo Card RS232/RS422/RS485 StarTech IO Card PEX4S232485 4 Port PCI Express Serial Combo Card RS232/RS422/RS485
SKU: AA85781    Mfg. Part No: PEX4S232485    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $107.30
  • Reg. Price: $119.99
  • Discount: 11% OFF
 
STARTECH.COM 8-port USB to rs232 adapter STARTECH.COM 8-port USB to rs232 adapter
SKU: 4716087    Mfg. Part No: ICUSB2328    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $163.79
  • Reg. Price: $185.42
  • Discount: 12% OFF
 
StarTech I/O Card PEX8S952 8Port Native PCI Express RS232 Serial Adapt Card 16950 UART StarTech I/O Card PEX8S952 8Port Native PCI Express RS232 Serial Adapt Card 16950 UART
SKU: AA84559    Mfg. Part No: PEX8S952    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $167.26
  • Reg. Price: $189.99
  • Discount: 12% OFF
 
 
Stay ConnectedFollow us on TwitterFollow us on FacebookFollow us on Pinterest
Copyright© 1995-2014 Mwave.com All rights reserved. All prices and specifications are subject to change without notice.
Mwave.com is not responsible for typographical errors. All typographical errors are subject to correction.
Privacy Statement