mwave.com > home
sales hotline
1.800.328.5506
 

 
Browse Category
Browse All Items
New Arrivals
On Sale
Free Shipping
Refurbished
Price Range
Manufacturer
Advanced Search
Manufacturer:
Length:
Connectors:
 

  • Display as:
  • grid View Grid
  • |
  • List View List
Total Items: 536
Sort By:
TRIPP LITE 1m fiber optic patch cable duplex singlemode lc - st 8.3/125 TRIPP LITE 1m fiber optic patch cable duplex singlemode lc - st 8.3/125
SKU: 4281255    Mfg. Part No: N368-01M    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $26.06
 
TRIPP LITE 3m fiber optic cable lc - lc duplex single mode TRIPP LITE 3m fiber optic cable lc - lc duplex single mode
SKU: 1629371    Mfg. Part No: N52003M    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $26.07
 
Unirise FJ5LCLC-10M Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 50 125 Multimode Duplex, Orange, 10m Unirise FJ5LCLC-10M Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 50 125 Multimode Duplex, Orange, 10m
SKU: BG06611    Mfg. Part No: FJ5LCLC-10M    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $26.35
 
TRIPP LITE 6m fiber optic patch cable duplex singlemode sc - sc 8.3/125 TRIPP LITE 6m fiber optic patch cable duplex singlemode sc - sc 8.3/125
SKU: 4281226    Mfg. Part No: N356-06M    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $26.43
 
TRIPP LITE 10m fiber optic patch cable duplex singlemode lc - lc 8.3/125 TRIPP LITE 10m fiber optic patch cable duplex singlemode lc - lc 8.3/125
SKU: 4281276    Mfg. Part No: N370-10M    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $26.43
 
TRIPP LITE 18m fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode st - st 62.5/125 TRIPP LITE 18m fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode st - st 62.5/125
SKU: 4281191    Mfg. Part No: N302-18M    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $26.43
 
TRIPP LITE 23m fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode sc - st 62.5/125 TRIPP LITE 23m fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode sc - st 62.5/125
SKU: 4281197    Mfg. Part No: N304-23M    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $26.43
 
BELKIN 3m duplex fiber optic cable lc - lc BELKIN 3m duplex fiber optic cable lc - lc
SKU: 1995375    Mfg. Part No: F2F202LL03M    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $26.65
 
V7 CABLES 10m duplex mmf cable LC/LC50/125 fiber optic/fibre channel V7 CABLES 10m duplex mmf cable LC/LC50/125 fiber optic/fibre channel
SKU: 5231812    Mfg. Part No: V7-50125LCLC10M    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $26.76
 
BELKIN 10m fiber optic cable multimode duplex st-sc 62.5/125 BELKIN 10m fiber optic cable multimode duplex st-sc 62.5/125
SKU: 5146053    Mfg. Part No: A2F20207-10M    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $26.87
 
C2G 34928 3m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 34928 3m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
SKU: BG06422    Mfg. Part No: 34928    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $26.94
 
CABLES TO GO 3m fiber optic patch cable lc-sc 10/125 dulpex mmf (green) CABLES TO GO 3m fiber optic patch cable lc-sc 10/125 dulpex mmf (green)
SKU: 5140846    Mfg. Part No: 37352    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $26.96
 
StarTech 50FIBPSCSC5 5-Meter OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch SC/SC StarTech 50FIBPSCSC5 5-Meter OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch SC/SC
SKU: AA86151    Mfg. Part No: 50FIBPSCSC5    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $26.99
 
TRIPP LITE 1m fiber optic cable lc - lc duplex multi mode TRIPP LITE 1m fiber optic cable lc - lc duplex multi mode
SKU: 3318298    Mfg. Part No: N52001M    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $27.08
 
TRIPP LITE 10m fiber optic cable lc - lc duplex multi mode TRIPP LITE 10m fiber optic cable lc - lc duplex multi mode
SKU: 1645371    Mfg. Part No: N32010M    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $27.08
 
TRIPP LITE 3m fiber optic patch cable duplex singlemode st - st 8.3/125 TRIPP LITE 3m fiber optic patch cable duplex singlemode st - st 8.3/125
SKU: 4281269    Mfg. Part No: N352-03M    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $27.19
 
TRIPP LITE 3m fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode mtrj-lc 50/125 TRIPP LITE 3m fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode mtrj-lc 50/125
SKU: 4468584    Mfg. Part No: N514-03M    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $27.33
 
TRIPP LITE 15m fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode mtrj - lc 62.5/125 TRIPP LITE 15m fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode mtrj - lc 62.5/125
SKU: 4281211    Mfg. Part No: N314-15M    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $27.33
 
BELKIN 5m fiber optic cable duplex mmf mtrj/sc 62.5/125 BELKIN 5m fiber optic cable duplex mmf mtrj/sc 62.5/125
SKU: 4165425    Mfg. Part No: F2F20297-05M    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $27.42
 
TRIPP LITE 3m fiber optic cable sc - sc duplex single mode TRIPP LITE 3m fiber optic cable sc - sc duplex single mode
SKU: 3634994    Mfg. Part No: N35603M    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $27.48
 
 
Special Offers Customer Account Customer Service
Company Info