mwave.com > home
sales hotline
1.800.328.5506
 

 
Browse Category
Browse All Items
New Arrivals
On Sale
Free Shipping
Refurbished
Price Range
Manufacturer
Advanced Search
Manufacturer:
Length:
Connectors:
 

  • Display as:
  • grid View Grid
  • |
  • List View List
Total Items: 537
Sort By:
C2G 37910 1m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Yellow C2G 37910 1m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Yellow
SKU: BG06324    Mfg. Part No: 37910    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $32.87
 
BELKIN 10m duplex fiber optic cable lc - lc BELKIN 10m duplex fiber optic cable lc - lc
SKU: 1005376    Mfg. Part No: F2F202LL10M    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $32.89
 
C2G 34900 1m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 34900 1m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
SKU: BG06428    Mfg. Part No: 34900    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $33.40
 
TRIPP LITE 2m fiber cable lc - lc duplex single mode TRIPP LITE 2m fiber cable lc - lc duplex single mode
SKU: 3634999    Mfg. Part No: N37002M    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $33.54
 
TRIPP LITE 25m fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode lc - lc 62.5/125 TRIPP LITE 25m fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode lc - lc 62.5/125
SKU: 4281248    Mfg. Part No: N320-25M    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $33.60
 
Unirise FJ5GLCLC-12M OM3 10 Gig Fiber Optic Cable, PVC Jacket 50/125 Micron Multimode Duplex, LC-LC, 12 Meter, Aqua Unirise FJ5GLCLC-12M OM3 10 Gig Fiber Optic Cable, PVC Jacket 50/125 Micron Multimode Duplex, LC-LC, 12 Meter, Aqua
SKU: BG06626    Mfg. Part No: FJ5GLCLC-12M    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $33.65
 
C2G 37593 5m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Green C2G 37593 5m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Green
SKU: BG06348    Mfg. Part No: 37593    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $34.02
 
TRIPP LITE 10m fiber optic cable lc - lc duplex multi mode TRIPP LITE 10m fiber optic cable lc - lc duplex multi mode
SKU: 1847372    Mfg. Part No: N52010M    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $34.10
 
STARTECH.COM 30m fiber optic patch cable sc - sc multi mode duplex STARTECH.COM 30m fiber optic patch cable sc - sc multi mode duplex
SKU: 1346813    Mfg. Part No: FIBSCSC30    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $34.42
 
C2G 37962 3m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Orange C2G 37962 3m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Orange
SKU: BG06317    Mfg. Part No: 37962    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $34.49
 
TRIPP LITE 15m fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode lc - st 50/125 TRIPP LITE 15m fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode lc - st 50/125
SKU: 4281232    Mfg. Part No: N518-15M    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $34.50
 
C2G 37939 10m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Yellow C2G 37939 10m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Yellow
SKU: BG06321    Mfg. Part No: 37939    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $35.43
 
C2G 37608 5m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Blue C2G 37608 5m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Blue
SKU: BG06346    Mfg. Part No: 37608    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $35.43
 
C2G 37628 5m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Blue C2G 37628 5m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Blue
SKU: BG06344    Mfg. Part No: 37628    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $35.43
 
C2G 37652 3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Green C2G 37652 3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Green
SKU: BG06340    Mfg. Part No: 37652    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $35.47
 
C2G 37647 3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Blue C2G 37647 3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Blue
SKU: BG06342    Mfg. Part No: 37647    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $35.47
 
TRIPP LITE 5m fiber optic cable lc - lc duplex single mode TRIPP LITE 5m fiber optic cable lc - lc duplex single mode
SKU: 3635000    Mfg. Part No: N37005M    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $35.73
 
C2G 34933 8m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 34933 8m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
SKU: BG06421    Mfg. Part No: 34933    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $36.04
 
TRIPP LITE 15m fiber optic cable lc - sc duplex multi mode TRIPP LITE 15m fiber optic cable lc - sc duplex multi mode
SKU: 3318295    Mfg. Part No: N51615M    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $36.11
 
C2G 37719 10m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Red C2G 37719 10m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Red
SKU: BG06334    Mfg. Part No: 37719    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $36.75
 
 
Special Offers Customer Account Customer Service
Company Info