mwave.com > home
sales hotline
1.800.328.5506
 

 
Browse Category
Browse All Items
New Arrivals
On Sale
Free Shipping
Refurbished
Price Range
Manufacturer
 

  • Display as:
  • grid View Grid
  • |
  • List View List
Total Items: 99
Sort By:
Cisco CAB-STK-E-1M= Bladeswitch 1M stack cable Cisco CAB-STK-E-1M= Bladeswitch 1M stack cable
SKU: BX04231    Mfg. Part No: CAB-STK-E-1M=    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $137.16
 
Belkin F2CX037-01M 1 Meter QSFP+ 40GBASE Direct Attach Passive Twinaxial Cable Belkin F2CX037-01M 1 Meter QSFP+ 40GBASE Direct Attach Passive Twinaxial Cable
SKU: AA85202    Mfg. Part No: F2CX037-01M    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $139.74
 
StarTech AC ICUSB2328I 8Port USB to DB9 RS232 Serial Adapter Hub Wallmountable StarTech AC ICUSB2328I 8Port USB to DB9 RS232 Serial Adapter Hub Wallmountable
SKU: AA84080    Mfg. Part No: ICUSB2328I    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $148.49
 
Brainboxes ES-357 1-Port RS232 and 1 Port RS422/485 Ethernet to Serial Adapter Brainboxes ES-357 1-Port RS232 and 1 Port RS422/485 Ethernet to Serial Adapter
SKU: BY14239    Mfg. Part No: ES-357    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $148.56
 
Axis T8124 1-port High Power over Ethernet Injector - 240 V AC Input - 57 V DC Output - 60 W Axis T8124 1-port High Power over Ethernet Injector - 240 V AC Input - 57 V DC Output - 60 W
SKU: BC97053    Mfg. Part No: 5700-401    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $153.32
 
AddOn XDACBL10MA-AOK 10m 10GBase-CR DAC SFP+ Active Twinax Cable F/Intel - Twinaxial for Network Device - 10m - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network AddOn XDACBL10MA-AOK 10m 10GBase-CR DAC SFP+ Active Twinax Cable F/Intel - Twinaxial for Network Device - 10m - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network
SKU: BG08806    Mfg. Part No: XDACBL10MA-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $162.14
 
Belkin F2CX036-10M 10 Meter SFP+ 10GBASE Direct Attach Passive Twinaxial Cable Belkin F2CX036-10M 10 Meter SFP+ 10GBASE Direct Attach Passive Twinaxial Cable
SKU: AA85201    Mfg. Part No: F2CX036-10M    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $165.61
 
Belkin F2CX037-03M 3 Meter QSFP+ 40GBASE Direct Attach Passive Twinaxial Cable Belkin F2CX037-03M 3 Meter QSFP+ 40GBASE Direct Attach Passive Twinaxial Cable
SKU: AA85204    Mfg. Part No: F2CX037-03M    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $185.23
 
Axis T8129 PoE Extender Axis T8129 PoE Extender
SKU: BC91043    Mfg. Part No: 5025-281    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $204.76
 
Cisco MGBBX1 1000Base-BX-20U SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Cisco MGBBX1 1000Base-BX-20U SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU: BY08322    Mfg. Part No: MGBBX1    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $250.60
 
Tripp Lite N263-10M Black 10M 10 GBase CX4 Cable * Twinaxial for Network Device - 32.81 ft - 1 x CX4 Male Network - 1 x CX4 Male Network Tripp Lite N263-10M Black 10M 10 GBase CX4 Cable * Twinaxial for Network Device - 32.81 ft - 1 x CX4 Male Network - 1 x CX4 Male Network
SKU: AA85158    Mfg. Part No: N263-10M    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $276.22
 
Axis 16-Port Power over Ethernet Midspan - -48 V DC Output Axis 16-Port Power over Ethernet Midspan - -48 V DC Output
SKU: BC91863    Mfg. Part No: 5012-014    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $822.12
 
CABLES TO GO 2-port rj45 spliter/combiner CABLES TO GO 2-port rj45 spliter/combiner
SKU: 40664NJ    Mfg. Part No: 37133    Condition: Refurbished
5 out of 5
Reviews (1)
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $0.99
 
Koutech Accessory IO-UU220 USB2.0 Header-Pin to Dual Type-A Adapter Retail Koutech Accessory IO-UU220 USB2.0 Header-Pin to Dual Type-A Adapter Retail
SKU: BF61767    Mfg. Part No: IO-UU220    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $7.40
 
BELKIN rj45 modular adapter w/ thumbscrews db9-female/rj45-female non-assembled connector kit BELKIN rj45 modular adapter w/ thumbscrews db9-female/rj45-female non-assembled connector kit
SKU: 1041116    Mfg. Part No: F4C170    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $8.39
 
Lantronix 200.2070A RJ45 to DB9F DCE Adapter for ETS SCSXX00 SCSXX05 Lantronix 200.2070A RJ45 to DB9F DCE Adapter for ETS SCSXX00 SCSXX05
SKU: BY02520    Mfg. Part No: 200.2070A    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $13.01
 
LANTRONIX sun netra serial cable adapter LANTRONIX sun netra serial cable adapter
SKU: 5709476    Mfg. Part No: 200.0225    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $13.53
 
AXIS 5500-831 Spare Connector Kit For Q7401 AXIS 5500-831 Spare Connector Kit For Q7401
SKU: BC98947    Mfg. Part No: 5500-831    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $21.85
 
Lenovo 0A36322 USB Ethernet Adapter Lenovo 0A36322 USB Ethernet Adapter
SKU: BL11939    Mfg. Part No: 0A36322    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $25.73
 
Belkin - Cables F2F202L0-20M 20M Fiber Patch Cord MMF lc/st 62.5/125 Belkin - Cables F2F202L0-20M 20M Fiber Patch Cord MMF lc/st 62.5/125
SKU: BY02194    Mfg. Part No: F2F202L0-20M    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $26.99
 
 
Special Offers Customer Account Customer Service
Company Info