mwave.com > home
sales hotline
1.800.328.5506
 

 
Browse Category
Browse All Items
New Arrivals
On Sale
Free Shipping
Refurbished
Price Range
Manufacturer
 

  • Display as:
  • grid View Grid
  • |
  • List View List
Total Items: 98
Sort By:
Koutech Accessory IO-UU220 USB2.0 Header-Pin to Dual Type-A Adapter Retail Koutech Accessory IO-UU220 USB2.0 Header-Pin to Dual Type-A Adapter Retail
SKU: BF61767    Mfg. Part No: IO-UU220    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $7.40
 
LANTRONIX sun netra serial cable adapter LANTRONIX sun netra serial cable adapter
SKU: 5709476    Mfg. Part No: 200.0225    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $13.53
 
Lenovo 0A36322 USB Ethernet Adapter Lenovo 0A36322 USB Ethernet Adapter
SKU: BL11939    Mfg. Part No: 0A36322    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $25.73
 
Belkin - Cables F2F202L0-20M 20M Fiber Patch Cord MMF lc/st 62.5/125 Belkin - Cables F2F202L0-20M 20M Fiber Patch Cord MMF lc/st 62.5/125
SKU: BY02194    Mfg. Part No: F2F202L0-20M    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $26.99
 
Liebert AS400ADPT As/400 Contact Closure Adapter Cabl Kit for Liebert MultiLink AS/400 System Unit Liebert AS400ADPT As/400 Contact Closure Adapter Cabl Kit for Liebert MultiLink AS/400 System Unit
SKU: BY06524    Mfg. Part No: AS400ADPT    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $46.59
 
TP-Link TL-ANT24EC12N 12m Antenna Extension Cable TP-Link TL-ANT24EC12N 12m Antenna Extension Cable
SKU: BL10687    Mfg. Part No: TL-ANT24EC12N    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $49.76
 
Transition Networks DAC-10G-SFP-01M 10Gig Direct Attached SFP+ Copper Cable, 30 AWG, 1 Meter Transition Networks DAC-10G-SFP-01M 10Gig Direct Attached SFP+ Copper Cable, 30 AWG, 1 Meter
SKU: BY14287    Mfg. Part No: DAC-10G-SFP-01M    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $50.94
 
Tripp Lite N280-03M-BK Black 3M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax Copper Cable Tripp Lite N280-03M-BK Black 3M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax Copper Cable
SKU: AA85163    Mfg. Part No: N280-03M-BK    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $86.07
 
Intel XDACBL3M Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable 3 Meters Male/Male Retail Intel XDACBL3M Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable 3 Meters Male/Male Retail
SKU: BG02274    Mfg. Part No: XDACBL3M    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $87.45
 
Axis T8126 Power over Ethernet Splitter - 12 V DC Input Axis T8126 Power over Ethernet Splitter - 12 V DC Input
SKU: BC89109    Mfg. Part No: 5014-501    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $91.57
 
ZyXEL DAC10G-1M 10G DAC Cable SFP+ 1 Meter Cables * SFP+ for Network Device - 3.28 ft - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network ZyXEL DAC10G-1M 10G DAC Cable SFP+ 1 Meter Cables * SFP+ for Network Device - 3.28 ft - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network
SKU: AA86591    Mfg. Part No: DAC10G-1M    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $94.99
 
Axis T8128 Power over Ethernet Splitter - 24 V DC Output Axis T8128 Power over Ethernet Splitter - 24 V DC Output
SKU: BC89135    Mfg. Part No: 5014-511    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $103.52
 
ZyXEL DAC10G-3M 10G DAC Cable SFP+ 3 Meter Cables * SFP+ for Network Device - 9.84 ft - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network ZyXEL DAC10G-3M 10G DAC Cable SFP+ 3 Meter Cables * SFP+ for Network Device - 9.84 ft - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network
SKU: AA86592    Mfg. Part No: DAC10G-3M    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $108.13
 
Axis 5502-491 Multi-Connector Cable Adapter Axis 5502-491 Multi-Connector Cable Adapter
SKU: BC82096    Mfg. Part No: 5502-491    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $112.16
 
Tripp Lite N280-06M-BK Black 6M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax Copper Cable Tripp Lite N280-06M-BK Black 6M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax Copper Cable
SKU: AA85161    Mfg. Part No: N280-06M-BK    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $126.68
 
Axis Mounting Adapter Axis Mounting Adapter
SKU: BC94236    Mfg. Part No: 5503-721    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $148.17
 
Belkin F2CX037-05M 5 Meter QSFP+ 40GBASE Direct Attach Passive Twinaxial Cable Belkin F2CX037-05M 5 Meter QSFP+ 40GBASE Direct Attach Passive Twinaxial Cable
SKU: AA85205    Mfg. Part No: F2CX037-05M    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $320.93
 
Axis 8-Port Power over Ethernet Midspan - -48 V DC Output Axis 8-Port Power over Ethernet Midspan - -48 V DC Output
SKU: BC95749    Mfg. Part No: 5012-004    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $616.34
 
 
Special Offers Customer Account Customer Service
Company Info