mwave.com > home
sales hotline
1.800.328.5506
 

 
Browse Category
Browse All Items
New Arrivals
On Sale
Free Shipping
Refurbished
Price Range
Manufacturer
 

  • Display as:
  • grid View Grid
  • |
  • List View List
Total Items: 44
Sort By:
QVS SMAX-05 5ft Wireless LAN Antenna Extension Cable QVS SMAX-05 5ft Wireless LAN Antenna Extension Cable
SKU: BY15328    Mfg. Part No: SMAX-05    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $5.00
 
StarTech PLATE1WH White Single Outlet RJ45 Universal Wall Plate StarTech PLATE1WH White Single Outlet RJ45 Universal Wall Plate
SKU: AA84632    Mfg. Part No: PLATE1WH    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $6.99
 
StarTech PLATE6WH White 6 Outlet RJ45 Universal Wall Plate StarTech PLATE6WH White 6 Outlet RJ45 Universal Wall Plate
SKU: AA84630    Mfg. Part No: PLATE6WH    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $7.99
 
StarTech Accessory PLATE2WH Dual Outlet RJ45 Universal Wall Plate White Retail UPC: StarTech Accessory PLATE2WH Dual Outlet RJ45 Universal Wall Plate White Retail UPC:
SKU: AA84631    Mfg. Part No: PLATE2WH    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $7.99
 
StarTech.com FIBSTSC2 6.56ft 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST - SC StarTech.com FIBSTSC2 6.56ft 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST - SC
SKU: BY11707    Mfg. Part No: FIBSTSC2    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $12.57
 
StarTech VGAPLATE White Single Outlet 15Pin Female VGA Wall Plate StarTech VGAPLATE White Single Outlet 15Pin Female VGA Wall Plate
SKU: AA85389    Mfg. Part No: VGAPLATE    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $12.99
 
QVS FDLCST-3M 3-Meter LC to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord QVS FDLCST-3M 3-Meter LC to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
SKU: BY18353    Mfg. Part No: FDLCST-3M    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $13.60
 
AddOn ADD-LC-LC-1M6MMF 1M Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC Patch Cable AddOn ADD-LC-LC-1M6MMF 1M Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC Patch Cable
SKU: BY13280    Mfg. Part No: ADD-LC-LC-1M6MMF    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $14.67
 
StarTech.com 50FIBLCSC5 5m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC StarTech.com 50FIBLCSC5 5m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
SKU: BY01794    Mfg. Part No: 50FIBLCSC5    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $14.96
 
Tripp Lite N516-02M Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 6.56ft Tripp Lite N516-02M Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 6.56ft
SKU: BY01660    Mfg. Part No: N516-02M    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $15.18
 
AddOn ADD-LC-LC-3M6MMF 3M Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC Patch Cable AddOn ADD-LC-LC-3M6MMF 3M Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC Patch Cable
SKU: BY13281    Mfg. Part No: ADD-LC-LC-3M6MMF    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $15.90
 
SIIG CB-FE0K11-S1 1M 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC SIIG CB-FE0K11-S1 1M 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC
SKU: BY13654    Mfg. Part No: CB-FE0K11-S1    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $15.95
 
SIIG CB-FE0L11-S1 2M 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC SIIG CB-FE0L11-S1 2M 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC
SKU: BY13655    Mfg. Part No: CB-FE0L11-S1    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $17.30
 
AddOn AJ834A-AOK 1M MMF Duplex OM3 LC/LC Aqua Patch Cable F/HP AddOn AJ834A-AOK 1M MMF Duplex OM3 LC/LC Aqua Patch Cable F/HP
SKU: BY14931    Mfg. Part No: AJ834A-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $17.63
 
Tripp Lite N366-01M Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable Tripp Lite N366-01M Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
SKU: BY05517    Mfg. Part No: N366-01M    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $17.92
 
AddOn BK839A-AOK 2M LOMM Duplex OM4 LC/LC Aqua Patch Cable F/HP AddOn BK839A-AOK 2M LOMM Duplex OM4 LC/LC Aqua Patch Cable F/HP
SKU: BY16476    Mfg. Part No: BK839A-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $19.38
 
4XEM 4XRMC6PP12 12 Port CAT6 Rackmount Patch Panel 4XEM 4XRMC6PP12 12 Port CAT6 Rackmount Patch Panel
SKU: BY16227    Mfg. Part No: 4XRMC6PP12    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $19.87
 
AddOn AJ835A-AOK 2M MMF Duplex OM3 LC/LC Aqua Patch Cable F/HP AddOn AJ835A-AOK 2M MMF Duplex OM3 LC/LC Aqua Patch Cable F/HP
***$4 OFF with Coupon Code "4BY14932" (Expires 4/30/2014)***

SKU: BY14932    Mfg. Part No: AJ835A-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $19.99
 
TRENDnet TC-P16C5E 16-Port Cat5e Network Unshielded Patch Panel TRENDnet TC-P16C5E 16-Port Cat5e Network Unshielded Patch Panel
SKU: BL13866    Mfg. Part No: TC-P16C5E    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $23.90
 
AddOn QK734A-AOK 5M LOMM Duplex OM4 LC/LC Aqua Patch Cable F/HP AddOn QK734A-AOK 5M LOMM Duplex OM4 LC/LC Aqua Patch Cable F/HP
SKU: BY15836    Mfg. Part No: QK734A-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $24.27
 
 
Special Offers Customer Account Customer Service
Company Info