Mwave Home

SEARCH
   
      0
 


Refine Category

Browse All Items
New Arrivals
On Sale
Free Shipping
Refurbished
Price Range
Manufacturer
 

  • Display as:
  • grid View Grid
  • |
  • List View List
Total Items: 27
Sort By:
AddOn CN-GP1011-S3-AOK SIIG CN-GP1011-S3 Comp. Ethernet NIC w/1Gbase-TX RJ45 PCI - PCI - 1 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair AddOn CN-GP1011-S3-AOK SIIG CN-GP1011-S3 Comp. Ethernet NIC w/1Gbase-TX RJ45 PCI - PCI - 1 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair
SKU: BG31515    Mfg. Part No: CN-GP1011-S3-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $12.14
  • Reg. Price: $17.60
  • Discount: 31% OFF
 
AddOn GA311NA-AOK Netgear GA311NA Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCI Network Interface Card AddOn GA311NA-AOK Netgear GA311NA Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCI Network Interface Card
SKU: BG33497    Mfg. Part No: GA311NA-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $12.14
  • Reg. Price: $17.60
  • Discount: 31% OFF
 
Addon NX1101-AOK ASUS NX1101 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCI Network Interface Card Addon NX1101-AOK ASUS NX1101 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCI Network Interface Card
SKU: BG33503    Mfg. Part No: NX1101-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $12.14
  • Reg. Price: $17.60
  • Discount: 31% OFF
 
AddOn DGE-530T-AOK D-Link DGE-530T Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCI Network Interface Card AddOn DGE-530T-AOK D-Link DGE-530T Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCI Network Interface Card
SKU: BG33504    Mfg. Part No: DGE-530T-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $12.14
  • Reg. Price: $17.60
  • Discount: 31% OFF
 
AddOn TEG-PCITXR-AOK TRENDnet TEG-PCITXR Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCI Network Interface Card AddOn TEG-PCITXR-AOK TRENDnet TEG-PCITXR Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCI Network Interface Card
SKU: BG33557    Mfg. Part No: TEG-PCITXR-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $12.14
  • Reg. Price: $17.60
  • Discount: 31% OFF
 
AddOn Intel E10G42BTDA Low-Profile PCIe Network Card w/2 Open SFP Slots AddOn Intel E10G42BTDA Low-Profile PCIe Network Card w/2 Open SFP Slots
SKU: BY19108    Mfg. Part No: E10G42BTDA-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $337.21
  • Reg. Price: $413.94
  • Discount: 19% OFF
 
AddOn HP 614203-B21-AOK / 614203-B21 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port PCIe x8 Network Interface Card AddOn HP 614203-B21-AOK / 614203-B21 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port PCIe x8 Network Interface Card
SKU: AA90442    Mfg. Part No: 614203-B21-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $337.21
  • Reg. Price: $380.16
  • Discount: 11% OFF
 
AddOn ADD-PCIE-2SFP+ 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port PCIe x8 Network Interface Card AddOn ADD-PCIE-2SFP+ 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port PCIe x8 Network Interface Card
SKU: BF42099    Mfg. Part No: ADD-PCIE-2SFP+    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $339.57
  • Reg. Price: $390.34
  • Discount: 13% OFF
 
AddOn HP 665249-B21-AOK / 665249-B21 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port PCIe x8 Network Interface Card AddOn HP 665249-B21-AOK / 665249-B21 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port PCIe x8 Network Interface Card
SKU: AA90467    Mfg. Part No: 665249-B21-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $343.23
  • Reg. Price: $386.95
  • Discount: 11% OFF
 
AddOn QLogic QLE8362-CU-CK-AOK / QLE8362-CU-CK Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port PCIe x8 Network Interface Card AddOn QLogic QLE8362-CU-CK-AOK / QLE8362-CU-CK Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port PCIe x8 Network Interface Card
SKU: AA90513    Mfg. Part No: QLE8362-CU-CK-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $343.23
  • Reg. Price: $386.95
  • Discount: 11% OFF
 
AddOn 430-4436-AOK Dell 430-4436 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port PCIe x8 Network Interface Card AddOn 430-4436-AOK Dell 430-4436 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port PCIe x8 Network Interface Card
SKU: AA90428    Mfg. Part No: 430-4436-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $343.23
  • Reg. Price: $386.95
  • Discount: 11% OFF
 
AddOn SFN5122F-AOK Solarflare SFN5122F Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port PCIe x8 Network Interface Card AddOn SFN5122F-AOK Solarflare SFN5122F Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port PCIe x8 Network Interface Card
SKU: AA90429    Mfg. Part No: SFN5122F-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $343.23
  • Reg. Price: $386.95
  • Discount: 11% OFF
 
AddOn TF-3200-AOK TP-LINK TF-3200 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCI Network Interface Card AddOn TF-3200-AOK TP-LINK TF-3200 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCI Network Interface Card
SKU: BG33536    Mfg. Part No: TF-3200-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $12.14
  • Reg. Price: $17.30
  • Discount: 30% OFF
 
AddOn PWLA8391GTLBLK1PKAOK 1 Gigabit Ethernet NIC Card w/1 Port 1Gbase-TX RJ45 PCI 32Bit AddOn PWLA8391GTLBLK1PKAOK 1 Gigabit Ethernet NIC Card w/1 Port 1Gbase-TX RJ45 PCI 32Bit
SKU: AA90384    Mfg. Part No: PWLA8391GTLBLK1PKAOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $17.60
  • Reg. Price: $17.99
  • Discount: 2% OFF
 
AddOn ADD-PCIE-1RJ45 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x4 Network Interface Card AddOn ADD-PCIE-1RJ45 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x4 Network Interface Card
SKU: BG33436    Mfg. Part No: ADD-PCIE-1RJ45    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $23.83
  • Reg. Price: $27.14
  • Discount: 12% OFF
 
AddOn Dell 430-3821-AOK / 430-3821 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x4 Network Interface Card AddOn Dell 430-3821-AOK / 430-3821 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x4 Network Interface Card
SKU: AA90385    Mfg. Part No: 430-3821-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $24.93
  • Reg. Price: $28.99
  • Discount: 14% OFF
 
AddOn Dell 430-4205-AOK / 430-4205 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x4 Network Interface Card AddOn Dell 430-4205-AOK / 430-4205 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x4 Network Interface Card
SKU: AA90395    Mfg. Part No: 430-4205-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $24.93
  • Reg. Price: $27.99
  • Discount: 11% OFF
 
AddOn 394791-B21-AOK HP 394791-B21 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x4 Network Interface Card AddOn 394791-B21-AOK HP 394791-B21 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x4 Network Interface Card
SKU: AA90621    Mfg. Part No: 394791-B21-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $25.13
  • Reg. Price: $27.99
  • Discount: 10% OFF
 
AddOn SFP-SX-AOTK Napatech SFP-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible AddOn SFP-SX-AOTK Napatech SFP-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible
SKU: BY10977    Mfg. Part No: SFP-SX-AOTK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $63.54
  • Reg. Price: $65.55
  • Discount: 3% OFF
 
AddOn JG081C-AO HP JG081C Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m) AddOn JG081C-AO HP JG081C Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)
SKU: BG29632    Mfg. Part No: JG081C-AO    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $66.38
  • Reg. Price: $87.77
  • Discount: 24% OFF
 
 
Stay ConnectedFollow us on TwitterFollow us on FacebookFollow us on Pinterest
Copyright© 1995-2014 Mwave.com All rights reserved. All prices and specifications are subject to change without notice.
Mwave.com is not responsible for typographical errors. All typographical errors are subject to correction.
Privacy Statement