mwave.com > home
sales hotline
1.800.328.5506
 

 
Browse Category
Browse All Items
New Arrivals
On Sale
Free Shipping
Refurbished
Price Range
Manufacturer
 

  • Display as:
  • grid View Grid
  • |
  • List View List
Total Items: 5
  • Go to Page:
  • 1
Sort By:
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL 10.5Gb/s RoHS 6 Compliant 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver Retail Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL 10.5Gb/s RoHS 6 Compliant 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver Retail
SKU: BG12158    Mfg. Part No: FTLX1471D3BCL    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $166.42
  • Reg. Price: $171.28
  • Discount: 3% OFF
 
Finisar FTLF8528P3BCV 10.3Gb/s RoHS 6 Compliant 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver Retail Finisar FTLF8528P3BCV 10.3Gb/s RoHS 6 Compliant 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver Retail
SKU: BG12779    Mfg. Part No: FTLX1471D3BCV    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $204.67
 
Finisar Network FTL410QE2C 10.5Gbs RoHS 6 Compliant QSFP+ Transceiver Retail Finisar Network FTL410QE2C 10.5Gbs RoHS 6 Compliant QSFP+ Transceiver Retail
SKU: BG12931    Mfg. Part No: FTL410QE2C    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $336.62
 
Finisar Fclf8521p2btl Gigabit SFP Transceiver Finisar Fclf8521p2btl Gigabit SFP Transceiver
SKU: BG01893    Mfg. Part No: FCLF8521P2BTL    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $77.38
 
Finisar Ftlx8512d3bcl 10Gigabit 850nm Multimode Datacom Transceiver Finisar Ftlx8512d3bcl 10Gigabit 850nm Multimode Datacom Transceiver
SKU: BG01894    Mfg. Part No: FTLX8512D3BCL    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $162.77
 
  • Go to Page:
  • 1
 
Special Offers Customer Account Customer Service
Company Info