Mwave Home

SEARCH
   
      0
 


Refine Category

Browse All Items
New Arrivals
On Sale
Free Shipping
Refurbished
Price Range
Manufacturer
 

  • Display as:
  • grid View Grid
  • |
  • List View List
Total Items: 400
Sort By:
Cisco C2960x-stack= Catalyst 2960-x Flexstack Plus Stacking Module Cisco C2960x-stack= Catalyst 2960-x Flexstack Plus Stacking Module
SKU: BG32313    Mfg. Part No: C2960X-STACK=    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $817.41
 
Cisco IEM-3000-8TM= 8 Port 10/100Base-TX Expansion Module - 8 x 10/100Base-TX Cisco IEM-3000-8TM= 8 Port 10/100Base-TX Expansion Module - 8 x 10/100Base-TX
SKU: BG23919    Mfg. Part No: IEM-3000-8TM=    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $830.37
  • Reg. Price: $12,073.79
  • Discount: 93% OFF
 
Cisco HWIC-4A/S= 4-Port Async/Sync Serial HWIC - 4 x Synchronous /Asynchronous Serial Cisco HWIC-4A/S= 4-Port Async/Sync Serial HWIC - 4 x Synchronous /Asynchronous Serial
SKU: BG27716    Mfg. Part No: HWIC-4A/S=    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $842.95
 
Dell 462-6904 Broadcom BCM57810S 10Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - 2 Port(s) - Optical Fiber Dell 462-6904 Broadcom BCM57810S 10Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - 2 Port(s) - Optical Fiber
SKU: BG20850    Mfg. Part No: 462-6904    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $989.22
  • Reg. Price: $12,073.79
  • Discount: 92% OFF
 
Cisco VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Interface Card Cisco VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Interface Card
SKU: BG00221    Mfg. Part No: VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1=    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $992.66
  • Reg. Price: $992.67
  • Discount: 0% OFF
 
Cisco HWIC-2FE= 2-Port Fast Ethernet High-Speed WIC - 2 x 10/100Base-TX Cisco HWIC-2FE= 2-Port Fast Ethernet High-Speed WIC - 2 x 10/100Base-TX
SKU: BG22573    Mfg. Part No: HWIC-2FE=    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $1,006.56
  • Reg. Price: $1,059.28
  • Discount: 5% OFF
 
Solarflare SFN6122F Dual-Port 10GbE PCIe Gen 3 Compatible Enterprise Server Adapter - PCI Express - Low-profile Solarflare SFN6122F Dual-Port 10GbE PCIe Gen 3 Compatible Enterprise Server Adapter - PCI Express - Low-profile
SKU: BG23959    Mfg. Part No: SFN6122F    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $1,026.74
  • Reg. Price: $1,044.07
  • Discount: 2% OFF
 
Emulex LPE12000-M8 8Gb/s Fiber Single-Channel PCIE Adapter Emulex LPE12000-M8 8Gb/s Fiber Single-Channel PCIE Adapter
SKU: BG00943    Mfg. Part No: LPE12000-M8    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $1,348.40
 
QLogic QLE2562-CK PCI Express 2 x LC 8Gbps Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter QLogic QLE2562-CK PCI Express 2 x LC 8Gbps Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
SKU: BY00815    Mfg. Part No: QLE2562-CK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $1,462.98
  • Reg. Price: $11,758.82
  • Discount: 88% OFF
 
Cisco VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1= Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Interface Card - 2 x T1/E1 WAN - 2.05 Mbit/s Cisco VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1= Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Interface Card - 2 x T1/E1 WAN - 2.05 Mbit/s
SKU: BG29918    Mfg. Part No: VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1=    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $1,527.13
 
Cisco HWIC-16A= 16-Port Async High-Speed WAN Interface Card - 16 x Asynchronous Serial Cisco HWIC-16A= 16-Port Async High-Speed WAN Interface Card - 16 x Asynchronous Serial
SKU: BG23097    Mfg. Part No: HWIC-16A=    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $1,596.51
  • Reg. Price: $1,608.28
  • Discount: 1% OFF
 
Cisco C3kx-nm-10gt= Catalyst 3k-x 10g-t Network Module Cisco C3kx-nm-10gt= Catalyst 3k-x 10g-t Network Module
SKU: BG32312    Mfg. Part No: C3KX-NM-10GT=    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $1,710.04
 
Cisco C3KX-NM-10G= Expansion module - 10 GigE - 2 ports + 2 x SFP - for Catalyst 3560X-24, 3560X-48, 3750X-12, 3750X-24, 3750X-48 Cisco C3KX-NM-10G= Expansion module - 10 GigE - 2 ports + 2 x SFP - for Catalyst 3560X-24, 3560X-48, 3750X-12, 3750X-24, 3750X-48
SKU: BG29899    Mfg. Part No: C3KX-NM-10G=    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $1,983.65
 
Cisco HWIC-4T1/E1= 4 Port Clear Channel T1/E1 High Speed WAN Interface Card - 4 x T1/E1 WAN2.05 Mbit/s Cisco HWIC-4T1/E1= 4 Port Clear Channel T1/E1 High Speed WAN Interface Card - 4 x T1/E1 WAN2.05 Mbit/s
SKU: BG30678    Mfg. Part No: HWIC-4T1/E1=    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $2,429.42
  • Reg. Price: $2,443.18
  • Discount: 1% OFF
 
Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G= 4 x 1GE/4 x 10GE Network Module Spare - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC)/SFP+ 4 x Expansion Slots Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G= 4 x 1GE/4 x 10GE Network Module Spare - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC)/SFP+ 4 x Expansion Slots
SKU: BG29898    Mfg. Part No: C3850-NM-4-10G=    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $2,731.88
  • Reg. Price: $2,791.05
  • Discount: 2% OFF
 
Cisco VWIC3-4MFT-T1/E1= Voice/WAN Interface Card - 4 x T1/E1 WAN Cisco VWIC3-4MFT-T1/E1= Voice/WAN Interface Card - 4 x T1/E1 WAN
SKU: BG23159    Mfg. Part No: VWIC3-4MFT-T1/E1=    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $3,054.08
  • Reg. Price: $3,214.37
  • Discount: 5% OFF
 
Cisco WS-X4748-RJ45-E= Service Module - 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN100 Mbit/s Cisco WS-X4748-RJ45-E= Service Module - 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN100 Mbit/s
SKU: BG29641    Mfg. Part No: WS-X4748-RJ45-E=    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $4,858.35
  • Reg. Price: $4,874.82
  • Discount: 0% OFF
 
Brocade Br-mlx-1gfx24-x-ml MLX/MLXE 24-Port 1-GbE Fiber Module w/ IPv4/IPv6/MPLS Brocade Br-mlx-1gfx24-x-ml MLX/MLXE 24-Port 1-GbE Fiber Module w/ IPv4/IPv6/MPLS
SKU: BG01852    Mfg. Part No: BR-MLX-1GFX24-X-ML    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $13,240.17
  • Reg. Price: $14,588.42
  • Discount: 9% OFF
 
HP 321835-B21 2.12 gbps pci-x 2-channel lc multi-mode fibre channel HP 321835-B21 2.12 gbps pci-x 2-channel lc multi-mode fibre channel
SKU: CC34861    Mfg. Part No: 321835-B21    Condition: Refurbished
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $5.99
 
TRENDnet TE100-PCIWN 32bit 10/100Mbps N-Way fast Ethernet PCI Card TRENDnet TE100-PCIWN 32bit 10/100Mbps N-Way fast Ethernet PCI Card
SKU: 4772541    Mfg. Part No: TE100-PCIWN    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $6.05
  • Reg. Price: $6.21
  • Discount: 3% OFF
 
 
Stay ConnectedFollow us on TwitterFollow us on FacebookFollow us on Pinterest
Copyright© 1995-2014 Mwave.com All rights reserved. All prices and specifications are subject to change without notice.
Mwave.com is not responsible for typographical errors. All typographical errors are subject to correction.
Privacy Statement