Mwave Home

   
      0
 


Refine Category

Browse All Items
New Arrivals
On Sale
Free Shipping
Refurbished
Price Range
Manufacturer
 

  • Display as:
  • grid View Grid
  • |
  • List View List
Total Items: 312
Sort By:
Tp-link Multi-mode Gigabit Sfp Module (tl-sm311lm) - Tp-link Multi-mode Gigabit Sfp Module (tl-sm311lm) -
SKU: BL13126    Mfg. Part No: TL-SM311LM    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $37.32
  • Reg. Price: $37.60
  • Discount: 1% OFF
 
SYBA SI-PEX50065 PCIe x1 to M.2(NGFF) + SATA 6G (HDD/SSD) with Standard & Low Profile Brackets; RAID SYBA SI-PEX50065 PCIe x1 to M.2(NGFF) + SATA 6G (HDD/SSD) with Standard & Low Profile Brackets; RAID
SKU: BA78853    Mfg. Part No: SI-PEX50065    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $37.99
 
StarTech PEX1PCI1 PCI Express to PCI Adapter Card StarTech PEX1PCI1 PCI Express to PCI Adapter Card
SKU: BG10632    Mfg. Part No: PEX1PCI1    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $38.08
  • Reg. Price: $39.10
  • Discount: 3% OFF
 
StarTech ST1000SMPEX Mini PCI Express GbE Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card StarTech ST1000SMPEX Mini PCI Express GbE Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card
SKU: AA84199    Mfg. Part No: ST1000SMPEX    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $38.48
  • Reg. Price: $38.83
  • Discount: 1% OFF
 
Intel 633AN.HMWG WiFi Link 6300 633AN.HMWG Half Height Mini Card VPro Enabled Intel 633AN.HMWG WiFi Link 6300 633AN.HMWG Half Height Mini Card VPro Enabled
SKU: BA76670    Mfg. Part No: 633AN.HMWG    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $39.99
 
SYBA SD-PEX50064  6-port (4x USB 3.0; 2x SATAIII) PCIe x1, Revision 2.0, VLI/ASMedia Chipsets with Standard & Low Profile Brackets SYBA SD-PEX50064 6-port (4x USB 3.0; 2x SATAIII) PCIe x1, Revision 2.0, VLI/ASMedia Chipsets with Standard & Low Profile Brackets
SKU: BA78773    Mfg. Part No: SD-PEX50064    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $39.99
 
StarTech Controller Card ECESAT32 2 Port SATA 6 Gbps ExpressCard eSATA Retail UPC: StarTech Controller Card ECESAT32 2 Port SATA 6 Gbps ExpressCard eSATA Retail UPC:
SKU: AA82791    Mfg. Part No: ECESAT32    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $41.72
 
Intel AXXRMM4LITE Remote Management Module Intel AXXRMM4LITE Remote Management Module
SKU: BF61763    Mfg. Part No: AXXRMM4LITE    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $42.44
  • Reg. Price: $48.06
  • Discount: 12% OFF
 
StarTech.com PEX1PCI1R PCI Express to PCI Riser Card x1 for Intel 1U IPC Server StarTech.com PEX1PCI1R PCI Express to PCI Riser Card x1 for Intel 1U IPC Server
SKU: BL14309    Mfg. Part No: PEX1PCI1R    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $43.39
  • Reg. Price: $54.99
  • Discount: 21% OFF
 
ACP DEM-311GT-AOK D-Link DEM-311GT Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP KIT ACP DEM-311GT-AOK D-Link DEM-311GT Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP KIT
SKU: BY00272    Mfg. Part No: DEM-311GT-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $44.13
 
AddOncomputer.com 320-2881-AOK Dell 320-2881 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP KIT AddOncomputer.com 320-2881-AOK Dell 320-2881 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP KIT
SKU: BY00280    Mfg. Part No: 320-2881-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $44.13
 
AddOn Brocade E1G-SX-AOK E1G-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver AddOn Brocade E1G-SX-AOK E1G-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
SKU: BY00317    Mfg. Part No: E1G-SX-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $44.13
  • Reg. Price: $48.05
  • Discount: 8% OFF
 
Addon TEG-MGBSX-AOK 1000BSX MMF SFP 850NM 550M LC CONNECTOR (SFP-SX) Addon TEG-MGBSX-AOK 1000BSX MMF SFP 850NM 550M LC CONNECTOR (SFP-SX)
SKU: BY13152    Mfg. Part No: TEG-MGBSX-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $44.13
 
AddOncomputer.com 1200480E1-AOK Adtran 1200480E1 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP AddOncomputer.com 1200480E1-AOK Adtran 1200480E1 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP
SKU: BY13405    Mfg. Part No: 1200480E1-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $44.13
 
AddOn SFP-GE-SX-DLC-AOK Zhone SFP-GE-SX-DLC Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP AddOn SFP-GE-SX-DLC-AOK Zhone SFP-GE-SX-DLC Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP
SKU: BY13409    Mfg. Part No: SFP-GE-SX-DLC-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $44.13
  • Reg. Price: $48.05
  • Discount: 8% OFF
 
AddOn Foundry E1MG-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP KIT - 1 x 1000Base-SX AddOn Foundry E1MG-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP KIT - 1 x 1000Base-SX
SKU: BG15067    Mfg. Part No: E1MG-SX-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $45.31
 
AddOn Force10 GP-SFP2-1S Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-SX AddOn Force10 GP-SFP2-1S Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-SX
SKU: BG15371    Mfg. Part No: GP-SFP2-1S-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $45.31
 
CP TECH HP J4858C Compatible 1000BSX LC/MM mini GBIC - 1 X 1000BASE-SX CP TECH HP J4858C Compatible 1000BSX LC/MM mini GBIC - 1 X 1000BASE-SX
SKU: BG12265    Mfg. Part No: J4858C-CP    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $46.46
 
Trendnet TEG-ECTX Gigabit PCIe Card Trendnet TEG-ECTX Gigabit PCIe Card
SKU: BL13196    Mfg. Part No: TEG-ECTX    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $47.84
 
ACP JD118B-AO Compatible HP JD118B Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-SX SFP ACP JD118B-AO Compatible HP JD118B Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-SX SFP
SKU: BY04022    Mfg. Part No: JD118B-AO    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $49.73
 
 
Stay ConnectedFollow us on TwitterFollow us on FacebookFollow us on Pinterest
Copyright© 1995-2014 Mwave.com All rights reserved. All prices and specifications are subject to change without notice.
Mwave.com is not responsible for typographical errors. All typographical errors are subject to correction.
Privacy Statement