mwave.com > home
sales hotline
1.800.328.5506
 

 
Browse Category
Browse All Items
New Arrivals
On Sale
Free Shipping
Refurbished
Price Range
Manufacturer
 

  • Display as:
  • grid View Grid
  • |
  • List View List
Total Items: 231
Sort By:
AddOn SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOK Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP AddOn SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOK Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP
SKU: BY10876    Mfg. Part No: SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $59.81
 
STARTECH.COM 850nm gigabit sfp mini gbic module fiber optical transceiver STARTECH.COM 850nm gigabit sfp mini gbic module fiber optical transceiver
SKU: 6401785    Mfg. Part No: SFPSXMM    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $62.03
 
SYBA SD-PEX40079 4-Port (x4 mSATA; x4 SATA III) PCI-E Controller Card, PCI-E x4 Slot, PCI-Express Revision 2.0; Marvell Chipset (RAID) SYBA SD-PEX40079 4-Port (x4 mSATA; x4 SATA III) PCI-E Controller Card, PCI-E x4 Slot, PCI-Express Revision 2.0; Marvell Chipset (RAID)
SKU: BA78670    Mfg. Part No: SD-PEX40079    Condition: New
    Sale Price: $63.99

 
AddOn GLC-LH-SM-AO Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-LX SFP AddOn GLC-LH-SM-AO Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-LX SFP
SKU: BY05093    Mfg. Part No: GLC-LH-SM-AO    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $64.12
 
AddOn SFP-1GB-LX-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX AddOn SFP-1GB-LX-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX
SKU: BY14159    Mfg. Part No: SFP-1GB-LX-AO    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $67.48
 
AddOn 81Y1618-AOK Compatible 1000Base-T SFP AddOn 81Y1618-AOK Compatible 1000Base-T SFP
SKU: BY15504    Mfg. Part No: 81Y1618-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $67.48
 
Liebert IS-RELAY IntelliSlot Relay Liebert IS-RELAY IntelliSlot Relay
SKU: BY06525    Mfg. Part No: IS-RELAY    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $71.85
 
AddOn JD365A-AOK HP JD365A Compatible 10GBase-CX4 Patch Cable with Ejectors AddOn JD365A-AOK HP JD365A Compatible 10GBase-CX4 Patch Cable with Ejectors
SKU: BY14929    Mfg. Part No: JD365A-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $73.08
 
SIIG Network CN-GP2011-S1 DisplayPort 2Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express SIIG Network CN-GP2011-S1 DisplayPort 2Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express
SKU: AA87400    Mfg. Part No: CN-GP2011-S1    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $76.99
 
LINKSYS 100base-fx mini gbic sfp transceiver LINKSYS 100base-fx mini gbic sfp transceiver
SKU: 4310685    Mfg. Part No: MFEFX1    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $78.88
 
AddOn SFP-GE-T-AO Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible 1000BASE-TX SFP AddOn SFP-GE-T-AO Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible 1000BASE-TX SFP
SKU: BY20384    Mfg. Part No: SFP-GE-T-AO    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $79.41
 
AddOncomputer.com Finisar FCLF8521P2BTL Compatible 1000Base-T SFP AddOncomputer.com Finisar FCLF8521P2BTL Compatible 1000Base-T SFP
SKU: BY09207    Mfg. Part No: FCLF8521P2BTL-AO    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $79.41
 
TRENDnet TE100-ECFX 100Base SC Fiber PCI Express Adapter TRENDnet TE100-ECFX 100Base SC Fiber PCI Express Adapter
SKU: BL13244    Mfg. Part No: TE100-ECFX    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $85.01
 
StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC
SKU: BY18575    Mfg. Part No: ST1000SPEXD3    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $85.43
 
ALLIED telesyn 100bfx lc multi mode 2km sfp transceiver ALLIED telesyn 100bfx lc multi mode 2km sfp transceiver
SKU: 4209459    Mfg. Part No: AT-SPFX/2-00    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $86.24
 
STARTECH.COM SFPLHSM 1310nm Gigabit sm sfp Mini Gbic Module Fiber Optical Transceiver STARTECH.COM SFPLHSM 1310nm Gigabit sm sfp Mini Gbic Module Fiber Optical Transceiver
SKU: 6401784    Mfg. Part No: SFPLHSM    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $95.36
 
StarTech Networking Card PCI100MMST 100Mbps PCI ST Fiber Ethernet Network Adapter 2km StarTech Networking Card PCI100MMST 100Mbps PCI ST Fiber Ethernet Network Adapter 2km
SKU: AA85433    Mfg. Part No: PCI100MMST    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $99.99
 
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M= 10GBase-CU SFP+ Module Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M= 10GBase-CU SFP+ Module
SKU: BL12249    Mfg. Part No: SFP-H10GB-CU1M=    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $100.86
 
Cisco MGBSX1 - Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Cisco MGBSX1 - Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
SKU: BL14080    Mfg. Part No: MGBSX1    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $101.45
 
AddOncomputer.com Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP AddOncomputer.com Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP
SKU: BY13298    Mfg. Part No: GLC-FE-100FX-RGD-AO    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $102.87
 
 
Special Offers Customer Account Customer Service
Company Info