mwave.com > home
sales hotline
1.800.328.5506
 

 
Browse Category
Browse All Items
New Arrivals
On Sale
Free Shipping
Refurbished
Price Range
Manufacturer
 

  • Display as:
  • grid View Grid
  • |
  • List View List
Total Items: 232
Sort By:
AddOncomputer.com SFP-H10GB-ACU7M-AO Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU7M Compatible 7m Active Twinax Cable AddOncomputer.com SFP-H10GB-ACU7M-AO Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU7M Compatible 7m Active Twinax Cable
SKU: BY13272    Mfg. Part No: SFP-H10GB-ACU7M-AO    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $128.67
 
StarTech Network ST1000SPEXD2 2-Port Gigabit Server Adapter NIC Card Low Profile StarTech Network ST1000SPEXD2 2-Port Gigabit Server Adapter NIC Card Low Profile
SKU: BT80056    Mfg. Part No: ST1000SPEXD2    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $129.99
 
StarTech Network EC2000S Dual Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop NIC Network Adapter StarTech Network EC2000S Dual Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop NIC Network Adapter
SKU: AA84729    Mfg. Part No: EC2000S    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $129.99
 
Allied Telesis AT-2701FTXA/ST-901 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual-Port Fiber and Copper Network Interface Card Allied Telesis AT-2701FTXA/ST-901 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual-Port Fiber and Copper Network Interface Card
SKU: BG00876    Mfg. Part No: AT-2701FTXA/ST-901    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $130.92
 
Allied Telesis AT-2701FTXA/SC-901 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual-Port Fiber and Copper Network Interface Card Allied Telesis AT-2701FTXA/SC-901 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual-Port Fiber and Copper Network Interface Card
SKU: BG03550    Mfg. Part No: AT-2701FTXA/SC-901    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $130.92
 
StarTech Network PEX1000MMST 1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode ST Fiber PCI Express StarTech Network PEX1000MMST 1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode ST Fiber PCI Express
SKU: AA85089    Mfg. Part No: PEX1000MMST    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $132.29
 
ALLIED telesyn 100bfx sc fiber pci express adapter card ALLIED telesyn 100bfx sc fiber pci express adapter card
SKU: 4209446    Mfg. Part No: AT-2711FX/SC-901    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $133.07
 
ALLIED telesyn 100bfx st fiber pci express adapter card ALLIED telesyn 100bfx st fiber pci express adapter card
SKU: 4209448    Mfg. Part No: AT-2711FX/ST-901    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $133.11
 
IBM 90Y9370 Broadcom NetXtreme I Dual Port GbE Adapter for IBM System X IBM 90Y9370 Broadcom NetXtreme I Dual Port GbE Adapter for IBM System X
SKU: BY11896    Mfg. Part No: 90Y9370    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $139.72
 
Intel I350T2BLK Dual Port PCI-Express x4 Ethernet Server Adapter (bulk) Intel I350T2BLK Dual Port PCI-Express x4 Ethernet Server Adapter (bulk)
SKU: BG02657    Mfg. Part No: I350T2BLK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $139.99
 
ACP GLC-ZX-SM-AO Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet 1 x LC 1000Base-ZX ACP GLC-ZX-SM-AO Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet 1 x LC 1000Base-ZX
SKU: BY17656    Mfg. Part No: GLC-ZX-SM-AO    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $146.22
 
Intel I350-T2 Ethernet Server Adapter PCI Express x4 - 2 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal - Full-height, Low-profile Intel I350-T2 Ethernet Server Adapter PCI Express x4 - 2 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal - Full-height, Low-profile
SKU: BA76671    Mfg. Part No: I350T2    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $149.61
 
Intel EXPI9402PTBLK PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Network Adapter Intel EXPI9402PTBLK PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Network Adapter
SKU: 3848164    Mfg. Part No: EXPI9402PTBLK    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $159.95
 
ALLIED Telesyn AT-2916SX/SC-901 1000bsx-sc Gigabit Fiber 32-bit PCI Card ALLIED Telesyn AT-2916SX/SC-901 1000bsx-sc Gigabit Fiber 32-bit PCI Card
SKU: 4146443    Mfg. Part No: AT-2916SX/SC-901    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $161.43
 
Finisar Ftlx8512d3bcl 10Gigabit 850nm Multimode Datacom Transceiver Finisar Ftlx8512d3bcl 10Gigabit 850nm Multimode Datacom Transceiver
SKU: BG01894    Mfg. Part No: FTLX8512D3BCL    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $170.63
 
Siig CN-GP4011-S1 4port Gigabit Ethernet Pci Express, Brown Box Siig CN-GP4011-S1 4port Gigabit Ethernet Pci Express, Brown Box
SKU: BG00095    Mfg. Part No: CN-GP4011-S1    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $174.16
 
Lenovo 0A89423 Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter - PCI Express x4 - 2 Port(s) - 2 x Network (RJ-45) Lenovo 0A89423 Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter - PCI Express x4 - 2 Port(s) - 2 x Network (RJ-45)
SKU: BG08022    Mfg. Part No: 0A89423    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $175.61
 
INTEL EXPI9402PT PRO/1000 Gigabit 10bt/100btx/1000bt PT Dual Port Server Network Adapter INTEL EXPI9402PT PRO/1000 Gigabit 10bt/100btx/1000bt PT Dual Port Server Network Adapter
SKU: 3848163    Mfg. Part No: EXPI9402PT    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $176.46
 
Intel E1G42ET 2 Port Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter Intel E1G42ET 2 Port Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter
SKU: BG02663    Mfg. Part No: E1G42ET    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $178.79
 
StarTech Network ST2000PEXPSE 2Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Network Card Adapter StarTech Network ST2000PEXPSE 2Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Network Card Adapter
SKU: AA85808    Mfg. Part No: ST2000PEXPSE    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $179.99
 
 
Special Offers Customer Account Customer Service
Company Info