mwave.com > home
sales hotline
1.800.328.5506
 

 
Browse Category
Browse All Items
New Arrivals
On Sale
Free Shipping
Refurbished
Price Range
Manufacturer
 

  • Display as:
  • grid View Grid
  • |
  • List View List
Total Items: 281
Sort By:
HP J4858C Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX HP J4858C Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX
SKU: BG12268    Mfg. Part No: J4858C    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $172.66
  • Reg. Price: $182.87
  • Discount: 6% OFF
 
Siig CN-GP4011-S1 4port Gigabit Ethernet Pci Express, Brown Box Siig CN-GP4011-S1 4port Gigabit Ethernet Pci Express, Brown Box
SKU: BG00095    Mfg. Part No: CN-GP4011-S1    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $175.52
 
INTEL EXPI9402PT PRO/1000 Gigabit 10bt/100btx/1000bt PT Dual Port Server Network Adapter INTEL EXPI9402PT PRO/1000 Gigabit 10bt/100btx/1000bt PT Dual Port Server Network Adapter
SKU: 3848163    Mfg. Part No: EXPI9402PT    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $176.46
 
Intel E1G42ET 2 Port Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter Intel E1G42ET 2 Port Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter
SKU: BG02663    Mfg. Part No: E1G42ET    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $178.79
 
StarTech Network ST2000PEXPSE 2Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Network Card Adapter StarTech Network ST2000PEXPSE 2Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Network Card Adapter
SKU: AA85808    Mfg. Part No: ST2000PEXPSE    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $179.99
 
StarTech Network ST1000SPEX42 4Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter StarTech Network ST1000SPEX42 4Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter
SKU: AA85749    Mfg. Part No: ST1000SPEX42    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $198.38
 
Finisar FTLF8528P3BCV 10.3Gb/s RoHS 6 Compliant 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver Retail Finisar FTLF8528P3BCV 10.3Gb/s RoHS 6 Compliant 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver Retail
SKU: BG12779    Mfg. Part No: FTLX1471D3BCV    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $204.67
 
Intel E10GSFPSR Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic 1 x 10GBase-SR Intel E10GSFPSR Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic 1 x 10GBase-SR
SKU: BA76269    Mfg. Part No: E10GSFPSR    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $219.99
 
Sonnet Technologies TEMPO SATA 6GB PRO 4PORT ESATA ADAP PCIE 2.0 CARD W/4 EXT ESATA PORTS USB Drives Sonnet Technologies TEMPO SATA 6GB PRO 4PORT ESATA ADAP PCIE 2.0 CARD W/4 EXT ESATA PORTS USB Drives
SKU: BY13376    Mfg. Part No: TSATA6-PRO-E4    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $235.11
 
D-Link DXE-810S 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express Adapter D-Link DXE-810S 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express Adapter
SKU: BG05512    Mfg. Part No: DXE-810S    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $235.67
 
DIGI INTERNATIONAL 77000890 4PORT PCI EXPRESS RS-232 SERIAL CARD W/O CABLES DIGI INTERNATIONAL 77000890 4PORT PCI EXPRESS RS-232 SERIAL CARD W/O CABLES
SKU: BY13062    Mfg. Part No: 77000890    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $237.70
 
Mellanox MCX312A-XCBT ConnectX -3 Ethernet Single and Dual SFP+ Port Adapter Card Mellanox MCX312A-XCBT ConnectX -3 Ethernet Single and Dual SFP+ Port Adapter Card
SKU: BY11669    Mfg. Part No: MCX312A-XCBT    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $250.32
 
Intel E1G44HTBLK Networking Card Ethernet Server Adapter I340 Quad Port PCI Express Copper 1Gb Intel E1G44HTBLK Networking Card Ethernet Server Adapter I340 Quad Port PCI Express Copper 1Gb
SKU: BA47985    Mfg. Part No: E1G44HTBLK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $269.62
 
Intel RMS3HC080 Integrated RAID Module - 12Gb/s SAS - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - Plug-in Module - RAID Supported - 0, 1, 5, 10, 50, JBOD RAID Level - 8 SAS Port(s) Intel RMS3HC080 Integrated RAID Module - 12Gb/s SAS - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - Plug-in Module - RAID Supported - 0, 1, 5, 10, 50, JBOD RAID Level - 8 SAS Port(s)
SKU: BG12951    Mfg. Part No: RMS3HC080    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $306.27
 
AddOn IBM 44W4408 Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ - 1 x 10GBase-SR AddOn IBM 44W4408 Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ - 1 x 10GBase-SR
SKU: BG10901    Mfg. Part No: 44W4408-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $330.29
 
AddOn IBM 49Y4218 Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ - 1 x 10GBase-SR AddOn IBM 49Y4218 Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ - 1 x 10GBase-SR
SKU: BG10902    Mfg. Part No: 49Y4218-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $330.29
 
Finisar Network FTL410QE2C 10.5Gbs RoHS 6 Compliant QSFP+ Transceiver Retail Finisar Network FTL410QE2C 10.5Gbs RoHS 6 Compliant QSFP+ Transceiver Retail
SKU: BG12931    Mfg. Part No: FTL410QE2C    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $336.62
 
AddOn Extreme 10121 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP - 1 x 10GBase-SR AddOn Extreme 10121 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP - 1 x 10GBase-SR
SKU: BG11383    Mfg. Part No: 10121-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $342.30
 
Intel I350T4 Network Card Quad Port PRO/1000 Port Server Adapters Ethernet Retail Intel I350T4 Network Card Quad Port PRO/1000 Port Server Adapters Ethernet Retail
SKU: BA48235    Mfg. Part No: I350T4    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $354.99
 
Emulex OCe11101-NX 10GbE 1Port Network Adapter Retail Emulex OCe11101-NX 10GbE 1Port Network Adapter Retail
SKU: BG02668    Mfg. Part No: OCE11101-NX    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $356.99
 
 
Special Offers Customer Account Customer Service
Company Info