mwave.com > home
sales hotline
1.800.328.5506
 

 
Browse Category
Browse All Items
New Arrivals
On Sale
Free Shipping
Refurbished
Price Range
Manufacturer
 

  • Display as:
  • grid View Grid
  • |
  • List View List
Total Items: 26
Sort By:
STARTECH.COM SFPLHSM 1310nm Gigabit sm sfp Mini Gbic Module Fiber Optical Transceiver STARTECH.COM SFPLHSM 1310nm Gigabit sm sfp Mini Gbic Module Fiber Optical Transceiver
SKU: 6401784    Mfg. Part No: SFPLHSM    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $124.41
 
StarTech Network EC2000S Dual Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop NIC Network Adapter StarTech Network EC2000S Dual Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop NIC Network Adapter
SKU: AA84729    Mfg. Part No: EC2000S    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $129.99
 
StarTech Network ST1000SPEXD2 2-Port Gigabit Server Adapter NIC Card Low Profile StarTech Network ST1000SPEXD2 2-Port Gigabit Server Adapter NIC Card Low Profile
SKU: BT80056    Mfg. Part No: ST1000SPEXD2    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $129.99
 
StarTech Network ST2000PEXPSE 2Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Network Card Adapter StarTech Network ST2000PEXPSE 2Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Network Card Adapter
SKU: AA85808    Mfg. Part No: ST2000PEXPSE    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $179.99
 
StarTech Network ST1000SPEX42 4Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter StarTech Network ST1000SPEX42 4Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter
SKU: AA85749    Mfg. Part No: ST1000SPEX42    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $200.20
 
StarTech Network PEX1000MMST 1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode ST Fiber PCI Express StarTech Network PEX1000MMST 1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode ST Fiber PCI Express
SKU: AA85089    Mfg. Part No: PEX1000MMST    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $132.29
 
 
Special Offers Customer Account Customer Service
Company Info