mwave.com > home
sales hotline
1.800.328.5506
 

 
Browse Category
Browse All Items
New Arrivals
On Sale
Free Shipping
Refurbished
Price Range
Manufacturer
 

  • Display as:
  • grid View Grid
  • |
  • List View List
Total Items: 135
Sort By:
TP-LINK TL-PA6010KIT AV600 Gigabit Powerline Adapter Starter Kit Up to 600Mbps TP-LINK TL-PA6010KIT AV600 Gigabit Powerline Adapter Starter Kit Up to 600Mbps
SKU: BG04489    Mfg. Part No: TL-PA6010KIT    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $84.00
 
PowerDsine HiPoE 9001G Power over Ethernet Injector PowerDsine HiPoE 9001G Power over Ethernet Injector
SKU: AB05470    Mfg. Part No: PD-9001G-40/SP/AC    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $91.84
 
LevelOne FSW-0503 4-Port PoE w1-Port 10/100 Wall Mountable Switch - 5 Port - 4, 1 x 10/100Base-TX - , 10/100Base-TX - Power Over Ethernet LevelOne FSW-0503 4-Port PoE w1-Port 10/100 Wall Mountable Switch - 5 Port - 4, 1 x 10/100Base-TX - , 10/100Base-TX - Power Over Ethernet
SKU: AB05465    Mfg. Part No: FSW-0503    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $93.97
 
Cisco AIR-PWRINJ4= Aironet PoE Injector Cisco AIR-PWRINJ4= Aironet PoE Injector
SKU: BX03119    Mfg. Part No: AIR-PWRINJ4=    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $99.99
 
Netgear XAVB5101-100PAS Powerline Nano 500 Set Netgear XAVB5101-100PAS Powerline Nano 500 Set
SKU: BX21776    Mfg. Part No: XAVB5101-100PAS    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $100.58
 
Intellinet 560757 8-Port Poe+ Desktop Half/ Half Intellinet 560757 8-Port Poe+ Desktop Half/ Half
SKU: BC43475    Mfg. Part No: 560757    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $102.00
 
Linksys PLEK500 Powerline HomePlug AV2 1-Port Gigabit Network Adapter Kit 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 62.50 MBps Powerline - HomePlug AV2 - Gigabit Ethernet Linksys PLEK500 Powerline HomePlug AV2 1-Port Gigabit Network Adapter Kit 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 62.50 MBps Powerline - HomePlug AV2 - Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: BA79020    Mfg. Part No: PLEK500    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $126.29
 
PowerDsine PD-3504G/AC PoE 4-Port Compact Gigbit Midspan PowerDsine PD-3504G/AC PoE 4-Port Compact Gigbit Midspan
SKU: BX09638    Mfg. Part No: PD-3504G/AC    Condition: New
    Sale Price: $129.99

 
APC AP9559 16A 230V Basic Rack Mount PDU APC AP9559 16A 230V Basic Rack Mount PDU
SKU: BG00952    Mfg. Part No: AP9559    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $180.77
 
APC AP9572 Basic Rack 3.68kVA PDU APC AP9572 Basic Rack 3.68kVA PDU
SKU: BG00953    Mfg. Part No: AP9572    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $193.66
 
APC Basic Rack 10-Outlets 4.99 kVA PDU APC Basic Rack 10-Outlets 4.99 kVA PDU
SKU: BY00831    Mfg. Part No: AP9571A    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $197.44
 
Aten Video VE150A CAT5 VGA Extender up to 500feet Aten Video VE150A CAT5 VGA Extender up to 500feet
SKU: AA87191    Mfg. Part No: VE150A    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $198.03
 
Cisco MGBLH1 Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, 1 x 1000Base-LH Cisco MGBLH1 Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, 1 x 1000Base-LH
SKU: BG08740    Mfg. Part No: MGBLH1    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $207.99
 
Cisco AIR-CAP702W-A-K9 Aironet IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - UNII Band - 2 x Antenna(s) - 6 x Network (RJ-45) - PoE Ports Cisco AIR-CAP702W-A-K9 Aironet IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - UNII Band - 2 x Antenna(s) - 6 x Network (RJ-45) - PoE Ports
SKU: BG11069    Mfg. Part No: AIR-CAP702W-A-K9    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $346.78
 
StarTech Network SFP10GSRST 11.1Gbps 850nm SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module LC with DDM 300m StarTech Network SFP10GSRST 11.1Gbps 850nm SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module LC with DDM 300m
SKU: AA85674    Mfg. Part No: SFP10GSRST    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $409.99
 
Netgear ProSafe AXM761 10GBASE-SR SFP+ - 1 x 10GBase-SR Netgear ProSafe AXM761 10GBASE-SR SFP+ - 1 x 10GBase-SR
SKU: BA49789    Mfg. Part No: AXM761-10000S    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $534.19
 
PowerDsine PD-9006G Power over Ethernet Midspan PowerDsine PD-9006G Power over Ethernet Midspan
SKU: AB05478    Mfg. Part No: PD-9006G/ACDC/M    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $669.59
 
PowerDsine 6524G Power over Ethernet Midspan - 90 V AC to 264 V AC PowerDsine 6524G Power over Ethernet Midspan - 90 V AC to 264 V AC
SKU: AB05477    Mfg. Part No: PD-6524G/AC/M/F    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $744.07
 
PowerDsine 3524 24 port 10/100Base-TX PoE Midspan PowerDsine 3524 24 port 10/100Base-TX PoE Midspan
SKU: BA32286    Mfg. Part No: PD3524/AC    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $755.99
 
PowerDsine 9506G Power over Ethernet Injector Midspan PowerDsine 9506G Power over Ethernet Injector Midspan
SKU: AB05479    Mfg. Part No: PD-9506G/ACDC/M    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $893.04
 
 
Special Offers Customer Account Customer Service
Company Info