Mwave Home

SEARCH
   
      0
 


Refine Category

Browse All Items
New Arrivals
On Sale
Free Shipping
Refurbished
Price Range
Manufacturer
 

  • Display as:
  • grid View Grid
  • |
  • List View List
Total Items: 67
Sort By:
Cisco CISCO2911-HSEC+/K9 2911 Integrated Service Router - 3 Ports - Management Port - 7 Slots - Gigabit Ethernet - Redundant Power Supply - 2U - Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable Cisco CISCO2911-HSEC+/K9 2911 Integrated Service Router - 3 Ports - Management Port - 7 Slots - Gigabit Ethernet - Redundant Power Supply - 2U - Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable
SKU: BG23697    Mfg. Part No: CISCO2911-HSEC+/K9    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $5,427.72
  • Reg. Price: $5,588.67
  • Discount: 3% OFF
 
Cisco 2951 Integrated Services Router - 4 x HWIC, 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC), 3 x PVDM, 3 x Services Module, 2 x CompactFlash (CF) Card - 3 x 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN Cisco 2951 Integrated Services Router - 4 x HWIC, 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC), 3 x PVDM, 3 x Services Module, 2 x CompactFlash (CF) Card - 3 x 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN
SKU: AB05496    Mfg. Part No: CISCO2951-SEC/K9    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $6,550.45
 
Cisco C3925-VSEC/K9 3925 Integrated Services Router - 2 x CompactFlash (CF) Card, 4 x HWIC, 4 x PVDM, 3 x Services Module, 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 3 x 10/100/1000Base-T WAN Cisco C3925-VSEC/K9 3925 Integrated Services Router - 2 x CompactFlash (CF) Card, 4 x HWIC, 4 x PVDM, 3 x Services Module, 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 3 x 10/100/1000Base-T WAN
SKU: BG23935    Mfg. Part No: C3925-VSEC/K9    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $11,506.90
 
Cisco C887VA-K9 887 VDSL/ADSL over POTS Multi-mode Router - 6 Ports - Management Port - SlotsFast Ethernet - ADSL2+ - Desktop Cisco C887VA-K9 887 VDSL/ADSL over POTS Multi-mode Router - 6 Ports - Management Port - SlotsFast Ethernet - ADSL2+ - Desktop
SKU: BG23644    Mfg. Part No: C887VA-K9    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $11,506.90
 
Cisco CISCO3945-V/K9 3945 Integrated Services Router - 4 x HWIC, 4 x PVDM, 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC), 2 x CompactFlash (CF) Card, 5 x Services Module - 3 x 10/100/1000Base-T WAN Cisco CISCO3945-V/K9 3945 Integrated Services Router - 4 x HWIC, 4 x PVDM, 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC), 2 x CompactFlash (CF) Card, 5 x Services Module - 3 x 10/100/1000Base-T WAN
SKU: BG19409    Mfg. Part No: CISCO3945-V/K9    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $11,506.90
  • Reg. Price: $12,073.79
  • Discount: 5% OFF
 
Cisco CISCO3925-SEC/K9 3925 Integrated Services Router - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC), 3 x Services Module, 4 x HWIC, 4 x PVDM, 2 x CompactFlash (CF) Card - 3 x 10/100/1000Base-T WAN Cisco CISCO3925-SEC/K9 3925 Integrated Services Router - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC), 3 x Services Module, 4 x HWIC, 4 x PVDM, 2 x CompactFlash (CF) Card - 3 x 10/100/1000Base-T WAN
SKU: BG21709    Mfg. Part No: CISCO3925-SEC/K9    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $11,506.90
  • Reg. Price: $12,073.79
  • Discount: 5% OFF
 
Cisco CISCO1921-MS/K9 1921 Integrated Services Router - 2 Ports - Management Port - 2 Slots - Gigabit Ethernet - 1U - Rack-mountable Cisco CISCO1921-MS/K9 1921 Integrated Services Router - 2 Ports - Management Port - 2 Slots - Gigabit Ethernet - 1U - Rack-mountable
SKU: BG27401    Mfg. Part No: CISCO1921-MS/K9    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $11,506.90
 
 
Stay ConnectedFollow us on TwitterFollow us on FacebookFollow us on Pinterest
Copyright© 1995-2014 Mwave.com All rights reserved. All prices and specifications are subject to change without notice.
Mwave.com is not responsible for typographical errors. All typographical errors are subject to correction.
Privacy Statement