mwave.com > home
sales hotline
1.800.328.5506
 

 
Browse Category
Browse All Items
New Arrivals
On Sale
Free Shipping
Refurbished
Price Range
Manufacturer
 

  • Display as:
  • grid View Grid
  • |
  • List View List
Total Items: 2
  • Go to Page:
  • 1
Sort By:
StarTech SFPG1320C 1.25Gbps Gigabit 1310nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver StarTech SFPG1320C 1.25Gbps Gigabit 1310nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver
SKU: AA84297    Mfg. Part No: SFPG1320C    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $83.44
 
StarTech SFPG1340C 1.25Gbps Gigabit 1310nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver StarTech SFPG1340C 1.25Gbps Gigabit 1310nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver
SKU: AA84299    Mfg. Part No: SFPG1340C    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $101.32
 
  • Go to Page:
  • 1
 
Special Offers Customer Account Customer Service
Company Info