mwave.com > home
sales hotline
1.800.328.5506
 

 
Browse Category
Browse All Items
New Arrivals
On Sale
Free Shipping
Refurbished
Price Range
Manufacturer
Advanced Search
Manufacturer:
Length:
Connectors:
 

  • Display as:
  • grid View Grid
  • |
  • List View List
Total Items: 532
Sort By:
C2G 34636 15m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 34636 15m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
SKU: BG06430    Mfg. Part No: 34636    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $67.98
 
C2G 21681 7m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua C2G 21681 7m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua
SKU: BG06449    Mfg. Part No: 21681    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $68.06
 
STARTECH FIBSCSC50 50m fiber optic patch cable sc - sc multi mode duplex STARTECH FIBSCSC50 50m fiber optic patch cable sc - sc multi mode duplex
SKU: 1347813    Mfg. Part No: FIBSCSC50    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $69.99
 
AddOn 3C17777-AOK Compatible 9.84ft 10GBASE-CX4 Cable AddOn 3C17777-AOK Compatible 9.84ft 10GBASE-CX4 Cable
SKU: BY05778    Mfg. Part No: 3C17777-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $73.08
 
StarTech SFPGLCSXMMST 1.25Gbps Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver MM LC 550M StarTech SFPGLCSXMMST 1.25Gbps Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver MM LC 550M
SKU: AA85782    Mfg. Part No: SFPGLCSXMMST    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $74.99
 
TRIPP LITE 1m fiber optic patch cable mode conditioning lc - st TRIPP LITE 1m fiber optic patch cable mode conditioning lc - st
SKU: 4249557    Mfg. Part No: N422-01M    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $76.18
 
TRIPP LITE 50m fiber optic cable lc - lc duplex multi mode TRIPP LITE 50m fiber optic cable lc - lc duplex multi mode
SKU: 3318303    Mfg. Part No: N52050M    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $77.15
 
TRIPP LITE 2m fiber optic patch cable mode conditioning lc - st TRIPP LITE 2m fiber optic patch cable mode conditioning lc - st
SKU: 4249558    Mfg. Part No: N422-02M    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $85.69
 
TRIPP LITE 3m fiber optic patch cable mode conditioning lc - st TRIPP LITE 3m fiber optic patch cable mode conditioning lc - st
SKU: 4249559    Mfg. Part No: N422-03M    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $91.14
 
Addon 58-1000026-01-AOK 1M 10GBASE-CU ACTIVE TWINAX COPPER CABLE F/BROCADE SFP+/SFP+ Addon 58-1000026-01-AOK 1M 10GBASE-CU ACTIVE TWINAX COPPER CABLE F/BROCADE SFP+/SFP+
SKU: BY14111    Mfg. Part No: 58-1000026-01-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $97.27
 
TRIPP LITE 10m fiber optic patch cable mode conditioning lc - st TRIPP LITE 10m fiber optic patch cable mode conditioning lc - st
SKU: 4249560    Mfg. Part No: N422-10M    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $99.94
 
Netgear AXC763-10000S SFP+ Network Cable, 9.84ft Netgear AXC763-10000S SFP+ Network Cable, 9.84ft
SKU: BL10990    Mfg. Part No: AXC763-10000S    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $126.90
 
AddOn ADD-MPO-4LC15M5OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 15m, Aqua AddOn ADD-MPO-4LC15M5OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 15m, Aqua
SKU: BY15724    Mfg. Part No: ADD-MPO-4LC15M5OM3    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $228.10
 
SIIG Cable CB-SF0911-S1 1000BASE-LH 1.25Gbps 1310nm 40KM SFP DOM Transceive SIIG Cable CB-SF0911-S1 1000BASE-LH 1.25Gbps 1310nm 40KM SFP DOM Transceive
SKU: AA84010    Mfg. Part No: CB-SF0911-S1    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $249.99
 
C2G 33092 50m MTP(R) 62.5/125 Plenum-Rated Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable - Orange C2G 33092 50m MTP(R) 62.5/125 Plenum-Rated Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable - Orange
SKU: BG06448    Mfg. Part No: 33092    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $525.03
 
Cisco PWR-C45-1300ACV= AC Power Supply - 1300W Cisco PWR-C45-1300ACV= AC Power Supply - 1300W
SKU: BY02431    Mfg. Part No: PWR-C45-1300ACV=    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $677.01
 
TRIPP LITE accessories fiber coupler duplex multimode lc - lc TRIPP LITE accessories fiber coupler duplex multimode lc - lc
SKU: 3662059    Mfg. Part No: N455000    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $8.43
 
TRIPP LITE 4ft fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode sc - st 62.5/125 TRIPP LITE 4ft fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode sc - st 62.5/125
SKU: 4281238    Mfg. Part No: N304-004    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $10.01
 
TRIPP LITE 2ft fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode sc - sc 62.5/125 TRIPP LITE 2ft fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode sc - sc 62.5/125
SKU: 4281240    Mfg. Part No: N306-002    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $11.07
 
TRIPP LITE 8ft fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode sc - st 62.5/125 TRIPP LITE 8ft fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode sc - st 62.5/125
SKU: 4281188    Mfg. Part No: N304-008    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $11.59
 
 
Special Offers Customer Account Customer Service
Company Info