mwave.com > home
sales hotline
1.800.328.5506
 

 
Browse Category
Browse All Items
New Arrivals
On Sale
Free Shipping
Refurbished
Price Range
Manufacturer
Advanced Search
Manufacturer:
Length:
Connectors:
 

  • Display as:
  • grid View Grid
  • |
  • List View List
Total Items: 537
Sort By:
TRIPP LITE 3m fiber optic cable sc - sc duplex single mode TRIPP LITE 3m fiber optic cable sc - sc duplex single mode
SKU: 3634994    Mfg. Part No: N35603M    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $27.48
 
BELKIN 5m duplex fiber optic cable lc - sc 8.3/125 BELKIN 5m duplex fiber optic cable lc - sc 8.3/125
SKU: 4128447    Mfg. Part No: F2F802L7-05M    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $27.52
 
CABLES TO GO 8m fiber optic patch cable duplex mmf lc-sc 62.5/125 CABLES TO GO 8m fiber optic patch cable duplex mmf lc-sc 62.5/125
SKU: 4322470    Mfg. Part No: 33158    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $27.59
 
CABLES TO GO 8m lc/st duplex 62.5/125 multimode fiber patch cable with clips (orange) CABLES TO GO 8m lc/st duplex 62.5/125 multimode fiber patch cable with clips (orange)
SKU: 5140661    Mfg. Part No: 33167    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $27.59
 
C2G 33301 2m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black C2G 33301 2m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black
SKU: BG06447    Mfg. Part No: 33301    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $27.82
 
APC 12376-2M - Patch Cable - Lc Single Mode (m) - Lc Single Mode (m) - 10 Ft - Fiber Optic - 9 / 125 Micron - APC 12376-2M - Patch Cable - Lc Single Mode (m) - Lc Single Mode (m) - 10 Ft - Fiber Optic - 9 / 125 Micron -
SKU: BA79256    Mfg. Part No: 12376-3M    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $27.83
 
C2G 37548 5m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Blue C2G 37548 5m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Blue
SKU: BG06361    Mfg. Part No: 37548    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $27.86
 
TRIPP LITE 10m fiber optic cable sc - sc duplex multi mode TRIPP LITE 10m fiber optic cable sc - sc duplex multi mode
SKU: 1849372    Mfg. Part No: N50610M    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $28.11
 
BELKIN 5m duplex fiber optic cable lc - lc BELKIN 5m duplex fiber optic cable lc - lc
SKU: 1001376    Mfg. Part No: F2F202LL05M    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $28.21
 
TRIPP LITE 15m fiber optic patch cable duplex singlemode st - st 8.3/125 TRIPP LITE 15m fiber optic patch cable duplex singlemode st - st 8.3/125
SKU: 4281223    Mfg. Part No: N352-15M    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $28.22
 
C2G 37655 1m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Red C2G 37655 1m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Red
SKU: BG06338    Mfg. Part No: 37655    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $28.36
 
C2G 37928 5m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Yellow C2G 37928 5m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Yellow
SKU: BG06322    Mfg. Part No: 37928    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $28.36
 
C2G 37590 1m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Green C2G 37590 1m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Green
SKU: BG06351    Mfg. Part No: 37590    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $28.54
 
TRIPP LITE 15m fiber optic patch cable duplex singlemode sc - sc 8.3/125 TRIPP LITE 15m fiber optic patch cable duplex singlemode sc - sc 8.3/125
SKU: 4281272    Mfg. Part No: N356-15M    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $28.60
 
TRIPP LITE 15m fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode sc - sc 62.5/125 TRIPP LITE 15m fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode sc - sc 62.5/125
SKU: 4281187    Mfg. Part No: N306-15M    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $28.74
 
C2G 37956 2m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Orange C2G 37956 2m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Orange
SKU: BG06319    Mfg. Part No: 37956    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $28.96
 
BELKIN 10m fiber patch cable 10gb 50/125 sc/sc aqua lo BELKIN 10m fiber patch cable 10gb 50/125 sc/sc aqua lo
SKU: 4835578    Mfg. Part No: F2F40277-10M-G    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $28.97
 
TRIPP LITE 5m fiber optic cable lc - lc duplex single mode TRIPP LITE 5m fiber optic cable lc - lc duplex single mode
SKU: 3318300    Mfg. Part No: N52005M    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $29.08
 
TRIPP LITE 3m aqua 10gb fiber patch cable lszh sc - sc duplex multi mode 50/125 TRIPP LITE 3m aqua 10gb fiber patch cable lszh sc - sc duplex multi mode 50/125
SKU: 3720253    Mfg. Part No: N80603M    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $29.09
 
TRIPP LITE 9m fiber optic patch cable duplex singlemode sc - sc 8.3/125 TRIPP LITE 9m fiber optic patch cable duplex singlemode sc - sc 8.3/125
SKU: 4281271    Mfg. Part No: N356-09M    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $29.12
 
 
Special Offers Customer Account Customer Service
Company Info