mwave.com > home
sales hotline
1.800.328.5506
 

 
Browse Category
Browse All Items
New Arrivals
On Sale
Free Shipping
Refurbished
Price Range
Manufacturer
 

  • Display as:
  • grid View Grid
  • |
  • List View List
Total Items: 43
Sort By:
D-Link DCM-301 Cable Modem - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 340 Mbps Broadband - Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - Desktop D-Link DCM-301 Cable Modem - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 340 Mbps Broadband - Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - Desktop
SKU: BG05507    Mfg. Part No: DCM-301    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $88.56
 
Motorola 575319-019-00 SURFboard Docsis 3.0 Cable Modem Motorola 575319-019-00 SURFboard Docsis 3.0 Cable Modem
SKU: BX19048    Mfg. Part No: 575319-019-00    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $88.99
 
U.S. Robotics. USR5686G US ROBOTICS 56K U SERIAL CTLR MODEM EXT SERIAL FAXMODEM U.S. Robotics. USR5686G US ROBOTICS 56K U SERIAL CTLR MODEM EXT SERIAL FAXMODEM
SKU: AA97882    Mfg. Part No: USR5686G    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $92.47
 
Multi-Tech MultiModem ZPX MT9234ZPX-PCIE-NV PCI Express 56 Kbps Data Fax Modem Multi-Tech MultiModem ZPX MT9234ZPX-PCIE-NV PCI Express 56 Kbps Data Fax Modem
SKU: BY13071    Mfg. Part No: MT9234ZPX-PCIE-NV    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $124.28
 
Multi-Tech MT9234ZBA-NAM MultiModem ZBA V.92 Data/Fax Modem - Serial - 2 x RJ-11 Phone Line - 56 Kbps Multi-Tech MT9234ZBA-NAM MultiModem ZBA V.92 Data/Fax Modem - Serial - 2 x RJ-11 Phone Line - 56 Kbps
SKU: BY19863    Mfg. Part No: MT9234ZBA-NAM    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $133.79
 
Multi-Tech MultiModem ZPX MT9234ZPX-PCIE Data Fax Modem - PCI Express - 2 x RJ-11 Phone Line - 56 Kbps Multi-Tech MultiModem ZPX MT9234ZPX-PCIE Data Fax Modem - PCI Express - 2 x RJ-11 Phone Line - 56 Kbps
SKU: BY13070    Mfg. Part No: MT9234ZPX-PCIE    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $136.16
 
Konexx 10167 USB Phone 2 PC, 1 User Konexx 10167 USB Phone 2 PC, 1 User
SKU: BL11307    Mfg. Part No: 10167    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $156.07
 
USR courier 56k v90 v92 external business fax/modem rs-232 rohs USR courier 56k v90 v92 external business fax/modem rs-232 rohs
SKU: 4128123    Mfg. Part No: USR3453C    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $264.96
 
Multi-Tech MultiModem ISI Multiport Analog PCIE Modem Multi-Tech MultiModem ISI Multiport Analog PCIE Modem
SKU: BY13074    Mfg. Part No: ISI9234PCIE/8    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $892.90
 
Diamond Sm56pcle-Cn Modem Supramax Pci Le 56K Diamond Sm56pcle-Cn Modem Supramax Pci Le 56K
SKU: BC56216    Mfg. Part No: SM56PCLE-CN    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $10.93
 
Hiro H50197 V.92 56K PCIE Modem Hiro H50197 V.92 56K PCIE Modem
SKU: BL10736    Mfg. Part No: H50197    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $12.68
 
USR 56k internal pci fax modem USR 56k internal pci fax modem
SKU: 3966441    Mfg. Part No: USR5670    Condition: New
5 out of 5
Reviews (1)
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $23.26
 
TP-Link Network TD-8616 1Ethernet Port ADSL2+ Modem Bridge mode Trendchip RTL TP-Link Network TD-8616 1Ethernet Port ADSL2+ Modem Bridge mode Trendchip RTL
SKU: AA97885    Mfg. Part No: TD-8616    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $26.32
 
Zoom 3035 PCI Express 56 Kbps Data/Fax Modem Zoom 3035 PCI Express 56 Kbps Data/Fax Modem
SKU: BF61673    Mfg. Part No: 3035-00-00G    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $29.22
 
ZOOM TELEPHONICS 3035-00-00G MODEM X1 V.92 PCI EXPRESS WORLD APPROVED WHQL ZOOM TELEPHONICS 3035-00-00G MODEM X1 V.92 PCI EXPRESS WORLD APPROVED WHQL
SKU: BY20526    Mfg. Part No: 3035-00-00G    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $30.91
 
Actiontec GEU003AD3B-01 GT701D Ethernet DSL Modem with Routing Capabilities 1 x 10/100Base-TX LAN, 1 x ADSL WAN Actiontec GEU003AD3B-01 GT701D Ethernet DSL Modem with Routing Capabilities 1 x 10/100Base-TX LAN, 1 x ADSL WAN
SKU: BA76374    Mfg. Part No: GEU003AD3B-01    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $39.00
 
Motorola SURFboard SB5101 USB Cable Modem 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX Network LAN, 1 x F-type Network WAN, 1 x USB LAN - 38Mbps - External Motorola SURFboard SB5101 USB Cable Modem 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX Network LAN, 1 x F-type Network WAN, 1 x USB LAN - 38Mbps - External
SKU: BA38921    Mfg. Part No: 567005-005-00    Condition: New
5 out of 5
Reviews (4)
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $58.66
 
Zoom 3049-00-00DG 56K Data/Fax Modem Zoom 3049-00-00DG 56K Data/Fax Modem
SKU: BL10837    Mfg. Part No: 3049-00-00DG    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $69.21
 
Multi-Tech MT5656ZDX-V MultiModemZDX V.92 Voice/Data/Fax Modem Multi-Tech MT5656ZDX-V MultiModemZDX V.92 Voice/Data/Fax Modem
SKU: BY02441    Mfg. Part No: MT5656ZDX-V    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $82.57
 
Linksys DPC3008-CC DOCSIS 3.0 Cable Modem Linksys DPC3008-CC DOCSIS 3.0 Cable Modem
SKU: BA76727    Mfg. Part No: DPC3008-CC    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $82.63
 
 
Special Offers Customer Account Customer Service
Company Info