Mwave Home

   
      0
 


Refine Category

Browse All Items
New Arrivals
On Sale
Free Shipping
Refurbished
Price Range
Manufacturer
 

  • Display as:
  • grid View Grid
  • |
  • List View List
Total Items: 97
Sort By:
SYBA SI-PEX50069 PCIe x1 to M.2(NGFF) + SATA 6G (HDD/SSD) with Standard & Low Profile Brackets SYBA SI-PEX50069 PCIe x1 to M.2(NGFF) + SATA 6G (HDD/SSD) with Standard & Low Profile Brackets
SKU: BA78808    Mfg. Part No: SI-PEX50069    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $31.99
 
Intel EXPI9301CTBLK 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps PCI-Express Network Adapter 1 x RJ45 Intel EXPI9301CTBLK 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps PCI-Express Network Adapter 1 x RJ45
SKU: BA47830    Mfg. Part No: EXPI9301CTBLK    Condition: New
4 out of 5
Reviews (1)
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $31.99
 
INTEL 10bt/100btx/1000bt pwla8391gt pro1000/gt lp pci enet desktop adapter * 1pk INTEL 10bt/100btx/1000bt pwla8391gt pro1000/gt lp pci enet desktop adapter * 1pk
SKU: 3594951    Mfg. Part No: PWLA8391GTLBLK    Condition: New
    Sale Price: $32.99

 
Intel EXPI9301CT Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter Intel EXPI9301CT Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter
SKU: BX05862    Mfg. Part No: EXPI9301CT    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $35.99
 
SYBA SD-PEX50063  4-port (2x USB3.0; 2x SATAIII) PCIe, x4, Revision 2.0, Renesas Chipset, with Full & Low Profile Brackets SYBA SD-PEX50063 4-port (2x USB3.0; 2x SATAIII) PCIe, x4, Revision 2.0, Renesas Chipset, with Full & Low Profile Brackets
SKU: BA78774    Mfg. Part No: SD-PEX50063    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $36.99
 
SYBA SI-PEX50065 PCIe x1 to M.2(NGFF) + SATA 6G (HDD/SSD) with Standard & Low Profile Brackets; RAID SYBA SI-PEX50065 PCIe x1 to M.2(NGFF) + SATA 6G (HDD/SSD) with Standard & Low Profile Brackets; RAID
SKU: BA78853    Mfg. Part No: SI-PEX50065    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $37.99
 
SYBA SD-PEX50064  6-port (4x USB 3.0; 2x SATAIII) PCIe x1, Revision 2.0, VLI/ASMedia Chipsets with Standard & Low Profile Brackets SYBA SD-PEX50064 6-port (4x USB 3.0; 2x SATAIII) PCIe x1, Revision 2.0, VLI/ASMedia Chipsets with Standard & Low Profile Brackets
SKU: BA78773    Mfg. Part No: SD-PEX50064    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $39.99
 
Intel 633AN.HMWG WiFi Link 6300 633AN.HMWG Half Height Mini Card VPro Enabled Intel 633AN.HMWG WiFi Link 6300 633AN.HMWG Half Height Mini Card VPro Enabled
SKU: BA76670    Mfg. Part No: 633AN.HMWG    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $39.99
 
StarTech IO Card MPEXSATA22I 2 Port Mini PCI Express Internal SATA II Controller Card StarTech IO Card MPEXSATA22I 2 Port Mini PCI Express Internal SATA II Controller Card
SKU: AA82784    Mfg. Part No: MPEXSATA22I    Condition: New
    Sale Price: $49.99

 
AddOn GSFIBER-SFP-10K-AOK SFP (mini-GBIC) Module AddOn GSFIBER-SFP-10K-AOK SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
SKU: BY13424    Mfg. Part No: GSFIBER-SFP-10K-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $55.33
 
SYBA SD-PEX40079 4-Port (x4 mSATA; x4 SATA III) PCI-E Controller Card, PCI-E x4 Slot, PCI-Express Revision 2.0; Marvell Chipset (RAID) SYBA SD-PEX40079 4-Port (x4 mSATA; x4 SATA III) PCI-E Controller Card, PCI-E x4 Slot, PCI-Express Revision 2.0; Marvell Chipset (RAID)
SKU: BA78670    Mfg. Part No: SD-PEX40079    Condition: New
    Sale Price: $63.99

 
DYCONN EPD64 Encrypted USB 3.0 Flash Drive 64GB DYCONN EPD64 Encrypted USB 3.0 Flash Drive 64GB
SKU: BA78903    Mfg. Part No: EPD64    Condition: New
    Sale Price: $189.99

 
HP 321835-B21 2.12 gbps pci-x 2-channel lc multi-mode fibre channel HP 321835-B21 2.12 gbps pci-x 2-channel lc multi-mode fibre channel
SKU: CC34861    Mfg. Part No: 321835-B21    Condition: Refurbished
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $5.99
 
Hiro H50070 GigaBit Ethernet Low Profile PCI Card Hiro H50070 GigaBit Ethernet Low Profile PCI Card
SKU: BL12122    Mfg. Part No: H50070    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $10.55
 
Hiro H50218 Gigabit Ethernet PCIE Card Hiro H50218 Gigabit Ethernet PCIE Card
SKU: BL12076    Mfg. Part No: H50218    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $14.37
 
SMC EZ Card SMC9452TX-2 Copper Gigabit PCI Adapter SMC EZ Card SMC9452TX-2 Copper Gigabit PCI Adapter
SKU: 5589416    Mfg. Part No: SMC9452TX-2    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $16.43
 
Intel BXIATSC1YRENG Anti-Theft Service Activation Code Card Intel BXIATSC1YRENG Anti-Theft Service Activation Code Card
SKU: BA76650    Mfg. Part No: BXIATSC1YRENG    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $18.04
 
NETGEAR GA311 32 bit Gigabit PCI Adapter NETGEAR GA311 32 bit Gigabit PCI Adapter
SKU: 3325445    Mfg. Part No: GA311NA    Condition: New
5 out of 5
Reviews (1)
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $23.64
 
LG-Ericsson PCI-1020 Wi-Fi Adapter - 150Mbps - IEEE 802.11n (draft) LG-Ericsson PCI-1020 Wi-Fi Adapter - 150Mbps - IEEE 802.11n (draft)
SKU: AB04406    Mfg. Part No: PCI-1020    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $26.75
 
Intel NVCPEMWR001G110 1GB Turbo Memory PCI-Express Mini Card Intel NVCPEMWR001G110 1GB Turbo Memory PCI-Express Mini Card
SKU: BL13657    Mfg. Part No: NVCPEMWR001G110    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $27.70
 
 
Stay ConnectedFollow us on TwitterFollow us on FacebookFollow us on Pinterest
Copyright© 1995-2014 Mwave.com All rights reserved. All prices and specifications are subject to change without notice.
Mwave.com is not responsible for typographical errors. All typographical errors are subject to correction.
Privacy Statement