mwave.com > home
sales hotline
1.800.328.5506
 

 
Browse Category
Browse All Items
New Arrivals
On Sale
Free Shipping
Refurbished
Price Range
Manufacturer
 

  • Display as:
  • grid View Grid
  • |
  • List View List
Total Items: 112
Sort By:
Intel I350T4 Network Card Quad Port PRO/1000 Port Server Adapters Ethernet Retail Intel I350T4 Network Card Quad Port PRO/1000 Port Server Adapters Ethernet Retail
SKU: BA48235    Mfg. Part No: I350T4    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $354.99
 
Intel EXPI9404PTLBLK PRO/1000 PT PCI Express Quad Port Low Profile Server Adapter Intel EXPI9404PTLBLK PRO/1000 PT PCI Express Quad Port Low Profile Server Adapter
SKU: BA47954    Mfg. Part No: EXPI9404PTLBLK    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $429.99
 
Intel AXX10GBTWLHW Dual RJ-45 port 10GBASE-T IO Module Intel AXX10GBTWLHW Dual RJ-45 port 10GBASE-T IO Module
SKU: BE90965    Mfg. Part No: AXX10GBTWLHW    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $512.71
 
Intel X540T2BLK Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2 * 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - Low-profile, Full-height - Bulk Intel X540T2BLK Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2 * 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - Low-profile, Full-height - Bulk
SKU: AA85315    Mfg. Part No: X540T2BLK    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $549.99
 
Huawei 02310QDJ SFP-10G-LR Optical Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE Single-Mode Module Huawei 02310QDJ SFP-10G-LR Optical Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE Single-Mode Module
SKU: BG10914    Mfg. Part No: 02310QDJ    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $1,372.74
 
HP 321835-B21 2.12 gbps pci-x 2-channel lc multi-mode fibre channel HP 321835-B21 2.12 gbps pci-x 2-channel lc multi-mode fibre channel
SKU: CC34861    Mfg. Part No: 321835-B21    Condition: Refurbished
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $5.99
 
Hiro H50070 GigaBit Ethernet Low Profile PCI Card Hiro H50070 GigaBit Ethernet Low Profile PCI Card
SKU: BL12122    Mfg. Part No: H50070    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $10.55
 
Hiro H50218 Gigabit Ethernet PCIE Card Hiro H50218 Gigabit Ethernet PCIE Card
SKU: BL12076    Mfg. Part No: H50218    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $14.37
 
SMC EZ Card SMC9452TX-2 Copper Gigabit PCI Adapter SMC EZ Card SMC9452TX-2 Copper Gigabit PCI Adapter
SKU: 5589416    Mfg. Part No: SMC9452TX-2    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $16.43
 
Intel BXIATSC1YRENG Anti-Theft Service Activation Code Card Intel BXIATSC1YRENG Anti-Theft Service Activation Code Card
SKU: BA76650    Mfg. Part No: BXIATSC1YRENG    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $18.04
 
NETGEAR GA311 32 bit Gigabit PCI Adapter NETGEAR GA311 32 bit Gigabit PCI Adapter
SKU: 3325445    Mfg. Part No: GA311NA    Condition: New
5 out of 5
Reviews (1)
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $23.64
 
LG-Ericsson PCI-1020 Wi-Fi Adapter - 150Mbps - IEEE 802.11n (draft) LG-Ericsson PCI-1020 Wi-Fi Adapter - 150Mbps - IEEE 802.11n (draft)
SKU: AB04406    Mfg. Part No: PCI-1020    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $26.75
 
Intel NVCPEMWR001G110 1GB Turbo Memory PCI-Express Mini Card Intel NVCPEMWR001G110 1GB Turbo Memory PCI-Express Mini Card
SKU: BL13657    Mfg. Part No: NVCPEMWR001G110    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $27.70
 
SIIG gigabit CN-GP1021-S1 dual profile gigabit ethernet pci express adapter SIIG gigabit CN-GP1021-S1 dual profile gigabit ethernet pci express adapter
SKU: 4712366    Mfg. Part No: CN-GP1021-S1    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $29.09
 
LINKSYS 10bt/100btx/1000btx EG1032 instant gigabit 32-bit pci network adapter LINKSYS 10bt/100btx/1000btx EG1032 instant gigabit 32-bit pci network adapter
SKU: 1299215    Mfg. Part No: EG1032    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $31.33
 
LG-Ericsson USB-1040 Wi-Fi Adapter - 300Mbps - IEEE 802.11n (draft) LG-Ericsson USB-1040 Wi-Fi Adapter - 300Mbps - IEEE 802.11n (draft)
SKU: AB04405    Mfg. Part No: USB-1040    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $33.40
 
Intel BXIATSC3YRENG Anti-Theft Service Activation Code Card 3YR (English) Intel BXIATSC3YRENG Anti-Theft Service Activation Code Card 3YR (English)
SKU: BA76657    Mfg. Part No: BXIATSC3YRENG    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $34.84
 
INTEL 10bt/100btx PILA8460M desktop network card pci INTEL 10bt/100btx PILA8460M desktop network card pci
SKU: 3754799    Mfg. Part No: PILA8460M    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $38.65
 
TRENDnet TU3-H2PIE2-Port USB 3.0 PCI Express Adapter TRENDnet TU3-H2PIE2-Port USB 3.0 PCI Express Adapter
SKU: BA75363    Mfg. Part No: TU3-H2PIE    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $43.01
 
Iogear GUCE61 USB Xtra Booster Ethernet Extender Iogear GUCE61 USB Xtra Booster Ethernet Extender
SKU: AA99328    Mfg. Part No: GUCE61    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $43.08
 
 
Special Offers Customer Account Customer Service
Company Info