mwave.com > home
sales hotline
1.800.328.5506
 

 
Browse Category
Browse All Items
New Arrivals
On Sale
Free Shipping
Refurbished
Price Range
Manufacturer
 

  • Display as:
  • grid View Grid
  • |
  • List View List
Total Items: 100
Sort By:
INTEL EXPI9400PTBLK PRO/1000 pt Server Network Adapter - Single INTEL EXPI9400PTBLK PRO/1000 pt Server Network Adapter - Single
SKU: 3848162    Mfg. Part No: EXPI9400PTBLK    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $85.78
 
ALLIED telesyn 100bfx lc multi mode 2km sfp transceiver ALLIED telesyn 100bfx lc multi mode 2km sfp transceiver
SKU: 4209459    Mfg. Part No: AT-SPFX/2-00    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $86.24
 
INTEL pro1000 pt server network adapter gigabit 10bt/100btx/1000bt pci express INTEL pro1000 pt server network adapter gigabit 10bt/100btx/1000bt pci express
SKU: 3848161    Mfg. Part No: EXPI9400PT    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $96.87
 
AddOncomputer.com Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP AddOncomputer.com Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP
SKU: BY13298    Mfg. Part No: GLC-FE-100FX-RGD-AO    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $102.87
 
INTEL PWLA8490MTBLK5 PRO 1000 mt Gigabit Copper cat5 Server Adapter 5-pk INTEL PWLA8490MTBLK5 PRO 1000 mt Gigabit Copper cat5 Server Adapter 5-pk
SKU: 1493573    Mfg. Part No: PWLA8490MTBLK5    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $118.49
 
StarTech Network ST1000SPEXD2 2-Port Gigabit Server Adapter NIC Card Low Profile StarTech Network ST1000SPEXD2 2-Port Gigabit Server Adapter NIC Card Low Profile
SKU: BT80056    Mfg. Part No: ST1000SPEXD2    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $129.99
 
TRANSITION NETWORKS 100b-fx 1300nm mm lc 2km network interface card pci TRANSITION NETWORKS 100b-fx 1300nm mm lc 2km network interface card pci
SKU: 4162409    Mfg. Part No: N-FX-LC-02    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $130.08
 
TRANSITION NETWORKS 100base-fx 1300nm mm lc 2km network interface card pci TRANSITION NETWORKS 100base-fx 1300nm mm lc 2km network interface card pci
SKU: 5241403    Mfg. Part No: N-FX-LC-02(L)    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $131.89
 
StarTech Network PEX1000MMST 1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode ST Fiber PCI Express StarTech Network PEX1000MMST 1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode ST Fiber PCI Express
SKU: AA85089    Mfg. Part No: PEX1000MMST    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $132.29
 
TRANSITION NETWORKS N-FX-MT-02F 100bfx 1300nm mtrj 2km PCI Adapter TRANSITION NETWORKS N-FX-MT-02F 100bfx 1300nm mtrj 2km PCI Adapter
SKU: 5059415    Mfg. Part No: N-FX-MT-02F    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $137.58
 
LINKSYS 100base-lx Mini gbic sfp Transceiver LINKSYS 100base-lx Mini gbic sfp Transceiver
SKU: 4310684    Mfg. Part No: MFELX1    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $139.59
 
INTEL pro 1000 mt dual-port gigabit copper cat5 server adapter INTEL pro 1000 mt dual-port gigabit copper cat5 server adapter
SKU: CC94573    Mfg. Part No: PWLA8492MT    Condition: Open Box
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $178.77
 
Lenovo 0A89423 Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter - PCI Express x4 - 2 Port(s) - 2 x Network (RJ-45) Lenovo 0A89423 Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter - PCI Express x4 - 2 Port(s) - 2 x Network (RJ-45)
SKU: BG08022    Mfg. Part No: 0A89423    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $179.11
 
INTEL PWLA8492MT PRO 1000 MT Dual-Port Gigabit Server Adapter INTEL PWLA8492MT PRO 1000 MT Dual-Port Gigabit Server Adapter
SKU: 1494573    Mfg. Part No: PWLA8492MT    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $182.64
 
HP H4J87UT lt2522 LTE/EV DO Verizon WWAN HP H4J87UT lt2522 LTE/EV DO Verizon WWAN
SKU: BY15925    Mfg. Part No: H4J87UT    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $182.76
 
QNAP Network SP-X79U-1G2PORT NAS 2Port Gigabyte Network Expansion Card for TS-X79 Models Brown Box QNAP Network SP-X79U-1G2PORT NAS 2Port Gigabyte Network Expansion Card for TS-X79 Models Brown Box
SKU: BF00108    Mfg. Part No: SP-X79U-1G2PORT    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $207.31
 
SIIG ID-P80011-S1 DP 8-Port Industrial RS-232 Universal PCI Adapter Card SIIG ID-P80011-S1 DP 8-Port Industrial RS-232 Universal PCI Adapter Card
SKU: BY07666    Mfg. Part No: ID-P80011-S1    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $266.02
 
EVGA 128-IP-HD02-KR HD02 Network HOST PCIE Card, 128MB XDR Memory, DMS-59 EVGA 128-IP-HD02-KR HD02 Network HOST PCIE Card, 128MB XDR Memory, DMS-59
SKU: BF00349    Mfg. Part No: 128-IP-HD02-KR    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $287.21
 
INTEL pro/1000 pf server network adapter gigabit 1000bsx pci express 5-pk INTEL pro/1000 pf server network adapter gigabit 1000bsx pci express 5-pk
SKU: 3848166    Mfg. Part No: EXPI9400PFBLK    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $289.91
 
Intel AXX4P1GBPWLIOM Quad Port I350-AE4 Gigabit Network Module Intel AXX4P1GBPWLIOM Quad Port I350-AE4 Gigabit Network Module
SKU: BL13324    Mfg. Part No: AXX4P1GBPWLIOM    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $327.52
 
 
Special Offers Customer Account Customer Service
Company Info