mwave.com > home
sales hotline
1.800.328.5506
 

 
Browse Category
Browse All Items
New Arrivals
On Sale
Free Shipping
Refurbished
Price Range
Manufacturer
 

  • Display as:
  • grid View Grid
  • |
  • List View List
Total Items: 109
Sort By:
Cisco AIR-PWRINJ4= Aironet PoE Injector Cisco AIR-PWRINJ4= Aironet PoE Injector
SKU: BX03119    Mfg. Part No: AIR-PWRINJ4=    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $99.99
 
StarTech SFPGLCLHSMST 1.25Gbps Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver SM LC 10km StarTech SFPGLCLHSMST 1.25Gbps Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver SM LC 10km
SKU: AA85675    Mfg. Part No: SFPGLCLHSMST    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $103.57
 
D-Link DHP-501AV Powerline AV500 Adapter 500Mpbs 128Bit Starter Kit D-Link DHP-501AV Powerline AV500 Adapter 500Mpbs 128Bit Starter Kit
SKU: BL13411    Mfg. Part No: DHP-501AV    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $105.86
 
D-Link Powerline AV 500 Network Starter Kit DHP-501AV - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 62.50 MBps Powerline - HomePlug AV - Gigabit Ethernet D-Link Powerline AV 500 Network Starter Kit DHP-501AV - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 62.50 MBps Powerline - HomePlug AV - Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: BC80181    Mfg. Part No: DHP-501AV    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $108.70
 
SIIG Cable CB-SF0D11-S1 5M Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-CU Twinax Direct Attach SIIG Cable CB-SF0D11-S1 5M Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-CU Twinax Direct Attach
SKU: AA87401    Mfg. Part No: CB-SF0D11-S1    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $111.34
 
Netgear XAVNB2001-100NAS Powerline AV 200 Wireless N Extender Kit Netgear XAVNB2001-100NAS Powerline AV 200 Wireless N Extender Kit
SKU: BL14419    Mfg. Part No: XAVNB2001-100NAS    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $123.09
 
PowerDsine PD-3504G/AC PoE 4-Port Compact Gigbit Midspan PowerDsine PD-3504G/AC PoE 4-Port Compact Gigbit Midspan
SKU: BX09638    Mfg. Part No: PD-3504G/AC    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $134.99
 
APC AP9559 16A 230V Basic Rack Mount PDU APC AP9559 16A 230V Basic Rack Mount PDU
SKU: BG00952    Mfg. Part No: AP9559    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $180.77
 
APC AP9572 Basic Rack 3.68kVA PDU APC AP9572 Basic Rack 3.68kVA PDU
SKU: BG00953    Mfg. Part No: AP9572    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $184.44
 
APC Basic Rack 10-Outlets 4.99 kVA PDU APC Basic Rack 10-Outlets 4.99 kVA PDU
SKU: BY00831    Mfg. Part No: AP9571A    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $197.44
 
Aten Video VE150A CAT5 VGA Extender up to 500feet Aten Video VE150A CAT5 VGA Extender up to 500feet
SKU: AA87191    Mfg. Part No: VE150A    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $198.03
 
Microsemi PowerDsine 3506G Power over Ethernet Midspan Microsemi PowerDsine 3506G Power over Ethernet Midspan
SKU: AB05481    Mfg. Part No: PD-3506G/AC    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $339.72
 
StarTech Network SFP10GSRST 11.1Gbps 850nm SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module LC with DDM 300m StarTech Network SFP10GSRST 11.1Gbps 850nm SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module LC with DDM 300m
SKU: AA85674    Mfg. Part No: SFP10GSRST    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $409.99
 
Microsemi PowerDsine 3512G Power over Ethernet Midspan Microsemi PowerDsine 3512G Power over Ethernet Midspan
SKU: AB05474    Mfg. Part No: PD-3512G/AC    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $447.29
 
Netgear ProSafe AXM761 10GBASE-SR SFP+ - 1 x 10GBase-SR Netgear ProSafe AXM761 10GBASE-SR SFP+ - 1 x 10GBase-SR
SKU: BA49789    Mfg. Part No: AXM761-10000S    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $500.94
 
Microsemi PowerDsine 3524G Power over Ethernet Midspan Microsemi PowerDsine 3524G Power over Ethernet Midspan
SKU: AB05476    Mfg. Part No: PD-3524G/AC    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $528.87
 
PowerDsine 24-Port PoE Midspan, 10/100/1000BaseT AC Input, Full power (400W) PowerDsine 24-Port PoE Midspan, 10/100/1000BaseT AC Input, Full power (400W)
SKU: BL13704    Mfg. Part No: PD-3524G/AC/F    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $605.93
 
PowerDsine PD-9006G Power over Ethernet Midspan PowerDsine PD-9006G Power over Ethernet Midspan
SKU: AB05478    Mfg. Part No: PD-9006G/ACDC/M    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $669.59
 
PowerDsine 6524G Power over Ethernet Midspan - 90 V AC to 264 V AC PowerDsine 6524G Power over Ethernet Midspan - 90 V AC to 264 V AC
SKU: AB05477    Mfg. Part No: PD-6524G/AC/M/F    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $755.85
 
PowerDsine PD-9012G/ACDC/M 12-port Power over Ethernet Midspan PowerDsine PD-9012G/ACDC/M 12-port Power over Ethernet Midspan
SKU: AB05471    Mfg. Part No: PD-9012G/ACDC/M    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $893.04
 
 
Special Offers Customer Account Customer Service
Company Info