mwave.com > home
sales hotline
1.800.328.5506
 

 
Browse Category
Browse All Items
New Arrivals
On Sale
Free Shipping
Refurbished
Price Range
Manufacturer
Advanced Search
Manufacturer:
Length:
Connectors:
 

  • Display as:
  • grid View Grid
  • |
  • List View List
Total Items: 414
Sort By:
CABLES TO GO 20m lc/lc duplex 50/125 multimode fiber patch cable (orange) CABLES TO GO 20m lc/lc duplex 50/125 multimode fiber patch cable (orange)
SKU: 5140658    Mfg. Part No: 33039    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $48.14
 
Belkin 30 Meter Fiber Optic LO MMF LC/LC 50/125 10GB Patch Cable - Aqua Belkin 30 Meter Fiber Optic LO MMF LC/LC 50/125 10GB Patch Cable - Aqua
SKU: 5146041    Mfg. Part No: F2F402LL-30M-G    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $48.40
 
C2G 37773 5m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Green C2G 37773 5m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Green
SKU: BG06331    Mfg. Part No: 37773    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $49.59
 
C2G 36522 3m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 36522 3m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
SKU: BG06383    Mfg. Part No: 36522    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $49.59
 
Tripp Lite EZA-050 50ft Type-A VGA Analog PVC CBL Tripp Lite EZA-050 50ft Type-A VGA Analog PVC CBL
SKU: BL14737    Mfg. Part No: EZA-050    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $49.84
 
StarTech SMFIBSTST5 5m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST-ST StarTech SMFIBSTST5 5m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST-ST
SKU: AA84142    Mfg. Part No: SMFIBSTST5    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $49.99
 
Unirise FJ5GLCLC-25M OM3 10 Gig Fiber Optic Cable, PVC Jacket 50/125 Micron Multimode Duplex, LC-LC, 25 Meter, Aqua Unirise FJ5GLCLC-25M OM3 10 Gig Fiber Optic Cable, PVC Jacket 50/125 Micron Multimode Duplex, LC-LC, 25 Meter, Aqua
SKU: BG06622    Mfg. Part No: FJ5GLCLC-25M    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $50.20
 
AddOn 330-3965-AOK Dell 330-3965 Compatible 1m Passive Twinax Cable, 3.28ft AddOn 330-3965-AOK Dell 330-3965 Compatible 1m Passive Twinax Cable, 3.28ft
SKU: BY07810    Mfg. Part No: 330-3965-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $51.97
 
AddOn XDACBL1M-AOK 10GBase-CR DAC SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable F/Intel, 3.28ft AddOn XDACBL1M-AOK 10GBase-CR DAC SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable F/Intel, 3.28ft
SKU: BY16445    Mfg. Part No: XDACBL1M-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $51.97
 
C2G 36230 10m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Aqua C2G 36230 10m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Aqua
SKU: BG06391    Mfg. Part No: 36230    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $55.25
 
C2G 36210 10m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Aqua C2G 36210 10m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Aqua
SKU: BG06413    Mfg. Part No: 36210    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $55.25
 
SIIG CB-SF0A11-S1 1M Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-CU Twinax Direct Attach Cable SIIG CB-SF0A11-S1 1M Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-CU Twinax Direct Attach Cable
SKU: BG01045    Mfg. Part No: CB-SF0A11-S1    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $56.03
 
Unirise FJ5GLCLC-30M OM3 10 Gig Fiber Optic Cable, PVC Jacket 50/125 Micron Multimode Duplex, LC-LC, 30 Meter, Aqua Unirise FJ5GLCLC-30M OM3 10 Gig Fiber Optic Cable, PVC Jacket 50/125 Micron Multimode Duplex, LC-LC, 30 Meter, Aqua
SKU: BG06617    Mfg. Part No: FJ5GLCLC-30M    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $56.57
 
C2G 36525 1m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 36525 1m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
SKU: BG06381    Mfg. Part No: 36525    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $58.08
 
TRIPP LITE 50m fiber optic cable lc - sc duplex multi mode TRIPP LITE 50m fiber optic cable lc - sc duplex multi mode
SKU: 3318297    Mfg. Part No: N51650M    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $65.62
 
AddOn XDACBL2M-AOK 2m 10GBase-CR DAC SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable F/Intel AddOn XDACBL2M-AOK 2m 10GBase-CR DAC SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable F/Intel
SKU: BG08807    Mfg. Part No: XDACBL2M-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $65.84
 
BELKIN 20m fiber optic cable duplex lc/lc 8.3/125 BELKIN 20m fiber optic cable duplex lc/lc 8.3/125
SKU: 4355228    Mfg. Part No: F2F802LL-20M    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $67.76
 
C2G 34636 15m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 34636 15m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
SKU: BG06430    Mfg. Part No: 34636    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $67.98
 
C2G 21681 7m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua C2G 21681 7m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua
SKU: BG06449    Mfg. Part No: 21681    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $68.06
 
STARTECH FIBSCSC50 50m fiber optic patch cable sc - sc multi mode duplex STARTECH FIBSCSC50 50m fiber optic patch cable sc - sc multi mode duplex
SKU: 1347813    Mfg. Part No: FIBSCSC50    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $69.99
 
 
Special Offers Customer Account Customer Service
Company Info