mwave.com > home
sales hotline
1.800.328.5506
 

 
Browse Category
Browse All Items
New Arrivals
On Sale
Free Shipping
Refurbished
Price Range
Manufacturer
 

  • Display as:
  • grid View Grid
  • |
  • List View List
Total Items: 50
Sort By:
Airlink101 AG32PCI Gigabit PCI Network Adapter w/ Low-Profile Bracket Airlink101 AG32PCI Gigabit PCI Network Adapter w/ Low-Profile Bracket
SKU: BL14998    Mfg. Part No: AG32PCI    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $12.56
 
Edgecore SMC9452TX-2 NA 1PORT EZ Card 1000 32B Gigabit Ethernet adapter 1000Base-T Retail Edgecore SMC9452TX-2 NA 1PORT EZ Card 1000 32B Gigabit Ethernet adapter 1000Base-T Retail
SKU: BG10628    Mfg. Part No: SMC9452TX-2 NA    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $12.56
 
Encore ENEGA-1320 Gigabit Ethernet PCI-Express Adapter Encore ENEGA-1320 Gigabit Ethernet PCI-Express Adapter
SKU: BG10016    Mfg. Part No: ENEGA-1320    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $14.99
 
SYBA SI-PEX24038 1-Port Ethernet PCI-Express x1, Revision 1.0a with Standard & Low Profile Brackets- Realtek Chipset RTL8111 SYBA SI-PEX24038 1-Port Ethernet PCI-Express x1, Revision 1.0a with Standard & Low Profile Brackets- Realtek Chipset RTL8111
SKU: BA78683    Mfg. Part No: SI-PEX24038    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $14.99
 
SYBA SD-PEX20158 2-Port USB 3.0 PCI-Express Card, x1, Revision 1.0; Etron Chipset EJ168A with Full & Low Profile Brackets SYBA SD-PEX20158 2-Port USB 3.0 PCI-Express Card, x1, Revision 1.0; Etron Chipset EJ168A with Full & Low Profile Brackets
SKU: BA78789    Mfg. Part No: SD-PEX20158    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $15.99
 
SYBA SI-ADA40084 M.2 NGFF to SATAIII Card with Full & Low Profile Brackets SYBA SI-ADA40084 M.2 NGFF to SATAIII Card with Full & Low Profile Brackets
SKU: BA78794    Mfg. Part No: SI-ADA40084    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $17.99
 
SYBA SI-ADA40083 M.2 NGFF to 2.5" SATAIII Card with Full & Low Profile Brackets SYBA SI-ADA40083 M.2 NGFF to 2.5" SATAIII Card with Full & Low Profile Brackets
SKU: BA78793    Mfg. Part No: SI-ADA40083    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $17.99
 
SYBA SD-PEX20160 2-Port USB 3.0 PCI-Express Card, x1, Revision 1.0; Renesas Chipset with Full & Low Profile Brackets SYBA SD-PEX20160 2-Port USB 3.0 PCI-Express Card, x1, Revision 1.0; Renesas Chipset with Full & Low Profile Brackets
SKU: BA78791    Mfg. Part No: SD-PEX20160    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $17.99
 
Intel Network 7260.NGWNBG.R WiFi Wireless-N 7260 M2 H/T 2x2 AGN Dual Band No Bluetooth Brown Box Intel Network 7260.NGWNBG.R WiFi Wireless-N 7260 M2 H/T 2x2 AGN Dual Band No Bluetooth Brown Box
SKU: BG10619    Mfg. Part No: 7260.NGWNBG.R    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $18.57
 
SYBA SD-PEX20159 4-Port USB 3.0 PCI-Express Card, x1, Revision 1.0; Renesas Chipset with Full & Low Profile Brackets SYBA SD-PEX20159 4-Port USB 3.0 PCI-Express Card, x1, Revision 1.0; Renesas Chipset with Full & Low Profile Brackets
SKU: BA78790    Mfg. Part No: SD-PEX20159    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $19.99
 
SYBA SD-ADA40081 2.5" SATA to 2x SD Adapter. Economical SSD. Support both PC / Laptop. Bootable. Built-in Raid 0 function. JMicron Chipset SYBA SD-ADA40081 2.5" SATA to 2x SD Adapter. Economical SSD. Support both PC / Laptop. Bootable. Built-in Raid 0 function. JMicron Chipset
SKU: BA78682    Mfg. Part No: SD-ADA40081    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $25.99
 
SIIG JU-P40611-S1 DP 4-Port USB 3.0 PCI Express i/e Adapter Brown Box SIIG JU-P40611-S1 DP 4-Port USB 3.0 PCI Express i/e Adapter Brown Box
SKU: BG05593    Mfg. Part No: JU-P40611-S1    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $26.99
 
SYBA SD-ADA40080 2.5" SATA to 4x Micro SD Adapter. conomical SSD. Support both PC / Laptop. Bootable. Built-in Raid 0 function. JMicron Chipset. SYBA SD-ADA40080 2.5" SATA to 4x Micro SD Adapter. conomical SSD. Support both PC / Laptop. Bootable. Built-in Raid 0 function. JMicron Chipset.
SKU: BA78681    Mfg. Part No: SD-ADA40080    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $27.99
 
SYBA SD-PEX50063  4-port (2x USB3.0; 2x SATAIII) PCIe, x4, Revision 2.0, Renesas Chipset, with Full & Low Profile Brackets SYBA SD-PEX50063 4-port (2x USB3.0; 2x SATAIII) PCIe, x4, Revision 2.0, Renesas Chipset, with Full & Low Profile Brackets
SKU: BA78774    Mfg. Part No: SD-PEX50063    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $36.99
 
StarTech PEX1PCI1 PCI Express to PCI Adapter Card StarTech PEX1PCI1 PCI Express to PCI Adapter Card
SKU: BG10632    Mfg. Part No: PEX1PCI1    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $39.10
 
SYBA SD-PEX50064  6-port (4x USB 3.0; 2x SATAIII) PCIe x1, Revision 2.0, VLI/ASMedia Chipsets with Standard & Low Profile Brackets SYBA SD-PEX50064 6-port (4x USB 3.0; 2x SATAIII) PCIe x1, Revision 2.0, VLI/ASMedia Chipsets with Standard & Low Profile Brackets
SKU: BA78773    Mfg. Part No: SD-PEX50064    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $39.99
 
CP Tech GLC-SX-MM-CL ClearLinks 1000BSX LC/MM Mini GBIC Module CP Tech GLC-SX-MM-CL ClearLinks 1000BSX LC/MM Mini GBIC Module
SKU: BG11635    Mfg. Part No: GLC-SX-MM-CL    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $47.90
 
AddOn SFP-LX-10-AOK ZyXEL SFP-LX-10 Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Kit AddOn SFP-LX-10-AOK ZyXEL SFP-LX-10 Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Kit
SKU: BY00294    Mfg. Part No: SFP-LX-10-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $55.33
 
Trendnet TEG-MGBS10-AOK Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module Trendnet TEG-MGBS10-AOK Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module
SKU: BY13422    Mfg. Part No: TEG-MGBS10-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $55.33
 
StarTech MACPRMDPUGBK White MacBook Pro VGA and Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Kit - MDP to VGA - USB 3.0 to GbE StarTech MACPRMDPUGBK White MacBook Pro VGA and Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Kit - MDP to VGA - USB 3.0 to GbE
SKU: AA88507    Mfg. Part No: MACPRMDPUGBK    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $58.59
 
 
Special Offers Customer Account Customer Service
Company Info