Mwave Home

SEARCH
   
      0
 


Refine Category

Browse All Items
New Arrivals
On Sale
Free Shipping
Refurbished
Price Range
Manufacturer
 

  • Display as:
  • grid View Grid
  • |
  • List View List
Total Items: 50
Sort By:
Premiertek PT-POE-GSPK Gigabit Passive PoE Injector and Splitter Kit 5.5mmx2.1mm Connectors Premiertek PT-POE-GSPK Gigabit Passive PoE Injector and Splitter Kit 5.5mmx2.1mm Connectors
SKU: BA80064    Mfg. Part No: PT-POE-GSPK    Condition: New
    Sale Price: $14.99

 
SYBA SY-ACC65067 Multi-Function Smart Phones Tablet PC Electronic Devices Disassembly Repair Tool Kit SYBA SY-ACC65067 Multi-Function Smart Phones Tablet PC Electronic Devices Disassembly Repair Tool Kit
SKU: BA80208    Mfg. Part No: SY-ACC65067    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $18.99
 
Macally U3GBA USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Macally U3GBA USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
SKU: BG23996    Mfg. Part No: U3GBA    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $21.63
  • Reg. Price: $23.60
  • Discount: 8% OFF
 
StarTech CBUSB22 2 Port CardBus Laptop USB 2.0 PC Card Adapter StarTech CBUSB22 2 Port CardBus Laptop USB 2.0 PC Card Adapter
SKU: AA91389    Mfg. Part No: CBUSB22    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $23.07
  • Reg. Price: $23.27
  • Discount: 1% OFF
 
SYBA SY-PEX23063 Dual Function Bluetooth 2.1 and WiFi Wireless 802.11 a/b/g/n PCI-E x1 Controller Card SYBA SY-PEX23063 Dual Function Bluetooth 2.1 and WiFi Wireless 802.11 a/b/g/n PCI-E x1 Controller Card
SKU: BA80209    Mfg. Part No: SY-PEX23063    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $23.99
 
SYBA SI-PEX40089 2-port SATAIII, PCI-E, x1, Revision 2.0, (Full & Low Profile); ASMedia Chipset, RAID SYBA SI-PEX40089 2-port SATAIII, PCI-E, x1, Revision 2.0, (Full & Low Profile); ASMedia Chipset, RAID
SKU: BA78978    Mfg. Part No: SI-PEX40089    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $23.99
 
AddOn 394791-B21-AOK HP 394791-B21 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x4 Network Interface Card AddOn 394791-B21-AOK HP 394791-B21 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x4 Network Interface Card
SKU: AA90621    Mfg. Part No: 394791-B21-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $27.60
  • Reg. Price: $27.99
  • Discount: 1% OFF
 
Intel PWLA8391GTBLK-1PK PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter - PCI - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal Intel PWLA8391GTBLK-1PK PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter - PCI - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal
SKU: BY20266    Mfg. Part No: PWLA8391GTBLK-1PK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $34.40
  • Reg. Price: $34.96
  • Discount: 2% OFF
 
SYBA SI-PEX15043 IO Crest 2-port RS232 Serial PCI-Express Card, DB9 Female Panel Mountable Field Terminator Adapters, Exar Chipset SYBA SI-PEX15043 IO Crest 2-port RS232 Serial PCI-Express Card, DB9 Female Panel Mountable Field Terminator Adapters, Exar Chipset
SKU: BA78970    Mfg. Part No: SI-PEX15043    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $45.99
 
ASUS USB 3.1 TYPE-C CARD ASUS USB 3.1 TYPE-C CARD
SKU: BA80179    Mfg. Part No: USB 3.1 TYPE-C CARD    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $48.12
  • Reg. Price: $49.99
  • Discount: 4% OFF
 
AddOn SFP-SX-AOTK Napatech SFP-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible AddOn SFP-SX-AOTK Napatech SFP-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible
SKU: BY10977    Mfg. Part No: SFP-SX-AOTK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $63.54
  • Reg. Price: $65.55
  • Discount: 3% OFF
 
Vantec UGT-PCE430-4C Quad Chip 4-Port Dedicated 5Gbps USB3.0 PCI-Express Host Card Retail Vantec UGT-PCE430-4C Quad Chip 4-Port Dedicated 5Gbps USB3.0 PCI-Express Host Card Retail
SKU: BG19286    Mfg. Part No: UGT-PCE430-4C    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $71.99
  • Reg. Price: $83.97
  • Discount: 14% OFF
 
Sans Digital TWINAX3M SFP+ TwinAX Direct Attached Copper DAC Cable Sans Digital TWINAX3M SFP+ TwinAX Direct Attached Copper DAC Cable
SKU: AA91326    Mfg. Part No: TWINAX3M    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $79.99
 
Supermicro Aoc-sgp-i2 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Supermicro Aoc-sgp-i2 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
SKU: BG24434    Mfg. Part No: AOC-SGP-I2    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $90.02
 
SYBA SD-DAC63106 Stereo Tri Tone Control Pre-Amp and Headphone Amplifier SYBA SD-DAC63106 Stereo Tri Tone Control Pre-Amp and Headphone Amplifier
SKU: BA78979    Mfg. Part No: SD-DAC63106    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $108.99
 
Allied Telesis AT-2701FXA/SC-901 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI Express - 2 Port(s) - 2 x SC Port(s) - Optical Fiber - Low-profile Allied Telesis AT-2701FXA/SC-901 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI Express - 2 Port(s) - 2 x SC Port(s) - Optical Fiber - Low-profile
SKU: BG19914    Mfg. Part No: AT-2701FXA/SC-901    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $123.71
 
Brainboxes PX-260-001 PX-260 4-port Multiport Serial Adapter - PCI Express x1 - 4 x DB-9 Male RS-232 Serial Via Cable - Plug-in Card Brainboxes PX-260-001 PX-260 4-port Multiport Serial Adapter - PCI Express x1 - 4 x DB-9 Male RS-232 Serial Via Cable - Plug-in Card
SKU: BG18946    Mfg. Part No: PX-260-001    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $158.54
 
Dell 462-7433 Broadcom BCM5719 Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express 2.0 x4 - 4 Port(s) - 4 - Twisted Pair Dell 462-7433 Broadcom BCM5719 Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express 2.0 x4 - 4 Port(s) - 4 - Twisted Pair
SKU: BG20357    Mfg. Part No: 462-7433    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $295.71
  • Reg. Price: $305.06
  • Discount: 3% OFF
 
Cisco VIC3-2E/M= 2-Port E&M Voice/Fax Interface Card - 2 x E&M Cisco VIC3-2E/M= 2-Port E&M Voice/Fax Interface Card - 2 x E&M
SKU: BG22276    Mfg. Part No: VIC3-2E/M=    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $306.59
 
IBM 44W4479 Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x4 - 2 x RJ-45 Network - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal IBM 44W4479 Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x4 - 2 x RJ-45 Network - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal
SKU: BG24699    Mfg. Part No: 44W4479    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $311.86
  • Reg. Price: $332.57
  • Discount: 6% OFF
 
 
Stay ConnectedFollow us on TwitterFollow us on FacebookFollow us on Pinterest
Copyright© 1995-2014 Mwave.com All rights reserved. All prices and specifications are subject to change without notice.
Mwave.com is not responsible for typographical errors. All typographical errors are subject to correction.
Privacy Statement