Mwave Home

SEARCH
   
      0
 


Refine Category

Browse All Items
New Arrivals
On Sale
Free Shipping
Refurbished
Price Range
Manufacturer
 

  • Display as:
  • grid View Grid
  • |
  • List View List
Total Items: 469
Sort By:
Addon ws-g5483-ao Cisco WS-G5483 Compatible 1000BaseT GBIC Addon ws-g5483-ao Cisco WS-G5483 Compatible 1000BaseT GBIC
SKU: BY05152    Mfg. Part No: WS-G5483-AO    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $53.82
  • Reg. Price: $55.33
  • Discount: 3% OFF
 
Netpatibles J4859C-NP HP COMPATIBLE Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Netpatibles J4859C-NP HP COMPATIBLE Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module
SKU: BG30870    Mfg. Part No: J4859C-NP    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $53.83
  • Reg. Price: $199.82
  • Discount: 73% OFF
 
AddOn 1200481E1-AOK AdTran 12000000 Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) AddOn 1200481E1-AOK AdTran 12000000 Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)
SKU: AA90607    Mfg. Part No: 1200481E1-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $53.99
 
AddOn IBM 88Y6062-AOK / 88Y6062 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) AddOn IBM 88Y6062-AOK / 88Y6062 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)
SKU: AA90540    Mfg. Part No: 88Y6062-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $53.99
 
AddOn SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOK Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP AddOn SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOK Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP
SKU: BY10876    Mfg. Part No: SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $54.12
  • Reg. Price: $63.22
  • Discount: 14% OFF
 
AddOn SFP-GE-L-AO Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) AddOn SFP-GE-L-AO Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
SKU: AA90518    Mfg. Part No: SFP-GE-L-AO    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $54.26
 
CP TECH GLC-T-CP Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BT COPPER mini GBIC - 1 X 1000BASE-T CP TECH GLC-T-CP Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BT COPPER mini GBIC - 1 X 1000BASE-T
SKU: BG30807    Mfg. Part No: GLC-T-CP    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $54.76
  • Reg. Price: $62.32
  • Discount: 12% OFF
 
ENET ENSF-EDOS-1310E Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km MMF/SMF DOM Duplex LC Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX - Optical Fiber, Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 ENET ENSF-EDOS-1310E Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km MMF/SMF DOM Duplex LC Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX - Optical Fiber, Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1
SKU: BG29737    Mfg. Part No: ENSF-EDOS-1310E    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $54.76
 
Addon GBIC-GELXSM1310A-AOK 1000BLX SMF GBIC F/3COM Addon GBIC-GELXSM1310A-AOK 1000BLX SMF GBIC F/3COM
SKU: AA90563    Mfg. Part No: GBIC-GELXSM1310A-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $54.99
 
ACP 3CSFP92-AOK 3Com Compatible SFP KIT 1 Gbps 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network ACP 3CSFP92-AOK 3Com Compatible SFP KIT 1 Gbps 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network
SKU: BY00283    Mfg. Part No: 3CSFP92-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $55.33
 
ACP AGM732F-AOK SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module 1 x 1000Base-LX ACP AGM732F-AOK SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module 1 x 1000Base-LX
SKU: BY00290    Mfg. Part No: AGM732F-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $55.33
 
Addon - Network Upgrades 320-2879-aok 1000Base-LX SFP Module F/Dell SMF 1310nm 10km kit w/part SFP-LX-1 Addon - Network Upgrades 320-2879-aok 1000Base-LX SFP Module F/Dell SMF 1310nm 10km kit w/part SFP-LX-1
SKU: BY00293    Mfg. Part No: 320-2879-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $55.33
 
AddOn 1442300G1-AOK AdTran 1442300G1 Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) AddOn 1442300G1-AOK AdTran 1442300G1 Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)
SKU: AA90889    Mfg. Part No: 1442300G1-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $55.68
 
Finisar Fclf8521p2btl Gigabit SFP Transceiver Finisar Fclf8521p2btl Gigabit SFP Transceiver
SKU: BG01893    Mfg. Part No: FCLF8521P2BTL    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $55.69
  • Reg. Price: $72.68
  • Discount: 23% OFF
 
AddOn SFPKT-CU3-AOK NetOptics SFPKT-CU3 Compatible 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) AddOn SFPKT-CU3-AOK NetOptics SFPKT-CU3 Compatible 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)
SKU: AA90619    Mfg. Part No: SFPKT-CU3-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $55.99
 
Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP Transceiver Module Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP Transceiver Module
SKU: BY05480    Mfg. Part No: AT-SPSX    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $56.08
  • Reg. Price: $61.46
  • Discount: 9% OFF
 
Imsourcing GLC-T-SSC SSC 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE GLC-T 1000Base-T SFP Module - For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-T LAN - Category 5 Twisted Pair - 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Imsourcing GLC-T-SSC SSC 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE GLC-T 1000Base-T SFP Module - For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-T LAN - Category 5 Twisted Pair - 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: BG23724    Mfg. Part No: GLC-T-SSC    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $56.32
 
D-Link DGS-712 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver D-Link DGS-712 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver
SKU: BF61056    Mfg. Part No: DGS-712    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $58.21
 
TP-Link Network TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module Retail TP-Link Network TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module Retail
SKU: AA97935    Mfg. Part No: TL-SM321A    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $59.71
  • Reg. Price: $123.19
  • Discount: 52% OFF
 
Netpatibles Brocade E1MG-LX-OM-NP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 1000Base-LX Network - Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - 1 Gbit/s Netpatibles Brocade E1MG-LX-OM-NP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 1000Base-LX Network - Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - 1 Gbit/s
SKU: BG30394    Mfg. Part No: E1MG-LX-OM-NP    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $60.56
  • Reg. Price: $70.29
  • Discount: 14% OFF
 
 
Stay ConnectedFollow us on TwitterFollow us on FacebookFollow us on Pinterest
Copyright© 1995-2014 Mwave.com All rights reserved. All prices and specifications are subject to change without notice.
Mwave.com is not responsible for typographical errors. All typographical errors are subject to correction.
Privacy Statement