Mwave Home

SEARCH
   
      0
 


Refine Category

Browse All Items
New Arrivals
On Sale
Free Shipping
Refurbished
Price Range
Manufacturer
 

  • Display as:
  • grid View Grid
  • |
  • List View List
Total Items: 373
Sort By:
ACP GLC-ZX-SM-AO Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet 1 x LC 1000Base-ZX ACP GLC-ZX-SM-AO Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet 1 x LC 1000Base-ZX
SKU: BY17656    Mfg. Part No: GLC-ZX-SM-AO    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $152.63
  • Reg. Price: $163.93
  • Discount: 7% OFF
 
Lenovo 44x1964 8Gb SFP+ Sw Optical Transceiver Lenovo 44x1964 8Gb SFP+ Sw Optical Transceiver
SKU: BG36638    Mfg. Part No: 44X1964    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $159.60
  • Reg. Price: $160.95
  • Discount: 1% OFF
 
Finisar Ftlx8512d3bcl 10Gigabit 850nm Multimode Datacom Transceiver Finisar Ftlx8512d3bcl 10Gigabit 850nm Multimode Datacom Transceiver
SKU: BG01894    Mfg. Part No: FTLX8512D3BCL    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $162.77
 
Tripp Lite B140-101x-u DVI Over Cat5/6 Extender Kit Video Transmitter Receiver Tripp Lite B140-101x-u DVI Over Cat5/6 Extender Kit Video Transmitter Receiver
SKU: BG35903    Mfg. Part No: B140-101X-U    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $168.59
  • Reg. Price: $172.17
  • Discount: 2% OFF
 
Cisco MGBLX1 Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC Transceiver Cisco MGBLX1 Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC Transceiver
SKU: BL10103    Mfg. Part No: MGBLX1    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $169.82
 
Omnitron 4320-1 Systems FlexPoint 10T/2 - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x BNC - 10Base-T, 10Base-2 - Wall-mountable FLEXPOINT 10T/2 185M US PWR ADAPTER Omnitron 4320-1 Systems FlexPoint 10T/2 - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x BNC - 10Base-T, 10Base-2 - Wall-mountable FLEXPOINT 10T/2 185M US PWR ADAPTER
SKU: BY01878    Mfg. Part No: 4320-1    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $171.74
  • Reg. Price: $182.12
  • Discount: 6% OFF
 
Viewsonic WPG-300 ViewSync Wireless Presentation Gateway Dongle - 1 Output Device - 1 x USB - 1 x HDMI Out - Full HD - 1920 x 1080 - Wireless LAN - IEEE 802.11b/g/n Viewsonic WPG-300 ViewSync Wireless Presentation Gateway Dongle - 1 Output Device - 1 x USB - 1 x HDMI Out - Full HD - 1920 x 1080 - Wireless LAN - IEEE 802.11b/g/n
SKU: BG33612    Mfg. Part No: WPG-300    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $176.65
  • Reg. Price: $186.00
  • Discount: 5% OFF
 
Tripp Lite BHDBT-R-SI-LR HDBaseT HDMI over Cat5e/6/6a Extender Receiver Tripp Lite BHDBT-R-SI-LR HDBaseT HDMI over Cat5e/6/6a Extender Receiver
SKU: AA92774    Mfg. Part No: BHDBT-R-SI-LR    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $177.21
  • Reg. Price: $204.99
  • Discount: 14% OFF
 
Finisar FTLX1471D3BNL 10Gb/s Single Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver Brown Box Finisar FTLX1471D3BNL 10Gb/s Single Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver Brown Box
SKU: BG28321    Mfg. Part No: FTLX1471D3BNL    Condition: New
  • Price: $182.85

 
Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW= 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Switching Module - 1 x Fiber Channel Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW= 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Switching Module - 1 x Fiber Channel
SKU: BG27687    Mfg. Part No: DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $201.09
  • Reg. Price: $11,506.90
  • Discount: 98% OFF
 
ENET SFPP-10GE-SR-ENC Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Duplex LC MMF Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 1.29 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10.3 ENET SFPP-10GE-SR-ENC Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Duplex LC MMF Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 1.29 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10.3
SKU: BG31056    Mfg. Part No: SFPP-10GE-SR-ENC    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $208.90
  • Reg. Price: $260.16
  • Discount: 20% OFF
 
D-Link DEM-432XT SFP+ Module D-Link DEM-432XT SFP+ Module
SKU: BG44146    Mfg. Part No: DEM432XT    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $212.68
 
IBM 88Y6416 Brocade 8Gb SFP+ Transceiver Module * RR BROCADE 8GB SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE 1 x 10GBase-X IBM 88Y6416 Brocade 8Gb SFP+ Transceiver Module * RR BROCADE 8GB SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE 1 x 10GBase-X
SKU: AA88900    Mfg. Part No: 88Y6416    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $216.00
  • Reg. Price: $321.54
  • Discount: 33% OFF
 
Fluke Networks SFP-1000SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX1 Gbit/s Fluke Networks SFP-1000SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX1 Gbit/s
SKU: BG27906    Mfg. Part No: SFP-1000SX    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $218.53
  • Reg. Price: $218.87
  • Discount: 0% OFF
 
D-Link Accessory DEM-431XT-DD 10GBase-SR Transceiver DDM 80/300M Retail D-Link Accessory DEM-431XT-DD 10GBase-SR Transceiver DDM 80/300M Retail
SKU: BF61050    Mfg. Part No: DEM-431XT-DD    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $219.18
  • Reg. Price: $451.89
  • Discount: 51% OFF
 
Tripp Lite B160-001-VSI VGA Over IP Transmitter Tripp Lite B160-001-VSI VGA Over IP Transmitter
SKU: BG40704    Mfg. Part No: B160-001-VSI    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $221.87
 
Synology E10G15-F1 10Gbps SFP+ PCI-Express x4 Ethernet Adapter Retail Synology E10G15-F1 10Gbps SFP+ PCI-Express x4 Ethernet Adapter Retail
SKU: BG29114    Mfg. Part No: E10G15-F1    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $225.10
  • Reg. Price: $284.28
  • Discount: 21% OFF
 
C2G SFP-10G-SR-S-LEG SFP10GSRS 10GB SFPPlus Trans C2G SFP-10G-SR-S-LEG SFP10GSRS 10GB SFPPlus Trans
SKU: BG48304    Mfg. Part No: SFP-10G-SR-S-LEG    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $237.81
 
AddOn SFP-10GBASE-SR-AO MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC) AddOn SFP-10GBASE-SR-AO MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)
SKU: BG31693    Mfg. Part No: SFP-10GBASE-SR-AO    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $241.35
  • Reg. Price: $330.29
  • Discount: 27% OFF
 
AddOn DEM-431XT-DD-AO D-Link DEM-431XT-DD Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) AddOn DEM-431XT-DD-AO D-Link DEM-431XT-DD Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
SKU: BF42525    Mfg. Part No: DEM-431XT-DD-AO    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $245.57
 
 
Stay ConnectedFollow us on TwitterFollow us on FacebookFollow us on Pinterest
Copyright© 1995-2014 Mwave.com All rights reserved. All prices and specifications are subject to change without notice.
Mwave.com is not responsible for typographical errors. All typographical errors are subject to correction.
Privacy Statement