Mwave Home

SEARCH
   
      0
 


Refine Category

Browse All Items
New Arrivals
On Sale
Free Shipping
Refurbished
Price Range
Manufacturer
 

  • Display as:
  • grid View Grid
  • |
  • List View List
Total Items: 469
Sort By:
AddOn Dell 320-2879-AOTK / 320-2879 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) AddOn Dell 320-2879-AOTK / 320-2879 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)
SKU: AA90560    Mfg. Part No: 320-2879-AOTK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $74.99
 
AddOn J4859C-AOT HP J4859C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible AddOn J4859C-AOT HP J4859C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible
SKU: BG20092    Mfg. Part No: J4859C-AOT    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $76.52
  • Reg. Price: $81.54
  • Discount: 6% OFF
 
D-LINK 100base-fx multimode lc sfp transceiver 2km D-LINK 100base-fx multimode lc sfp transceiver 2km
SKU: 4281349    Mfg. Part No: DEM-211    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $77.47
  • Reg. Price: $110.16
  • Discount: 30% OFF
 
Intellinet 507462 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Intellinet 507462 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module
SKU: BG35395    Mfg. Part No: 507462    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $78.05
  • Reg. Price: $150.27
  • Discount: 48% OFF
 
AddOn GLC-LH-SM-AOT Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible AddOn GLC-LH-SM-AOT Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible
SKU: BG20109    Mfg. Part No: GLC-LH-SM-AOT    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $79.29
  • Reg. Price: $81.54
  • Discount: 3% OFF
 
AddOncomputer.com Finisar FCLF8521P2BTL Compatible 1000Base-T SFP AddOncomputer.com Finisar FCLF8521P2BTL Compatible 1000Base-T SFP
SKU: BY09207    Mfg. Part No: FCLF8521P2BTL-AO    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $79.41
 
AddOn FTLX8571D3BCV-AO Finisar FTLX8571D3BCV Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) AddOn FTLX8571D3BCV-AO Finisar FTLX8571D3BCV Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
SKU: AA90377    Mfg. Part No: FTLX8571D3BCV-AO    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $80.83
  • Reg. Price: $238.77
  • Discount: 66% OFF
 
Finisar Network FTLX8571D3BCV SFP+ Transceiver 1000Base-SX 10Gb/s 300m Retail Finisar Network FTLX8571D3BCV SFP+ Transceiver 1000Base-SX 10Gb/s 300m Retail
SKU: BG12505    Mfg. Part No: FTLX8571D3BCV    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $82.88
  • Reg. Price: $97.75
  • Discount: 15% OFF
 
Hpe J4858-69201 X121 1G Sfp Sc Lx Transceiver Hpe J4858-69201 X121 1G Sfp Sc Lx Transceiver
SKU: BG52701    Mfg. Part No: J4858-69201    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $84.73
 
Chip CPN06279 PC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN1 Gbit/s Chip CPN06279 PC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN1 Gbit/s
SKU: BG26737    Mfg. Part No: CPN06279    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $85.68
  • Reg. Price: $100.51
  • Discount: 15% OFF
 
ALLIED telesyn 100bfx lc multi mode 2km sfp transceiver ALLIED telesyn 100bfx lc multi mode 2km sfp transceiver
SKU: 4209459    Mfg. Part No: AT-SPFX/2-00    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $86.24
 
Addon Jnp-10g-aoc-1m-ao Juniper Networks 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Addon Jnp-10g-aoc-1m-ao Juniper Networks 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
SKU: BG50907    Mfg. Part No: JNP-10G-AOC-1M-AO    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $89.03
  • Reg. Price: $92.25
  • Discount: 3% OFF
 
C2G 39474 Ftlx8571d3bcv SFP+ Transceiver C2G 39474 Ftlx8571d3bcv SFP+ Transceiver
SKU: BG37311    Mfg. Part No: 39474    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $90.74
  • Reg. Price: $96.49
  • Discount: 6% OFF
 
Addon 15454-SFP-LC-LX/LH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Addon 15454-SFP-LC-LX/LH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver
SKU: BG51641    Mfg. Part No: 15454-SFP-LCLX/LH-AO    Condition: New
  • Price: $91.25

 
Intel Afbr-703sdz-in2 SFP+ Transceiver Intel Afbr-703sdz-in2 SFP+ Transceiver
SKU: BG52531    Mfg. Part No: AFBR-703SDZ-IN2    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $91.38
  • Reg. Price: $158.15
  • Discount: 42% OFF
 
Lantronix Sfp-550m-dupl SFP Fiber Transceiver DUPLEX 550m 1000BASE-SX 850nm Lantronix Sfp-550m-dupl SFP Fiber Transceiver DUPLEX 550m 1000BASE-SX 850nm
SKU: BG54833    Mfg. Part No: SFP-550M-DUPL    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $91.57
 
Startech.com Rxfxsmsfpst Juniper RX-FXSM-SFP Compatible SFP Module Startech.com Rxfxsmsfpst Juniper RX-FXSM-SFP Compatible SFP Module
SKU: BG53014    Mfg. Part No: RXFXSMSFPST    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $92.07
 
AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m) - AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m) -
SKU: BY05792    Mfg. Part No: EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7MAO    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $95.07
  • Reg. Price: $95.59
  • Discount: 1% OFF
 
AddOn ADD-FMCP-FX-SC 10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) to 100Base-FX(SC) MMF 1310nm 2km POE Media Converter - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work AddOn ADD-FMCP-FX-SC 10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) to 100Base-FX(SC) MMF 1310nm 2km POE Media Converter - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
SKU: BG37958    Mfg. Part No: ADD-FMCP-FX-SC    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $96.44
  • Reg. Price: $100.29
  • Discount: 4% OFF
 
Startech.com Sfpge10kt5r3 Juniper SFP-GE10KT15R13 Compatible SFP Module Startech.com Sfpge10kt5r3 Juniper SFP-GE10KT15R13 Compatible SFP Module
SKU: BG52703    Mfg. Part No: SFPGE10KT5R3    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $98.15
  • Reg. Price: $98.20
  • Discount: 0% OFF
 
 
Stay ConnectedFollow us on TwitterFollow us on FacebookFollow us on Pinterest
Copyright© 1995-2014 Mwave.com All rights reserved. All prices and specifications are subject to change without notice.
Mwave.com is not responsible for typographical errors. All typographical errors are subject to correction.
Privacy Statement