Mwave Home

SEARCH
   
      0
 


Refine Category

Browse All Items
New Arrivals
On Sale
Free Shipping
Refurbished
Price Range
Manufacturer
 

  • Display as:
  • grid View Grid
  • |
  • List View List
Total Items: 469
Sort By:
Cisco GLC-EX-SMD-SSC 1000Base-EX SFP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-EX - G.652 µm Optical Fiber - 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Cisco GLC-EX-SMD-SSC 1000Base-EX SFP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-EX - G.652 Ám Optical Fiber - 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: BG18182    Mfg. Part No: GLC-EX-SMD-SSC    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $110.15
 
Addon Xdacbl7ma-ao 7M 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Addon Xdacbl7ma-ao 7M 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
SKU: BG51729    Mfg. Part No: XDACBL7MA-AO    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $111.29
 
SIIG Cable CB-SF0D11-S1 5M Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-CU Twinax Direct Attach SIIG Cable CB-SF0D11-S1 5M Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-CU Twinax Direct Attach
SKU: AA87401    Mfg. Part No: CB-SF0D11-S1    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $111.34
 
Finisar Network FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+ Transceiver 1000Base-SR/SW 10Gb/s 850nm Retail Finisar Network FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+ Transceiver 1000Base-SR/SW 10Gb/s 850nm Retail
SKU: BG12502    Mfg. Part No: FTLX8571D3BCL    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $115.00
  • Reg. Price: $122.91
  • Discount: 6% OFF
 
Transition Networks C2110-1040 Fast Ethernet Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 10/100Base-TX - 1 x Expansion Slots - 1 x SFP Slots - Internal Transition Networks C2110-1040 Fast Ethernet Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 10/100Base-TX - 1 x Expansion Slots - 1 x SFP Slots - Internal
SKU: BG22243    Mfg. Part No: C2110-1040    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $115.17
  • Reg. Price: $115.54
  • Discount: 0% OFF
 
Tripp Lite B203-104-PNP 4-Port USB 2.0 over Cat5 Cat6 - Extender Transmitter & Receiver Tripp Lite B203-104-PNP 4-Port USB 2.0 over Cat5 Cat6 - Extender Transmitter & Receiver
SKU: AA92897    Mfg. Part No: B203-104-PNP    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $115.41
  • Reg. Price: $139.86
  • Discount: 17% OFF
 
Tripp Lite B126-1A1-U-MCRO Micro-HDMI to HDMI over Cat5/Cat6 Video Extender Transmitter Receiver Tripp Lite B126-1A1-U-MCRO Micro-HDMI to HDMI over Cat5/Cat6 Video Extender Transmitter Receiver
SKU: BG35086    Mfg. Part No: B126-1A1-U-MCRO    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $117.01
  • Reg. Price: $160.55
  • Discount: 27% OFF
 
CP TECH GLC-ZX-SM-CP Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000BZX LC/SM mini GBIC - 1 X 1000BASE-ZX CP TECH GLC-ZX-SM-CP Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000BZX LC/SM mini GBIC - 1 X 1000BASE-ZX
SKU: BG30188    Mfg. Part No: GLC-ZX-SM-CP    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $117.32
  • Reg. Price: $137.38
  • Discount: 15% OFF
 
TRENDnet TEG-10GBSR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi Mode LC Module 550 m (1,804 feet) with DDM TRENDnet TEG-10GBSR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi Mode LC Module 550 m (1,804 feet) with DDM
SKU: BG35069    Mfg. Part No: TEG-10GBSR    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $117.62
  • Reg. Price: $126.56
  • Discount: 7% OFF
 
Finisar FTLF8528P3BCV 10.3Gb/s RoHS 6 Compliant 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver Retail Finisar FTLF8528P3BCV 10.3Gb/s RoHS 6 Compliant 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver Retail
SKU: BG12779    Mfg. Part No: FTLX1471D3BCV    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $120.93
  • Reg. Price: $204.67
  • Discount: 41% OFF
 
CP TECHNOLOGIES J4860C-CP 1000BZX SM/LC HP Compitible SFP Transceiver CP TECHNOLOGIES J4860C-CP 1000BZX SM/LC HP Compitible SFP Transceiver
SKU: BG17997    Mfg. Part No: J4860C-CP    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $121.08
  • Reg. Price: $141.62
  • Discount: 15% OFF
 
Startech.com Sfpp10gesrst Juniper Sfpp-10ge-sr Comp Sfp+ Module MM Transceiver Startech.com Sfpp10gesrst Juniper Sfpp-10ge-sr Comp Sfp+ Module MM Transceiver
SKU: BG51911    Mfg. Part No: SFPP10GESRST    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $122.21
  • Reg. Price: $122.27
  • Discount: 0% OFF
 
Startech.com Rx70kmsfpst Juniper RX-70KM-SFP Compatible SFP Module Startech.com Rx70kmsfpst Juniper RX-70KM-SFP Compatible SFP Module
SKU: BG52791    Mfg. Part No: RX70KMSFPST    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $122.27
 
Startech.com Sfp10gusrems Dell Emc Sfp-10g-user Comp Sfp+ Module MM Transceiver Startech.com Sfp10gusrems Dell Emc Sfp-10g-user Comp Sfp+ Module MM Transceiver
SKU: BG53856    Mfg. Part No: SFP10GUSREMS    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $122.27
  • Reg. Price: $122.45
  • Discount: 0% OFF
 
STARTECH.COM SFPLHSM 1310nm Gigabit sm sfp Mini Gbic Module Fiber Optical Transceiver STARTECH.COM SFPLHSM 1310nm Gigabit sm sfp Mini Gbic Module Fiber Optical Transceiver
SKU: 6401784    Mfg. Part No: SFPLHSM    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $124.41
  • Reg. Price: $130.01
  • Discount: 4% OFF
 
StarTech Accessory SFPG1580C 1.25Gbps Gigabit 1550nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver StarTech Accessory SFPG1580C 1.25Gbps Gigabit 1550nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver
SKU: AA84300    Mfg. Part No: SFPG1580C    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $126.12
 
IOGEAR GWHDSTXB Wireless HDMI Transmitter Retail IOGEAR GWHDSTXB Wireless HDMI Transmitter Retail
SKU: BG37140    Mfg. Part No: GWHDSTXB    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $126.51
  • Reg. Price: $151.69
  • Discount: 17% OFF
 
AddOn FTLX1471D3BCL-AO Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) AddOn FTLX1471D3BCL-AO Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
SKU: BG30993    Mfg. Part No: FTLX1471D3BCL-AO    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $127.63
  • Reg. Price: $210.19
  • Discount: 39% OFF
 
Netpatibles Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-NP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 1000Base-ZX Network - Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - 1 Gbit/s Netpatibles Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-NP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 1000Base-ZX Network - Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - 1 Gbit/s
SKU: BG28207    Mfg. Part No: GLC-ZX-SM-NP    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $129.69
  • Reg. Price: $159.71
  • Discount: 19% OFF
 
Netgear AGM734-10000S SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-T LAN Netgear AGM734-10000S SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-T LAN
SKU: BG14291    Mfg. Part No: AGM734-10000S    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $132.72
  • Reg. Price: $294.38
  • Discount: 55% OFF
 
 
Stay ConnectedFollow us on TwitterFollow us on FacebookFollow us on Pinterest
Copyright© 1995-2014 Mwave.com All rights reserved. All prices and specifications are subject to change without notice.
Mwave.com is not responsible for typographical errors. All typographical errors are subject to correction.
Privacy Statement