Mwave Home

SEARCH
   
      0
 


Refine Category

Browse All Items
New Arrivals
On Sale
Free Shipping
Refurbished
Price Range
Manufacturer
 

  • Display as:
  • grid View Grid
  • |
  • List View List
Total Items: 365
Sort By:
AddOn Netgear AXM762-AOK / AXM762 Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) AddOn Netgear AXM762-AOK / AXM762 Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
SKU: AA90575    Mfg. Part No: AXM762-AOK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $450.39
 
Intel e10gsfplr ethernet SFP+ 10GBase LR Optic Module Intel e10gsfplr ethernet SFP+ 10GBase LR Optic Module
SKU: BY00845    Mfg. Part No: E10GSFPLR    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $451.54
  • Reg. Price: $489.74
  • Discount: 8% OFF
 
AddOn J4858C-AO-10PK HP J4858C Compatible 10 Pack 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) AddOn J4858C-AO-10PK HP J4858C Compatible 10 Pack 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)
SKU: BG30203    Mfg. Part No: J4858C-AO-10PK    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $464.21
  • Reg. Price: $490.21
  • Discount: 5% OFF
 
Netpatibles Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-NP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - 10 Gbit/s Netpatibles Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-NP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - 10 Gbit/s
SKU: BG32778    Mfg. Part No: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-NP    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $504.72
 
Sonnet TWIN10G-TB2 Twin 10G Thunderbolt 2 to Dual-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Sonnet TWIN10G-TB2 Twin 10G Thunderbolt 2 to Dual-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
SKU: BG26133    Mfg. Part No: TWIN10G-TB2    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $555.13
  • Reg. Price: $612.67
  • Discount: 9% OFF
 
AddOn SFP10GBX10DAO ZyXEL Compatible 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM) AddOn SFP10GBX10DAO ZyXEL Compatible 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)
SKU: BF42530    Mfg. Part No: SFP10GBX10DAO    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $595.85
 
AddOn SFP10G-BX1270-AO ZyXEL Compatible 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM) AddOn SFP10G-BX1270-AO ZyXEL Compatible 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)
SKU: BF42527    Mfg. Part No: SFP10G-BX1270-AO    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $595.85
 
Netpatibles Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-NP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 MPO 40GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-SR4 - 40 Gbit/s Netpatibles Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-NP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 MPO 40GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-SR4 - 40 Gbit/s
SKU: BG30876    Mfg. Part No: QSFP-40G-SR4-NP    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $703.46
  • Reg. Price: $1,205.50
  • Discount: 42% OFF
 
AddOn SFP10G-BX1330-40-AO ZyXEL Compatible 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM) AddOn SFP10G-BX1330-40-AO ZyXEL Compatible 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)
SKU: BF42528    Mfg. Part No: SFP10G-BX1330-40-AO    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $711.34
 
Netgear AXM762-10000S ProSafe AXM762 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR Netgear AXM762-10000S ProSafe AXM762 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR
SKU: BG24382    Mfg. Part No: AXM762-10000S    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $887.93
  • Reg. Price: $1,075.87
  • Discount: 17% OFF
 
AddOn SFP10G-BX1330-60-AO ZyXEL Compatible 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM) AddOn SFP10G-BX1330-60-AO ZyXEL Compatible 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)
SKU: BF42529    Mfg. Part No: SFP10G-BX1330-60-AO    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $889.18
 
AddOn SFP10G-BX1270-60-AO ZyXEL Compatible 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM) AddOn SFP10G-BX1270-60-AO ZyXEL Compatible 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)
SKU: BF42526    Mfg. Part No: SFP10G-BX1270-60-AO    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $889.18
 
Transition Networks CTGFF4848-100 Media Converter - 10GBase-X - 2 x Expansion Slots Transition Networks CTGFF4848-100 Media Converter - 10GBase-X - 2 x Expansion Slots
SKU: BY09263    Mfg. Part No: CTGFF4848-100    Condition: New
    Sale Price: $1,084.01

 
TRANSITION NETWORKS 10/100/1000base-t(rj-45) to 1000base-lx 1310nm extended mm transceiver TRANSITION NETWORKS 10/100/1000base-t(rj-45) to 1000base-lx 1310nm extended mm transceiver
SKU: 4794644    Mfg. Part No: CGFEB1024-120    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $1,278.72
 
Huawei 02310QDJ SFP-10G-LR Optical Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE Single-Mode Module Huawei 02310QDJ SFP-10G-LR Optical Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE Single-Mode Module
SKU: BG10914    Mfg. Part No: 02310QDJ    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $1,336.93
  • Reg. Price: $1,372.74
  • Discount: 3% OFF
 
HPE J9827A 5400R zl2 Management Module HPE J9827A 5400R zl2 Management Module
SKU: BG48478    Mfg. Part No: J9827A    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $1,768.34
 
Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-SR 10GBase-SR XFP Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-SR 10GBase-SR XFP Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR
SKU: BG30652    Mfg. Part No: SRX-XFP-10GE-SR    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $2,415.00
 
Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR= Multirate XFP Transceiver Module - 2 x Fiber Optic - 1.24 GB/s OC-192/STM-6410.31 Gbit/s Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR= Multirate XFP Transceiver Module - 2 x Fiber Optic - 1.24 GB/s OC-192/STM-6410.31 Gbit/s
SKU: BG32957    Mfg. Part No: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR=    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $2,835.92
  • Reg. Price: $2,838.64
  • Discount: 0% OFF
 
Brocade E1mg-lx-om-8 SFP Gigabit Transceiver Module Brocade E1mg-lx-om-8 SFP Gigabit Transceiver Module
SKU: BG01888    Mfg. Part No: E1MG-LX-OM-8    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $6,061.66
  • Reg. Price: $12,073.79
  • Discount: 50% OFF
 
Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-LR XFP Module - 1 x 10GBase-LR Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-LR XFP Module - 1 x 10GBase-LR
SKU: BG11386    Mfg. Part No: TN-SFP-10G-LR    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $11,506.90
 
 
Stay ConnectedFollow us on TwitterFollow us on FacebookFollow us on Pinterest
Copyright© 1995-2014 Mwave.com All rights reserved. All prices and specifications are subject to change without notice.
Mwave.com is not responsible for typographical errors. All typographical errors are subject to correction.
Privacy Statement