Mwave Home

SEARCH
   
      0
 


Refine Category

Browse All Items
New Arrivals
On Sale
Free Shipping
Refurbished
Price Range
Manufacturer
 

  • Display as:
  • grid View Grid
  • |
  • List View List
Total Items: 477
Sort By:
AddOn SFP10G-BX1330-60-AO ZyXEL Compatible 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM) AddOn SFP10G-BX1330-60-AO ZyXEL Compatible 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)
SKU: BF42529    Mfg. Part No: SFP10G-BX1330-60-AO    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $889.18
 
AddOn SFP10G-BX1270-60-AO ZyXEL Compatible 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM) AddOn SFP10G-BX1270-60-AO ZyXEL Compatible 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)
SKU: BF42526    Mfg. Part No: SFP10G-BX1270-60-AO    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $889.18
 
Transition Networks CTGFF4848-100 Media Converter - 10GBase-X - 2 x Expansion Slots Transition Networks CTGFF4848-100 Media Converter - 10GBase-X - 2 x Expansion Slots
SKU: BY09263    Mfg. Part No: CTGFF4848-100    Condition: New
Shipping:
    Sale Price: $1,084.01
 
Tripp Lite N286-40g-lr4 Cisco Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver Tripp Lite N286-40g-lr4 Cisco Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver
SKU: BG53796    Mfg. Part No: N286-40G-LR4    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $1,138.14
 
HPE JL437A X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Data Center Transceiver HPE JL437A X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Data Center Transceiver
SKU: BG47935    Mfg. Part No: JL437A    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $1,155.00
 
TRANSITION NETWORKS 10/100/1000base-t(rj-45) to 1000base-lx 1310nm extended mm transceiver TRANSITION NETWORKS 10/100/1000base-t(rj-45) to 1000base-lx 1310nm extended mm transceiver
SKU: 4794644    Mfg. Part No: CGFEB1024-120    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $1,278.72
 
Huawei 02310QDJ SFP-10G-LR Optical Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE Single-Mode Module Huawei 02310QDJ SFP-10G-LR Optical Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE Single-Mode Module
SKU: BG10914    Mfg. Part No: 02310QDJ    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $1,336.93
  • Reg. Price: $1,372.74
  • Discount: 3% OFF
 
HPE J9827A 5400R zl2 Management Module HPE J9827A 5400R zl2 Management Module
SKU: BG48478    Mfg. Part No: J9827A    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $1,768.34
 
Addon Jnp-qsfp-40g-lx4-ao Juniper QSFP+ Transceiver Addon Jnp-qsfp-40g-lx4-ao Juniper QSFP+ Transceiver
SKU: BG50800    Mfg. Part No: JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4-AO    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $2,220.22
  • Reg. Price: $2,371.04
  • Discount: 6% OFF
 
Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-SR 10GBase-SR XFP Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-SR 10GBase-SR XFP Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR
SKU: BG30652    Mfg. Part No: SRX-XFP-10GE-SR    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $2,415.00
 
Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR= Multirate XFP Transceiver Module - 2 x Fiber Optic - 1.24 GB/s OC-192/STM-6410.31 Gbit/s Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR= Multirate XFP Transceiver Module - 2 x Fiber Optic - 1.24 GB/s OC-192/STM-6410.31 Gbit/s
SKU: BG32957    Mfg. Part No: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR=    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $2,835.92
  • Reg. Price: $2,838.64
  • Discount: 0% OFF
 
Brocade E1mg-lx-om-8 SFP Gigabit Transceiver Module Brocade E1mg-lx-om-8 SFP Gigabit Transceiver Module
SKU: BG01888    Mfg. Part No: E1MG-LX-OM-8    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $6,061.66
  • Reg. Price: $12,073.79
  • Discount: 50% OFF
 
Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-LR XFP Module - 1 x 10GBase-LR Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-LR XFP Module - 1 x 10GBase-LR
SKU: BG11386    Mfg. Part No: TN-SFP-10G-LR    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $11,506.90
 
Transition Networks TN-GLC-T Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Tranceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-T Transition Networks TN-GLC-T Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Tranceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-T
SKU: BG31024    Mfg. Part No: TN-GLC-T    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $11,506.90
 
Transition Networks TN-J9150A SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR1.25 GBps Transition Networks TN-J9150A SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR1.25 GBps
SKU: BG24804    Mfg. Part No: TN-J9150A    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $11,506.90
 
Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW= Fibre Channel SFP+ - 1 x Fiber Channel Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW= Fibre Channel SFP+ - 1 x Fiber Channel
SKU: BG24301    Mfg. Part No: DS-SFP-FC8G-LW=    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $11,506.90
  • Reg. Price: $12,073.79
  • Discount: 5% OFF
 
AXIOM WS-G5486-AX MEMORY SOLUTIONLC AXIOM 1000BASE-LX GBIC TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCO AXIOM WS-G5486-AX MEMORY SOLUTIONLC AXIOM 1000BASE-LX GBIC TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCO
SKU: BA79111    Mfg. Part No: WS-G5486-AX    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $12,178.78
 
 
Stay ConnectedFollow us on TwitterFollow us on FacebookFollow us on Pinterest
Copyright© 1995-2014 Mwave.com All rights reserved. All prices and specifications are subject to change without notice.
Mwave.com is not responsible for typographical errors. All typographical errors are subject to correction.
Privacy Statement