Mwave Home

SEARCH
   
      0
 


Refine Category

Browse All Items
New Arrivals
On Sale
Free Shipping
Refurbished
Price Range
Manufacturer
 

  • Display as:
  • grid View Grid
  • |
  • List View List
Total Items: 8
  • Go to Page:
  • 1
Sort By:
C2G MGBSX1-LEG MGBSX1 1000BaseSX SFP Trans C2G MGBSX1-LEG MGBSX1 1000BaseSX SFP Trans
SKU: BG48293    Mfg. Part No: MGBSX1-LEG    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $40.74
  • Reg. Price: $42.38
  • Discount: 4% OFF
 
C2G GLC-LH-SMD-LEG Legrand Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver C2G GLC-LH-SMD-LEG Legrand Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU: BG44196    Mfg. Part No: GLC-LH-SMD-LEG    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $50.55
  • Reg. Price: $72.37
  • Discount: 30% OFF
 
C2G SFP-10G-SR-S-LEG SFP10GSRS 10GB SFPPlus Trans C2G SFP-10G-SR-S-LEG SFP10GSRS 10GB SFPPlus Trans
SKU: BG48304    Mfg. Part No: SFP-10G-SR-S-LEG    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $237.81
 
C2g Sfp-10g-lr-leg Sfp-10g-lr Transceiver - Sfp-10g-lr Transceiver C2g Sfp-10g-lr-leg Sfp-10g-lr Transceiver - Sfp-10g-lr Transceiver
SKU: BG48306    Mfg. Part No: SFP-10G-LR-LEG    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $405.03
 
C2G GLC-SX-MM-LEG Legrand Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP Transceiver C2G GLC-SX-MM-LEG Legrand Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP Transceiver
SKU: BG44622    Mfg. Part No: GLC-SX-MM-LEG    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $53.57
 
C2G 39561 HP J4858C compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX, SFP, Duplex LC MMF, 850nm, 550m, J4858C C2G 39561 HP J4858C compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX, SFP, Duplex LC MMF, 850nm, 550m, J4858C
SKU: BG29272    Mfg. Part No: 39561    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $66.07
  • Reg. Price: $83.55
  • Discount: 21% OFF
 
C2G FTLX8571D3BCL-LEG Legrand Finisar Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver C2G FTLX8571D3BCL-LEG Legrand Finisar Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver
SKU: BG45440    Mfg. Part No: FTLX8571D3BCL-LEG    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $74.18
  • Reg. Price: $78.50
  • Discount: 6% OFF
 
C2G 39474 Ftlx8571d3bcv SFP+ Transceiver C2G 39474 Ftlx8571d3bcv SFP+ Transceiver
SKU: BG37311    Mfg. Part No: 39474    Condition: New
Shipping:
  • Price: $90.74
  • Reg. Price: $96.49
  • Discount: 6% OFF
 
  • Go to Page:
  • 1
 
Stay ConnectedFollow us on TwitterFollow us on FacebookFollow us on Pinterest
Copyright© 1995-2014 Mwave.com All rights reserved. All prices and specifications are subject to change without notice.
Mwave.com is not responsible for typographical errors. All typographical errors are subject to correction.
Privacy Statement